La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - B

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:38:30 11'19 7039 7335 +296 7112
2 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:39:47 11'42 6534 7098 +564 6579
3 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:42:19 12'26 7001 6673 -328 7036
4 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 0:43:24 12'45 5722 6507 +785 6453
5 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:43:47 12'52 6484 6450 -34 6475
6 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:53:25 15'42 4450 5286 +836 4648
7 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:54:30 16'01 4754 5181 +427 5083
8 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:55:54 16'26 5268 5052 -216 5271
9 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:58:36 17'14 5041 4819 -222 5066
10 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:58:42 17'15 5463 4811 -652 5325
11 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:59:45 17'34 5544 4726 -818 5647
12 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:00:28 17'47 4744 4670 -74 4830
13 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:01:45 18'09 4668 4573 -95 4724
14 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:02:02 18'14 4764 4552 -212 4770
15 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 1:02:39 18'25 3759 4507 +748 3757
16 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:03:08 18'34 5665 4473 -1192 5733
17 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:03:58 18'48 4790 4415 -375 4797
18 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:04:22 18'55 4413 4387 -26 0
19 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 4601MP 1:05:52 19'22 3630 4287 +657 3769
20 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:06:42 19'37 3436 4234 +798 3624
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:07:16 19'47 4465 4198 -267 4682
22 DABOUDET Stéphanie 23304 D21 5407LO 1:07:57 19'59 4053 4156 +103 3899
23 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:08:41 20'12 4516 4111 -405 4523
24 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:09:40 20'29 5114 4053 -1061 5093
25 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:10:20 20'41 4015 3094
26 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 1:10:28 20'43 4837 4007 -830 5120
27 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:10:52 20'50 4118 3985 -133 4160
28 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:12:57 21'27 5530 3871 -1659 5594
29 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:13:56 21'44 2216 3819 +1603 3706
30 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:14:25 21'53 3795 3584
31 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:15:05 22'05 4197 3761 -436 4239
32 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:15:10 22'06 4295 3757 -538 4189
33 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:15:14 22'07 4795 3753 -1042 4760
34 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:15:26 22'11 3789 3743 -46 3786
35 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 1:15:34 22'13 2245 3737 +1492 3707
36 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:17:02 22'39 3975 3666 -309 3918
37 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:19:40 23'25 4506 3545 -961 4608
38 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 1:20:15 23'36 3514 3519 +5 3541
39 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:20:54 23'47 3444 3491 +47 3461
40 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:20:56 23'48 3489 0
41 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:21:27 23'57 3963 3467 -496 3963
42 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:22:21 24'13 4085 3429 -656 4039
43 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:23:08 24'27 3096 3397 +301 3504
44 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:26:06 25'19 3685 3280 -405 3759
45 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:26:25 25'25 4154 3268 -886 4304
46 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:27:48 25'49 4282 3216 -1066 4248
47 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PR 1:28:13 25'56 0 3201 3090
48 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 1:28:20 25'58 3011 3197 +186 3321
49 MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203RA 1:29:35 26'20 0 3152 2895
50 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:32:29 27'12 3979 3053 -926 4076
51 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:36:48 28'28 3915 2917 -998 3514
52 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:37:17 28'36 2903 0
53 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:37:18 28'37 3432 2902 -530 3457
54 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 1:40:44 29'37 2803 2691
55 REGAZZONI Elodie 25724 D21 7305RA 1:41:07 29'44 2793 0
56 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D21 6806AL 1:41:10 29'45 5093 2791 -2302 4961
57 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:49:16 32'08 2840 2584 -256 2568
58 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 2:01:16 35'40 2851 2329 -522 2919
59 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:03:40 36'22 3177 2283 -894 3265
60 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 2:07:32 37'30 2574 2214 -360 2700
61 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:08:15 37'43 3510 2202 -1308 3614
62 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 2:08:33 37'48 2197 0
63 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:11:43 38'44 2880 2144 -736 2901
BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE pm None 0 3173
ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA pm None 3203 0 3446
BEVILLARD Cindy 25620 D21 7404RA pm None 0 0