La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - H

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 1,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:11:47 7'51 3693 3673 -20 3724
2 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:13:59 9'19 2858 3095 +237 2889
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:15:10 10'06 3241 2854 -387 3356
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:16:44 11'09 (2000) 2587 2133
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:18:00 12'00 2909 2405 -504 3364
6 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D12 4201RA 0:18:25 12'16 1601 2350 +749 1667
7 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:19:26 12'57 2769 2227 -542 2834
8 GARON Elliot 21098 H12 2607RA 0:19:32 13'01 1402 2216 +814 2140
9 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:19:51 13'14 3019 2180 -839 3028
10 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:20:10 13'26 2258 2146 -112 2272
11 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:20:58 13'58 1952 2064 +112 1904
12 HUYET Valentin 23741 H12 3809RA 0:21:21 14'14 1796 2027 +231 1925
13 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:21:27 14'18 2148 2018 -130 2243
14 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:22:18 14'52 2500 1941 -559 2616
15 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:22:26 14'57 1609 1929 +320 1938
16 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:23:27 15'38 2380 1846 -534 2566
17 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H12 0615AZ 0:24:56 16'37 1848 1736 -112 2401
18 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:24:59 16'39 2589 1732 -857 2382
19 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:25:56 17'17 1988 1669 -319 1988
20 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:26:42 17'48 2075 1621 -454 1993
21 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 0:26:47 17'51 1451 1616 +165 1490
22 LARCHET Sylvain 25397 H12 1307PR 0:28:24 18'56 (2000) 1524 0
23 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:29:12 19'28 1904 1482 -422 1905
24 ANCIAN-TOULIER Catherine 22948 D45 6913RA 0:29:47 19'51 1453 0
25 GROSSE Florian 15719 H12 8405PR 0:29:56 19'57 2421 1446 -975 2417
26 RIBOUR Matheo 20341 H12 3408LR 0:33:39 22'26 (2000) 1286 1150
27 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:33:49 22'32 2284 1280 -1004 2284
28 BEDRY Jason 24042 H12 8404PR 0:34:13 22'48 1487 1265 -222 1214
29 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:35:18 23'32 1929 1226 -703 2017
30 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D12 3809RA 0:36:42 24'28 0 (2000) 1179 1419
31 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H12 4708AQ 0:40:30 27'00 2299 1069 -1230 2536
32 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA 0:41:49 27'52 1478 1035 -443 1199
33 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:43:40 29'06 1795 991 -804 1733
34 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:44:40 29'46 1657 969 -688 1853
35 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H12 0615AZ 0:49:28 32'58 753 875 +122 917
36 MOY LOUP 24748 H12 7403RA 0:51:22 34'14 1972 843 -1129 1666
37 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:51:40 34'26 1036 838 -198 1046
38 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR 0:54:17 36'11 797 0
39 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:55:01 36'40 1381 787 -594 1420
40 MATHIEU Saivaly 26298 D12 0615AZ 1:35:55 63'56 0 (2000) 451 421
BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA pm None 2127 0 2422
nc LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA pm None