La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - E

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:21:47 8'42 6590 7612 +1022 6935
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:26:50 10'44 6297 6180 -117 6270
3 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:27:14 10'53 5799 6089 +290 5878
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:27:37 11'02 6275 6004 -271 6381
5 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:27:54 11'09 5202 5943 +741 5856
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:27:54 11'09 4891 5943 +1052 5115
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:28:13 11'17 6722 5877 -845 6539
8 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:28:17 11'18 6414 5863 -551 6367
9 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:29:26 11'46 6533 5634 -899 6426
10 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:29:32 11'48 6006 5615 -391 6047
11 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:30:03 12'01 6474 5518 -956 6454
12 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:30:22 12'08 4259 5461 +1202 4981
13 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:30:57 12'22 5564 5358 -206 5469
14 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:31:02 12'24 4772 5343 +571 5116
15 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:31:28 12'35 4651 5270 +619 4828
16 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:31:41 12'40 5234 4435
17 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:31:55 12'46 4894 5195 +301 5074
18 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:32:45 13'06 4503 5063 +560 4866
19 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:33:01 13'12 6002 5022 -980 6068
20 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:33:07 13'14 5208 5007 -201 5117
21 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:33:14 13'17 5629 4990 -639 5679
22 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:33:38 13'27 5901 4930 -971 5965
23 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:33:48 13'31 4687 4906 +219 4743
24 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:34:01 13'36 5157 4875 -282 5156
25 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 0:34:37 13'50 4824 4790 -34 4853
26 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:35:39 14'15 4871 4651 -220 5255
27 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:36:02 14'24 2955 4602 +1647 3640
28 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:36:21 14'32 5271 4562 -709 5311
29 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:36:55 14'46 5150 4492 -658 5298
30 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:37:15 14'54 3786 4452 +666 4436
31 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 0:37:21 14'56 3537 4440 +903 4142
32 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:37:23 14'57 4827 4436 -391 4881
33 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:37:48 15'07 4768 4387 -381 4893
34 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:38:18 15'19 5586 4329 -1257 5558
35 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:38:19 15'19 4296 4328 +32 4296
36 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:38:37 15'26 4835 4294 -541 5917
37 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PR 0:38:58 15'35 3715 4255 +540 3751
38 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:39:00 15'36 4934 4252 -682 5152
39 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:39:17 15'42 5215 4221 -994 5294
40 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:40:14 16'05 4584 4121 -463 4902
41 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:40:41 16'16 5029 4076 -953 5029
42 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:40:49 16'19 4162 4063 -99 4231
43 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:40:58 16'23 4802 4048 -754 4995
44 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:41:01 16'24 4615 4043 -572 4627
45 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:41:02 16'24 4461 4041 -420 4364
46 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 0:41:17 16'30 4586 4017 -569 4590
47 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:41:29 16'35 3562 3997 +435 3725
48 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:43:07 17'14 3243 3846 +603 3735
49 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:43:28 17'23 5284 3815 -1469 5303
50 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 0:43:35 17'26 2530 3805 +1275 3414
51 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 0:44:30 17'48 3957 3726 -231 3864
52 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:44:55 17'58 5011 3692 -1319 5011
53 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:44:56 17'58 4056 3690 -366 4122
54 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:45:07 18'02 6194 3675 -2519 6194
55 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:45:08 18'03 5442 3674 -1768 5440
56 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:45:25 18'10 3918 3651 -267 3845
57 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:45:34 18'13 4011 3639 -372 4024
58 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:45:40 18'16 3566 3631 +65 3722
59 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:45:53 18'21 3566 3614 +48 3622
60 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:45:54 18'21 5055 3613 -1442 5185
61 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:46:13 18'29 4900 3588 -1312 5112
62 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:46:20 18'32 5209 3579 -1630 5299
63 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:46:34 18'37 3573 3561 -12 3712
64 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:48:24 19'21 4422 3426 -996 4909
65 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:49:07 19'38 4700 3376 -1324 4706
66 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 0:50:03 20'01 2705 3313 +608 3034
67 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 0:50:41 20'16 3310 3272 -38 3258
68 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:50:59 20'23 4946 3252 -1694 4817
69 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:51:06 20'26 4327 3245 -1082 4488
70 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 0:51:58 20'47 3914 3191 -723 3935
71 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:53:22 21'20 2768 3107 +339 0
72 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA 0:53:36 21'26 3094 2970
73 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 0:54:20 21'44 3884 3052 -832 3943
74 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:54:31 21'48 5816 3042 -2774 5924
75 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H50 2108BO 0:55:13 22'05 3309 3003 -306 3225
76 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 0:56:13 22'29 3910 2950 -960 3170
77 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:56:25 22'34 3317 2939 -378 3295
78 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 0:56:29 22'35 4016 2936 -1080 3905
79 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 0:57:29 22'59 3209 2885 -324 3125
80 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:57:34 23'01 0 2880 0
81 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 0:58:39 23'27 4749 2827 -1922 4749
82 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 0:59:01 23'36 3578 2810 -768 3607
83 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 0:59:14 23'41 3675 2799 -876 3941
84 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:00:09 24'03 4948 2757 -2191 4935
85 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:00:42 24'16 0 2732 3168
86 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:01:48 24'43 4218 2683 -1535 4358
87 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:02:38 25'03 3941 2647 -1294 3923
88 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 1:05:14 26'05 2806 2542 -264 3311
89 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:05:25 26'10 3393 2535 -858 3333
90 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:06:13 26'29 2670 2504 -166 2656
91 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:11:11 28'28 4053 2329 -1724 3993
92 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:12:31 29'00 4036 2287 -1749 4113
93 LEROY Aurélien 24994 H16 5702LO 1:13:59 29'35 0 2241 1500
94 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:15:22 30'08 3966 2200 -1766 3915
95 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:15:43 30'17 2190 2839
96 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H50 0703RA 1:19:30 31'48 2086 0
97 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:22:03 32'49 4247 2021 -2226 4247
98 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:28:18 35'19 2989 1878 -1111 2834
99 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:44:13 41'41 2003 1591 -412 2034
100 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 1:44:47 41'54 2084 1582 -502 1948
101 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 2:14:05 53'38 3329 1237 -2092 3248
CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA pm None 5665 0 5611
CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA pm None 5861 0 5861
SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 3005LR pm None 4739 0 5213
PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA pm None 6354 0 6791
APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA pm None 2832 0 4387
CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP pm None 6107 0 5966
VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ pm None 4351 0 4433
POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO pm None 5653 0 5658
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm None 3116 0 3116
AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF pm None 4005 0 3898
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA pm None 3696 0 3866
WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC pm None 0 0 1748
DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA pm None 0 2093