Régionale 5 Lorraine Le THOLY (88) - C

Date : 13/05/2012
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H20 8809LO 0:53:52 9'37 5838 5948 +110 5860
2 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:55:03 9'49 5256 5821 +565 5333
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:55:11 9'51 5734 5806 +72 5724
4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:59:41 10'39 5973 5369 -604 5552
5 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 1:00:26 10'47 4547 5302 +755 4991
6 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:02:56 11'14 4968 5091 +123 5082
7 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 1:05:21 11'40 3759 4903 +1144 4687
8 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:06:06 11'48 5321 4848 -473 5328
9 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H55 8809LO 1:06:07 11'48 4158 4846 +688 0
10 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H20 8809LO 1:07:15 12'00 4033 4765 +732 4311
11 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 1:07:26 12'02 4318 4752 +434 4408
12 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:09:00 12'19 4665 4644 -21 4757
13 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:10:40 12'37 4197 4534 +337 4222
14 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:10:43 12'37 4919 4531 -388 4765
15 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 1:11:01 12'40 4669 4512 -157 4521
16 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809LO 1:11:58 12'51 4209 4452 +243 4286
17 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 1:16:27 13'39 4191 4257
18 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:16:41 13'41 4946 4178 -768 4817
19 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:17:24 13'49 4878 4140 -738 4701
20 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:17:26 13'49 4022 4138 +116 4055
21 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:18:47 14'04 3985 4067 +82 4100
22 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:24:01 15'00 3748 3814 +66 4051
23 ARNOULD Denis 13852 H55 8809LO 1:26:11 15'23 3339 3718 +379 3430
24 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 8809LO 1:27:05 15'33 4010 3679 -331 3665
25 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 1:28:22 15'46 3866 3626 -240 3971
26 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:29:50 16'02 3981 3567 -414 3981
27 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:31:59 16'25 4147 3483 -664 4222
28 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809LO 1:32:38 16'32 3781 3459 -322 3717
29 PETIT J-Paul 10327 H55 5402LO 1:32:52 16'35 3987 3450 -537 4245
30 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:34:31 16'52 4033 3390 -643 4064
31 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:34:51 16'56 2765 3378 +613 3314
32 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 1:35:28 17'02 2648 3356 +708 0
33 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:35:41 17'05 4127 3349 -778 4125
34 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:36:11 17'10 4377 3331 -1046 4261
35 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:37:41 17'26 3756 3280 -476 3819
36 MORLON Emilie 7787 D20 5702LO 1:39:16 17'43 2999 3228 +229 0
37 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:39:21 17'44 3620 3225 -395 3455
38 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:45:54 18'54 4024 3026 -998 3771
39 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:46:20 18'59 3188 3013 -175 3157
40 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 1:51:42 19'56 3320 2869 -451 3320
41 FOUCHE Virginie 26256 D40 8809LO 2:03:40 22'05 2591 0
42 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 2:11:42 23'31 0 2433 2419
ROBERT Virginie 19675 D21 5402LO pm None 0 3250
OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO pm None 5101 0 4918
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO pm None 3123 0 3070
BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO pm None 0 0