Le Lion 3 (33) - B

Date : 13/05/2012
Distance : 8,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:55:38 6'42 5902 5842 -60 5936
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:58:27 7'02 5416 5560 +144 5681
3 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 1:01:34 7'25 5127 5279 +152 5233
4 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:05:30 7'53 4545 4962 +417 4837
5 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:05:59 7'56 4898 4925 +27 4963
6 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:09:22 8'21 4635 4685 +50 4762
7 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:10:00 8'26 3820 4643 +823 4231
8 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:11:38 8'37 4491 4537 +46 4638
9 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:12:44 8'45 3260 4468 +1208 4481
10 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:12:59 8'47 3756 4453 +697 4409
11 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:13:18 8'49 5951 4434 -1517 5971
12 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:13:38 8'52 4628 4414 -214 4628
13 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:14:37 8'59 5262 4356 -906 5184
14 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:14:45 9'00 4188 4348 +160 4356
15 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:14:50 9'00 4727 4343 -384 5057
16 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:15:14 9'03 4762 4320 -442 4762
17 CONDE Francis 18308 H40 4708AQ 1:15:38 9'06 4227 4297 +70 4971
18 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 1:15:42 9'07 4372 4293 -79 4679
19 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:17:42 9'21 4261 4183 -78 4334
20 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:20:09 9'39 4237 4055 -182 4277
21 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:20:29 9'41 4980 4038 -942 5042
22 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:21:37 9'50 2461 3982 +1521 3564
23 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:21:50 9'51 4332 3971 -361 4373
24 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:22:33 9'56 4473 3937 -536 4428
25 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H18 1601PC 1:23:29 10'03 3496 3893 +397 3795
26 ROUVEYRE Philippe 660 H45 3308AQ 1:28:01 10'36 0 3692 3824
27 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:28:07 10'36 4864 3688 -1176 4870
28 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:30:44 10'55 4374 3582 -792 4451
29 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:34:15 11'21 3342 3448 +106 3547
30 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 1:34:55 11'26 3424 3309
31 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 1:36:09 11'35 3190 3380 +190 3366
32 GOMEZ Vincent 9740 H40 4010AQ 1:39:18 11'57 4030 3273 -757 3661
33 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 1:39:45 12'01 3682 3258 -424 3937
34 SARION Armelle 14983 D21 4705AQ 1:49:56 13'14 2711 2956 +245 2769
35 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:51:54 13'28 2201 2904 +703 2904
36 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:54:10 13'45 2854 2847 -7 2982
37 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8702LI 1:54:36 13'48 0 2836 2562
38 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 2:06:25 15'13 0 2571 3868
39 COUTURE Denis 25115 H45 3319AQ 2:51:46 20'41 0 1892 1862
40 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 2:51:51 20'42 1742 1891 +149 3232
41 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 3:22:11 24'21 1509 1607 +98 1647
LE ROUX Isabelle 7410 D21 3318AQ pm None 0 0 0
ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC pm None 2725 0 2826
BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ pm None 3949 0 4355
LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ pm None 1317 0 3550
TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ pm None 5217 0 5332