Régionale Longue Distance Cestas Les Sources (33) - B

Date : 30/01/2011
Distance : 7,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:56:19 7'36 5755 5578 -177 5801
2 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:56:48 7'40 5135 5531 +396 5171
3 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 0:59:01 7'58 4774 5323 +549 4871
4 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:01:10 8'15 4616 5136 +520 4716
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:01:12 8'16 5712 5133 -579 5728
6 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 1:02:21 8'25 5492 5038 -454 5492
7 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 1:03:31 8'35 5122 4946 -176 5122
8 BURBIDGE Thomas 14112 H18 2406AQ 1:05:12 8'48 3252 4818 +1566 3527
9 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:05:16 8'49 5216 4813 -403 5216
10 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:05:31 8'51 4170 4795 +625 4411
11 DURRENS Remy 2573 H50 2406AQ 1:05:57 8'54 4423 4763 +340 4595
12 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:06:04 8'55 4666 4755 +89 4743
13 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:06:55 9'02 5162 4695 -467 5162
14 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:07:25 9'06 4123 4660 +537 4223
15 RIBOUR Guillaume 4833 H40 3319AQ 1:08:15 9'13 4258 4603 +345 4356
16 GOMEZ Vincent 9740 H40 4010AQ 1:10:08 9'28 3972 4479 +507 4166
17 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:10:16 9'29 3727 4471 +744 4299
18 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:11:25 9'39 5181 4399 -782 5190
19 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 1:11:28 9'39 5305 4396 -909 5305
20 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:14:35 10'04 4214 4212 -2 4258
21 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 1:15:43 10'13 5751 4149 -1602 5751
22 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H45 2406AQ 1:15:50 10'14 4090 4143 +53 4158
23 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:15:55 10'15 3309 4138 +829 3763
24 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:16:21 10'19 4268 4115 -153 4268
25 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:16:53 10'23 4880 4086 -794 4880
26 FLEMING Thomas 12751 H18 2406AQ 1:17:59 10'32 2750 4028 +1278 3250
27 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H50 3318AQ 1:20:48 10'55 3798 3888 +90 3931
28 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:21:18 10'59 3864 3709
29 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:21:35 11'01 3800 3851 +51 3828
30 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:24:16 11'23 3829 3728 -101 4011
31 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:25:25 11'32 3678 3531
32 DUVIGNAU Laurent 16708 H40 4010AQ 1:26:05 11'37 3649 0
33 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:26:23 11'40 3398 3637 +239 3577
34 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D35 3319AQ 1:27:50 11'52 3438 3577 +139 3541
35 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ 1:28:24 11'56 4481 3554 -927 4481
36 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:30:28 12'13 3415 3473 +58 3471
37 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:31:02 12'18 5088 3451 -1637 5088
38 CASTAGNEDE Thierry 620 H40 3308AQ 1:31:18 12'20 3441 0
39 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:33:48 12'40 3791 3349 -442 3791
40 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:38:30 13'18 1954 3189 +1235 2544
41 SERMADROYENIS Matthieu 23219 H18 2406AQ 1:43:27 13'58 2117 3037 +920 2760
HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ pm None 3297 0 3305
ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ pm None 0 0