Le Lion 3 (33) - D

Date : 13/05/2012
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:27:23 7'36 4887 5240 +353 5166
2 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:28:09 7'49 5004 5097 +93 5023
3 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 0:30:32 8'28 4070 4700 +630 4363
4 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:31:23 8'43 4161 4572 +411 4349
5 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:35:12 9'46 5546 4076 -1470 5512
6 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:36:29 10'08 3943 3933 -10 3964
7 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:36:43 10'11 3946 3908 -38 3953
8 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:37:27 10'24 4017 3832 -185 4057
9 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:39:18 10'55 3797 3651 -146 3741
10 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:40:09 11'09 3926 3574 -352 3570
11 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:40:59 11'23 4235 3501 -734 4215
12 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:42:42 11'51 4754 3360 -1394 4751
13 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:43:09 11'59 4013 3325 -688 3932
14 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:43:40 12'07 2957 3286 +329 3141
15 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:44:13 12'16 3574 3245 -329 3594
16 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 0:45:27 12'37 2188 3157 +969 2565
17 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D50 3308AQ 0:46:58 13'02 0 3055 2756
18 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 0:49:21 13'42 2449 2908 +459 2844
19 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 0:50:04 13'54 1664 2866 +1202 1953
20 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 0:50:38 14'03 1338 2834 +1496 2010
21 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 0:51:16 14'14 3214 2799 -415 3170
22 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:52:28 14'34 3886 2735 -1151 3886
23 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 0:53:28 14'51 2951 2684 -267 2890
24 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:53:29 14'51 3484 2683 -801 3484
25 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:56:32 15'42 2701 2538 -163 2741
26 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 0:57:40 16'01 2869 2488 -381 2889
27 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:57:47 16'03 3806 2483 -1323 3898
28 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:58:18 16'11 2927 2461 -466 3121
29 IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ 1:00:05 16'41 0 2388 1998
30 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D55 4704AQ 1:00:31 16'48 3060 2371 -689 2977
31 WRIGHT Paul 14031 H65 4012AQ 1:01:34 17'06 2458 2331 -127 2547
32 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:02:21 17'19 2761 2301 -460 3330
33 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:03:52 17'44 2355 2247 -108 1983
34 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:05:14 18'07 2133 2200 +67 2140
35 IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ 1:06:05 18'21 0 2171 2084
36 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:09:03 19'10 2103 2078 -25 2509
37 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 1:09:14 19'13 1488 2073 +585 1879
38 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:14:06 20'35 2497 1936 -561 2421
39 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 1:14:58 20'49 1433 1914 +481 1853
40 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 1:18:58 21'56 1670 1817 +147 1637
41 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:25:02 23'37 2205 1687 -518 2335
42 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:28:39 24'37 0 1619 1828
43 BERNADET Michel 394 H70 3319AQ 1:29:00 24'43 1058 1612 +554 1273
44 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 1:31:13 25'20 1241 1573 +332 1811
45 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:44:44 29'05 1546 1370 -176 1741
46 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 1:47:16 29'47 0 1338 1752
FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ pm None 0 0 2988
DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ pm None 2878 0 3322