Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - M

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:20:13 3693 3490 -203 3733
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:21:24 2909 3297 +388 3350
3 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:24:22 2858 2895 +37 2890
4 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:24:42 3241 2856 -385 3356
5 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:25:16 3019 2792 -227 3028
6 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:29:10 2711 2419 -292 2503
7 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:29:27 2127 2396 +269 2445
8 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:29:27 2258 2396 +138 2293
9 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H12 0615AZ 0:30:28 1848 2316 +468 2411
10 HUYET Valentin 23741 H12 3809RA 0:32:00 1796 2205 +409 2057
11 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:32:54 2380 2144 -236 2531
12 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:33:07 2075 2130 +55 2049
13 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:33:20 2148 2117 -31 2233
14 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:33:42 2500 2094 -406 2594
15 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:34:12 1929 2063 +134 2046
16 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:34:18 2589 2057 -532 2342
17 GROSSE Florian 15719 H12 8405PR 0:34:47 2421 2028 -393 2377
18 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:36:04 2769 1956 -813 2784
19 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:36:46 1988 1919 -69 1977
20 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H12 4708AQ 0:36:59 2299 1908 -391 2536
21 MOY LOUP 24748 H12 7403RA 0:39:40 1972 1779 -193 1818
22 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:41:36 1904 1696 -208 1905
23 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:41:48 1609 1688 +79 1938
24 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D12 3809RA 0:41:56 0 (2000) 1682 1586
25 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:43:48 1952 1611 -341 1914
26 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:46:12 2284 1527 -757 2259
27 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA 0:46:15 1478 1525 +47 1322
28 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:49:03 1657 1438 -219 1853
29 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:49:11 (2000) 1434 2133
30 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D12 4201RA 0:51:22 1601 1374 -227 1667
31 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:52:27 1036 1345 +309 1168
32 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:53:03 1795 1330 -465 1707
33 GARON Elliot 21098 H12 2607RA 0:54:12 1402 1302 -100 2140
34 MATHIEU Saivaly 26298 D12 0615AZ 0:54:26 0 (2000) 1296 667
35 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H12 0615AZ 0:57:53 753 1219 +466 1042
36 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 1:16:14 1606 925 -681 1683
GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA pm 1381 0 1420
COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR pm 1451 0 1490
GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR pm 0 0