Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - G

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:35:34 5311 6440 +1129 5673
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:37:12 6554 6157 -397 6659
3 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:37:36 4599 6092 +1493 5296
4 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:39:08 6177 5853 -324 5892
5 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:40:37 6101 5639 -462 5928
6 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:40:55 4960 5598 +638 5340
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:41:11 5518 5562 +44 5580
8 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:43:16 4936 5294 +358 5230
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:43:35 4934 5255 +321 4988
10 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:44:10 5426 5186 -240 5477
11 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:44:23 5174 5161 -13 5186
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:45:50 4866 4997 +131 4991
13 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:46:23 5552 4938 -614 5447
14 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:47:36 4806 4812 +6 4992
15 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:47:53 4553 4783 +230 4611
16 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:48:04 4801 4765 -36 4839
17 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:48:11 5497 4754 -743 5512
18 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:49:06 4883 4665 -218 4900
19 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 0:49:24 3467 4637 +1170 3886
20 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA 0:49:51 4595 4003
21 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 0:50:07 3930 4570 +640 3991
22 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:50:48 4353 4509 +156 4403
23 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:51:38 4374 4436 +62 4465
24 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 0:51:43 4346 4429 +83 4443
25 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:51:44 4803 4427 -376 4729
26 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:51:52 4913 4416 -497 4836
27 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:52:07 4262 4395 +133 4266
28 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:52:31 2966 4361 +1395 3314
29 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:52:56 4945 4327 -618 4875
30 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:53:27 4997 4285 -712 4997
31 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:53:44 4109 4263 +154 4071
32 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:53:53 4874 4251 -623 4851
33 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:54:31 4739 4201 -538 4605
34 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:55:17 4252 4143 -109 4478
35 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:55:38 4281 4117 -164 4326
36 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:55:53 4793 4099 -694 5061
37 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 0:56:00 3614 4090 +476 3888
38 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:56:22 3390 4064 +674 3583
39 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:57:16 4280 4000 -280 4360
40 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:57:24 4662 3990 -672 4799
41 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 0:57:29 3783 3985 +202 4065
42 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:57:47 2560 3964 +1404 3071
43 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:57:56 4085 3954 -131 4068
44 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:58:14 4541 3933 -608 4500
45 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:58:24 4546 3922 -624 4547
46 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 0:58:27 4308 3919 -389 4266
47 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 0:58:42 3963 3902 -61 4037
48 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 0:58:49 3430 3894 +464 3397
49 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:58:51 4200 3892 -308 4420
50 FAVARD Daniel 26126 H65 1315PR 0:59:37 3842 3611
51 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:00:03 4234 3814 -420 4145
52 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 2606RA 1:00:09 3222 3808 +586 3416
53 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:00:35 3665 3781 +116 3793
54 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:00:57 3927 3758 -169 3853
55 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 1:01:42 3820 3712 -108 3811
56 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:02:01 3516 3693 +177 3614
57 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:02:35 4031 3660 -371 4085
58 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:02:40 3423 3655 +232 3504
59 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:03:30 3491 3607 +116 3621
60 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:03:32 3840 3605 -235 3753
61 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:03:49 4049 3589 -460 3955
62 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:04:08 3448 3571 +123 3432
63 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:04:13 3999 3567 -432 4007
64 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA 1:05:05 3106 3519 +413 3136
65 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:05:11 3759 3514 -245 3718
66 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:05:25 4624 3501 -1123 4461
67 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:05:35 3180 3492 +312 3182
68 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 1:06:22 3979 3451 -528 3917
69 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:06:47 2840 3430 +590 2971
70 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:07:08 3668 3412 -256 3570
71 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP 1:07:14 2929 3407 +478 3110
72 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:07:18 3482 3403 -79 3542
73 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:07:20 3360 3402 +42 3054
74 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:07:25 4230 3398 -832 4230
75 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:07:36 4369 3388 -981 4385
76 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:08:31 2748 3343 +595 2989
77 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 1:09:08 3313 3313 +0 3319
78 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 1:09:37 3290 3093
79 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:09:39 3915 3289 -626 3514
80 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:10:17 2871 3259 +388 2807
81 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 1:10:47 3212 3236 +24 3311
82 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:10:57 2279 3228 +949 2911
83 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:12:45 3759 3148 -611 3786
84 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:12:52 3438 3143 -295 3550
85 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:13:03 3987 3135 -852 4007
86 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 1:13:11 3130 3449
87 GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence 11316 D50 3809RA 1:13:20 2983 3123 +140 2697
88 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:13:20 3332 3123 -209 3138
89 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:13:30 3088 3116 +28 3203
90 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:15:25 2843 3037 +194 2959
91 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:16:11 3532 3007 -525 3441
92 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:17:09 3325 2969 -356 3295
93 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:17:34 3529 2953 -576 3350
94 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:19:56 3405 2865 -540 3402
95 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:20:29 3141 2846 -295 3130
96 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D50 7404RA 1:21:11 1568 2821 +1253 2384
97 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:21:29 2665 2811 +146 2610
98 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:21:44 2721 2802 +81 2883
99 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:22:30 2825 2776 -49 2935
100 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:23:08 3403 2755 -648 3321
101 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:23:23 2869 2747 -122 2875
102 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:23:55 3846 2729 -1117 3451
103 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 1:26:51 2937 2637 -300 2937
104 CURT Daniel 7204 H65 5702LO 1:28:36 2213 2585 +372 2433
105 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:30:16 0 2537 2011
106 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 1:30:44 3195 2524 -671 3101
107 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D55 1303PR 1:30:49 2916 2522 -394 2874
108 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:31:44 3092 2497 -595 3176
109 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 9105IF 1:32:31 0 2476 2480
110 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:33:55 2655 2439 -216 2784
111 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 1:35:02 2276 2410 +134 2341
112 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:35:23 2989 2401 -588 2834
113 LEBRUN Valérie 25215 D35 3810RA 1:36:22 0 2377 2281
114 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:36:33 2814 2372 -442 2777
115 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:38:29 3329 2326 -1003 3222
116 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:55:52 2597 1977 -620 2258
117 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:56:12 2946 1971 -975 2856
118 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 1:57:40 1466 1947 +481 1785
119 KPOKOU Lord 10254 H60 3809RA 2:05:28 1610 1826 +216 1691
LAROSE Marlene 25048 D35 3810RA pm 0 0
JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR pm 984 0 1199
ROUX Annie 1628 D55 1307PR pm 895 0 1030