Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - I

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:43:41 5202 6110 +908 5942
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:43:44 6590 6103 -487 6859
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:44:43 6275 5968 -307 6389
4 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:46:33 6354 5733 -621 6791
5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:48:43 4871 5478 +607 5328
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:49:07 4891 5434 +543 5187
7 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:49:16 5799 5417 -382 5878
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:49:31 5629 5390 -239 5655
9 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:52:09 5665 5118 -547 5611
10 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:53:22 4835 5001 +166 5917
11 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:54:23 4934 4908 -26 5128
12 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:56:08 4900 4755 -145 5083
13 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:58:36 4056 4554 +498 4211
14 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:59:10 4651 4511 -140 4828
15 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:59:54 4259 4456 +197 4906
16 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 1:00:04 4351 4443 +92 4435
17 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:00:06 5284 4441 -843 5303
18 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:00:19 4772 4425 -347 5116
19 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 1:00:37 4894 4403 -491 5074
20 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 1:00:54 2530 4382 +1852 3965
21 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:00:54 4687 4382 -305 4743
22 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:01:45 3786 4322 +536 4436
23 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 1:01:50 4503 4316 -187 4820
24 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 1:03:36 4584 4196 -388 4902
25 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 1:03:40 4698 4192 -506 4743
26 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:07:03 5208 3980 -1228 5117
27 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:10:06 4162 3807 -355 4231
28 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:10:38 0 3779 3393
29 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:12:11 4036 3697 -339 4088
30 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:13:22 4802 3638 -1164 4995
31 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:13:49 2832 3616 +784 4263
32 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:14:00 4296 3607 -689 4259
33 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 1:21:22 4768 3280 -1488 4893
34 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:26:14 2955 3095 +140 3640
35 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:29:47 3562 2973 -589 3725
36 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 1:34:55 3317 2812 -505 3295
37 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 1:35:20 3209 2800 -409 3088
38 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:36:12 2774 4435
39 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:46:35 3566 2504 -1062 3622
40 SURBAYROLE Nicolas 22415 H18 3811RA 1:57:12 2116 2277 +161 2342
41 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 2:09:42 2084 2058 -26 2107