Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - L

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:29:15 5232 5167 -65 5177
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:33:09 4179 4559 +380 4860
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:34:42 3650 4356 +706 3839
4 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:35:24 3663 4270 +607 3882
5 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:38:54 3488 3885 +397 4053
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:42:59 4625 3516 -1109 4811
7 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:43:14 3573 3496 -77 3712
8 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:45:11 3740 3345 -395 4023
9 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:45:44 3095 3305 +210 3293
10 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:45:59 3222 3287 +65 3406
11 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H14 0406PR 0:48:20 2293 3127 +834 2695
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:48:32 3887 3114 -773 3804
13 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:48:43 3486 3102 -384 3726
14 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:50:57 2681 2966 +285 2896
15 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:51:23 3419 2941 -478 3534
16 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:53:02 2911 2850 -61 2915
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:54:41 2982 2764 -218 3288
18 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H16 2606RA 0:56:08 3098 2693 -405 3385
19 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 0:58:26 2806 2587 -219 3311
20 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:58:54 2661 2566 -95 2757
21 MOINE Valentin 23928 H14 1307PR 1:00:49 3110 2485 -625 3110
22 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 1:01:31 3948 2457 -1491 3950
23 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 1:03:39 3194 2375 -819 3452
24 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 1:04:32 3320 2342 -978 3094
25 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 1:07:43 3074 2232 -842 3276
26 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 1:08:20 3115 2212 -903 3106
27 BELISSENT Nicolas 26469 H14 7403RA 1:09:04 2188 1431
28 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H14 2607RA 1:16:04 1987 1679
29 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:16:31 1975 2056
30 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 1:29:31 2012 1688 -324 2004
31 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 1:35:47 1578 1546
32 LEROY Aurélien 24994 H16 5702LO 1:39:32 0 1519 1510
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA pm 2808 0 3155
BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO pm 0 0 2231
GUEVARA Thomas 25163 H18 3811RA pm 0 0
HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H14 2606RA pm 1765 0 1857
DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA pm 0 2212
PERRON Lucas 20601 H14 3809RA pm 915 0 1080