Le Lion 3 (33) - C

Date : 13/05/2012
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H50 3318AQ 0:33:17 6'16 0 5616 5262
2 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:33:43 6'21 5021 5543 +522 5049
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:34:11 6'26 6414 5468 -946 6367
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:36:20 6'51 4493 5144 +651 4811
5 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:38:24 7'14 4001 4867 +866 4811
6 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:39:31 7'27 5020 4730 -290 5082
7 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:43:16 8'09 4975 4320 -655 4935
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:43:30 8'12 4834 4297 -537 5064
9 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:43:49 8'16 4183 4266 +83 4218
10 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:44:03 8'18 4989 4243 -746 5012
11 MONVOISIN Emmanuel 15834 H21 3308AQ 0:45:05 8'30 4174 4146 -28 4415
12 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:45:20 8'33 2970 4123 +1153 4257
13 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:46:24 8'45 4074 4028 -46 4113
14 FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ 0:46:55 8'51 3932 3984 +52 4086
15 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:47:30 8'57 2962 3935 +973 3502
16 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:48:32 9'09 4583 3851 -732 4414
17 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 0:49:03 9'15 3018 3810 +792 3879
18 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 0:52:19 9'52 3792 3573 -219 3874
19 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:53:18 10'03 3935 3507 -428 3933
20 AUROUZE Guy 387 H55 3319AQ 0:54:17 10'14 0 3443 2834
21 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:57:33 10'51 3662 3248 -414 3698
22 PEHAU Francois 967 H55 4012AQ 0:58:15 10'59 0 3209 0
23 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 0:58:55 11'06 3651 3172 -479 3887
24 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:00:03 11'19 3516 3112 -404 3554
25 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:00:16 11'22 4418 3101 -1317 4418
26 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:01:15 11'33 4378 3051 -1327 4625
27 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:05:21 12'19 4042 2860 -1182 4091
28 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:07:13 12'40 3006 2781 -225 3133
29 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:08:44 12'58 2316 2719 +403 3171
30 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 1:11:34 13'30 2523 2612 +89 2835
31 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:14:37 14'04 3149 2505 -644 3178
32 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:16:27 14'25 0 2445 3168
33 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:17:36 14'38 3287 2409 -878 3309
34 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:17:37 14'38 2609 2408 -201 2609
35 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:17:53 14'41 2190 2400 +210 2539
36 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:19:39 15'01 2762 2347 -415 2685
37 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:22:32 15'34 3096 2265 -831 3184
38 LOPEZ Yoann 25400 H21 3319AQ 1:23:29 15'45 0 2239 2410
39 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 1:25:00 16'02 2087 2199 +112 2242
40 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H16 3308AQ 1:26:28 16'18 0 2162 2552
41 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 1:27:29 16'30 2116 2136 +20 2142
42 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2406AQ 1:55:54 21'52 1613 1548
43 PELAGE Boubacar 23772 H16 3319AQ 2:09:55 24'30 1095 1439 +344 1337
44 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 2:31:19 28'33 1235 1444
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm None 3116 0 3116