La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - D

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:34:38 13'19 5515 6261 +746 5561
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:34:48 13'23 5248 6231 +983 5640
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:34:56 13'26 5774 6207 +433 5847
4 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:37:09 14'17 5255 5837 +582 5398
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:37:43 14'30 5699 5749 +50 5747
6 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:40:03 15'24 5504 5414 -90 5661
7 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:41:15 15'51 4688 5256 +568 4730
8 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:43:55 16'53 4814 4937 +123 4881
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:44:33 17'08 4852 4867 +15 4918
10 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:45:53 17'38 4037 4726 +689 4530
11 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 0:46:20 17'49 4030 4680 +650 4151
12 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:48:52 18'47 4445 4437 -8 4441
13 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:48:56 18'49 5272 4431 -841 5581
14 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:50:12 19'18 4576 4319 -257 4509
15 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:52:04 20'01 4179 4164 -15 4229
16 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 0:52:44 20'16 3998 4112 +114 4131
17 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:54:34 20'59 4010 3974 -36 3925
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:54:35 20'59 3864 3972 +108 4044
19 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:55:44 21'26 3676 3890 +214 3768
20 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:55:44 21'26 4714 3890 -824 4529
21 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:56:46 21'50 3963 3820 -143 3928
22 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 0:56:53 21'52 3414 3812 +398 3610
23 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:57:13 22'00 3546 3790 +244 3646
24 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:57:15 22'01 4157 3787 -370 4065
25 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:57:31 22'07 4310 3770 -540 4314
26 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 0:57:44 22'12 4405 3756 -649 4405
27 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 0:58:25 22'28 3763 3712 -51 3750
28 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:59:03 22'42 4259 3672 -587 4185
29 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:59:41 22'57 3833 3633 -200 3522
30 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:59:56 23'03 5328 3618 -1710 5251
31 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 0:59:57 23'03 3937 3617 -320 3932
32 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:00:53 23'25 4298 3561 -737 4289
33 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:01:57 23'49 4000 3500 -500 3908
34 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:02:39 24'05 4455 3461 -994 4519
35 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:03:08 24'16 3607 3434 -173 3564
36 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:03:17 24'20 3783 3426 -357 3746
37 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D40 1303PR 1:03:25 24'23 3244 3419 +175 3354
38 MOY Sandrine 26303 D40 7403RA 1:03:58 24'36 3390 3254
39 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:04:05 24'38 3535 3384 -151 3713
40 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:06:25 25'32 4308 3265 -1043 4693
41 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:08:04 26'10 3733 3186 -547 3729
42 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:08:41 26'25 4083 3157 -926 4083
43 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:08:57 26'31 3176 3145 -31 3226
44 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:10:59 27'18 3199 3055 -144 3183
45 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:11:16 27'24 3637 3042 -595 3698
46 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D35 3810RA 1:11:31 27'30 3032 0
47 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA 1:11:51 27'38 3106 3018 -88 2949
48 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:12:10 27'45 4832 3005 -1827 4811
49 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:13:42 28'20 4186 2942 -1244 4209
50 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 1:15:11 28'55 3177 2884 -293 3180
51 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:15:11 28'55 3336 2884 -452 3336
52 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:17:24 29'46 1988 2801 +813 2868
53 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA 1:18:04 30'01 2777 2542
54 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:19:14 30'28 3191 2737 -454 3178
55 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:22:48 31'50 3173 2619 -554 3173
56 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 1:23:38 32'10 2975 2593 -382 3033
57 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 9105IF 1:23:48 32'13 0 2587 2482
58 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:24:16 32'24 3359 2573 -786 3198
59 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:25:13 32'46 3620 2544 -1076 3689
60 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:25:32 32'53 4130 2535 -1595 4153
61 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:27:36 33'41 2475 2582
62 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 1:28:19 33'58 4008 2455 -1553 3806
63 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:28:49 34'09 2194 2441 +247 2194
64 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:31:07 35'02 2435 2380 -55 2377
65 LEBRUN Valérie 25215 D35 3810RA 1:34:09 36'12 0 2303 2155
66 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:34:25 36'18 3366 2296 -1070 3239
67 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:39:01 38'05 2666 2190 -476 2720
68 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:41:51 39'10 2814 2129 -685 2777
69 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 1:57:08 45'03 2028 1851 -177 2174
DROIN Marie-helene 21209 D45 4201RA pm None 0 0 0
BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA pm None 3514 0 3234
RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA pm None 3461 0 3461
COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR pm None 2629 0 2629
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ pm None 1263 0 1329