Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - H

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:34:23 4275 5108 +833 4276
2 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:37:55 5712 4632 -1080 5715
3 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:43:06 4025 4075 +50 4163
4 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:47:14 2793 3719 +926 3464
5 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 0:52:03 2157 3374 +1217 2842
6 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:52:08 3245 3369 +124 3308
7 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:53:30 4103 3283 -820 4345
8 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:53:39 3574 3274 -300 3459
9 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:56:32 2966 3107 +141 3117
10 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:57:37 3257 3048 -209 3180
11 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 0:57:57 3177 3031 -146 3216
12 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:58:27 3534 3005 -529 3578
13 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:02:37 3316 2805 -511 3229
14 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 1:02:56 4738 2791 -1947 4595
15 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:04:08 3161 2739 -422 2873
16 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 1:04:10 3518 2737 -781 3509
17 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D45 8104MP 1:05:43 2667 2673 +6 2770
18 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:07:56 2681 2585 -96 2755
19 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA 1:12:18 2848 2429 -419 2692
20 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:12:59 3216 2407 -809 2972
21 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 1:13:21 2282 2395 +113 2445
22 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:16:52 3456 2285 -1171 3441
23 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:20:50 2734 2173 -561 2695
24 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:20:50 2359 2173 -186 2287
25 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 1:21:54 0 2145 1374
26 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:23:17 3274 2109 -1165 3328
27 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 1:23:18 2842 2109 -733 2862
28 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:26:46 2538 2024 -514 2453
29 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:30:51 2003 1933 -70 2119
30 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:33:51 2838 1871 -967 2749
31 BOCHET Roland 512 H70 3408LR 1:36:00 1971 1830 -141 2083
32 BUISSON Geneviève 18688 D65 0615AZ 1:37:16 1354 1806 +452 1701
33 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:45:08 2921 1671 -1250 2838
34 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:52:15 2020 1565 -455 2077
35 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ 1:53:53 1762 1542 -220 1711
36 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF 1:58:26 2294 1483 -811 2294
37 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA 2:02:54 0 1429 1708
38 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:03:42 2002 1420 -582 1979
39 VERT Genevieve 3918 D60 8315AZ 2:04:55 808 1406 +598 1125
40 PEETERS Simone 295 D70 7305RA 2:17:29 2339 1278 -1061 2214
CHAVERNAC Chantal 1417 D70 8315AZ pm 0 0
BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO pm 3578 0 3695
DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL pm 2304 0 2235
VINCENT Isabelle 24288 D55 2606RA pm 900 0 904