La Bastide des Jourdans (84) - A

Date : 19/05/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:37:47 8'47 7653 8884 +1231 7903
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:39:44 9'14 7749 8448 +699 8095
3 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:41:05 9'33 6234 8170 +1936 6564
4 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 4704AQ 0:42:27 9'52 7506 7907 +401 7644
5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:43:22 10'05 7997 7740 -257 7907
6 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:43:59 10'13 6726 7631 +905 6767
7 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:44:19 10'18 7241 7574 +333 7475
8 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 3705CE 0:44:38 10'22 6559 7520 +961 7365
9 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707AL 0:44:56 10'26 6528 7470 +942 6431
10 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:45:07 10'29 8347 7440 -907 8422
11 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:45:11 10'30 7757 7429 -328 7667
12 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:45:18 10'32 7643 7410 -233 7668
13 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:47:12 10'58 7037 7111 +74 6880
14 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:48:22 11'14 6544 6940 +396 6686
15 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:48:49 11'21 7004 6876 -128 6930
16 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:49:46 11'34 6974 6745 -229 6954
17 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 0:50:07 11'39 6180 6697 +517 6380
18 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:50:44 11'47 7522 6616 -906 7304
19 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:51:13 11'54 6678 6554 -124 6867
20 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:51:17 11'55 6824 6545 -279 6840
21 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:51:32 11'59 7443 6513 -930 7442
22 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 0:51:57 12'04 6707 6461 -246 6720
23 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:52:15 12'09 6807 6424 -383 6714
24 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 0:52:58 12'19 6513 6337 -176 6442
25 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:53:36 12'27 6687 6262 -425 6891
26 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:53:52 12'31 6975 6231 -744 7077
27 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 0:54:02 12'33 6223 6212 -11 6212
28 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 0:54:30 12'40 7205 6159 -1046 7102
29 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:55:00 12'47 5856 6103 +247 6121
30 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:55:02 12'47 6921 6099 -822 7242
31 VIALE Romuald 11195 H21 1315PR 0:55:43 12'57 5254 6024 +770 5493
32 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ 0:56:28 13'07 5678 5944 +266 5888
33 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:57:16 13'19 5539 5861 +322 5661
34 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 0:57:27 13'21 5502 5843 +341 5677
35 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 0:57:49 13'26 5614 5805 +191 5752
36 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:58:28 13'35 5601 5741 +140 6319
37 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:58:58 13'42 6568 5692 -876 6455
38 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H35 0615AZ 0:59:43 13'53 0 5621 5248
39 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 0:59:52 13'55 5645 5607 -38 5787
40 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:00:53 14'09 7097 5513 -1584 6949
41 SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 1103LR 1:01:16 14'14 5233 5479 +246 5038
42 JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 7716IF 1:01:17 14'15 6022 5477 -545 6307
43 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H35 8311AZ 1:01:21 14'16 5376 5471 +95 5536
44 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:01:43 14'21 4820 5439 +619 5081
45 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:02:59 14'38 4600 5329 +729 5529
46 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:03:09 14'41 5629 5315 -314 5620
47 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 1:03:12 14'41 6157 5311 -846 6376
48 MONCOMBLE Julien 20287 H21 7305RA 1:03:14 14'42 5308 3769
49 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 1:03:42 14'48 5276 5269 -7 5581
50 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4201RA 1:04:21 14'57 5047 5216 +169 5079
51 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:04:29 14'59 6223 5205 -1018 6281
52 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 1:04:39 15'02 5240 5192 -48 5623
53 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:05:18 15'11 6594 5140 -1454 6581
54 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 1:05:46 15'17 6161 5104 -1057 6028
55 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:06:09 15'23 6127 5074 -1053 5613
56 CHATAING Clement 13554 H20 4201RA 1:06:42 15'30 6393 5032 -1361 6393
57 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 1:08:03 15'49 6729 4932 -1797 6709
58 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:09:12 16'05 6192 4850 -1342 6318
59 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 1:09:57 16'16 6022 4798 -1224 6143
60 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA 1:10:03 16'17 4367 4792 +425 4870
61 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 1:10:20 16'21 6434 4772 -1662 6476
62 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:12:01 16'44 6459 4661 -1798 6492
63 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7305RA 1:12:22 16'49 4638 0
64 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:12:27 16'50 5240 4633 -607 5240
65 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 1:12:48 16'55 5794 4611 -1183 5755
66 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 1:13:33 17'06 5243 4564 -679 4890
67 CAILLET Vincent 8763 H21 2109BO 1:14:29 17'19 4506 0
68 BLANC-TRANCHANT Cyril 14671 H21 3810RA 1:15:10 17'28 4465 0
69 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:15:46 17'37 4344 4430 +86 4805
70 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:16:19 17'44 5255 4398 -857 5373
71 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H20 2508FC 1:16:30 17'47 5056 4388 -668 4796
72 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:16:44 17'50 5176 4374 -802 5287
73 BARES david 24545 H35 3408LR 1:16:52 17'52 4190 4367 +177 3978
74 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810RA 1:17:08 17'56 0 4352 0
75 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:18:05 18'09 4857 4299 -558 4887
76 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 1:18:36 18'16 5009 4270 -739 5009
77 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:19:27 18'28 5087 4225 -862 5163
78 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:19:37 18'30 4853 4216 -637 5043
79 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 4203RA 1:19:50 18'33 4204 4036
80 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:20:09 18'38 4552 4188 -364 4551
81 BOPP Esteban 16330 H20 1104LR 1:21:06 18'51 4564 4139 -425 4564
82 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H21 7403RA 1:24:06 19'33 4745 3991 -754 4688
83 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 1:26:12 20'02 0 3894 3622
84 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 1:27:48 20'25 3823 0
85 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 1:28:55 20'40 4289 3775 -514 4213
86 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201RA 1:30:20 21'00 3716 4091
87 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 1:31:25 21'15 0 3672 3873
88 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 1:34:09 21'53 4483 3565 -918 4548
89 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:34:34 21'59 4378 3549 -829 4519
90 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 1:40:12 23'18 5319 3350 -1969 5237
91 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:40:58 23'28 3186 3324 +138 3386
92 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1315PR 1:46:14 24'42 2835 3160 +325 3683
93 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:51:29 25'55 4825 3011 -1814 4965
94 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF 1:54:08 26'32 4300 2941 -1359 4444
95 PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811RA 1:59:31 27'47 0 2808 0
SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL pm None 7280 0 7239
CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BO pm None 7202 0 7389
DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO pm None 8163 0 7858
BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 4201RA pm None 8309 0 8309
CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 3810RA pm None 0 0
BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC pm None 8129 0 8157
THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA pm None 3740 0 4951
RINGOT Alexis 12357 H20 6913RA pm None 5057 0 5057
ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF pm None 4339 0 4584
BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA pm None 0 2380