Régionale Longue Distance Cestas Les Sources (33) - C

Date : 30/01/2011
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:47:10 8'07 5204 4955 -249 5266
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:47:15 8'08 5926 4946 -980 5926
3 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H16 4012AQ 0:51:20 8'51 3104 4552 +1448 3416
4 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:51:28 8'52 4919 4541 -378 4919
5 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 0:52:13 9'00 4816 4475 -341 4816
6 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:52:25 9'02 5424 4458 -966 5607
7 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 0:53:55 9'17 4878 4334 -544 4878
8 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:54:15 9'21 4393 4308 -85 4466
9 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:55:31 9'34 3463 4209 +746 3788
10 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 0:56:08 9'40 4916 4163 -753 4916
11 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:56:11 9'41 2949 4159 +1210 3037
12 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ 0:56:57 9'49 3297 4103 +806 3570
13 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:59:29 10'15 3625 3929 +304 3683
14 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:59:47 10'18 3504 3909 +405 3840
15 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:00:02 10'21 4100 3893 -207 4322
16 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:00:48 10'28 3333 3844 +511 3396
17 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1705PC 1:01:42 10'38 3942 3788 -154 3960
18 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319AQ 1:02:29 10'46 3171 3740 +569 3393
19 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:04:20 11'05 3677 3632 -45 3769
20 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:04:38 11'08 4623 3616 -1007 4623
21 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318AQ 1:04:51 11'10 4260 3604 -656 4260
22 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319AQ 1:05:56 11'22 3364 3544 +180 3532
23 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:07:14 11'35 3327 3476 +149 3410
24 BOUTAN Alain 20023 H50 1705PC 1:07:38 11'39 3274 3455 +181 3364
25 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 1:08:22 11'47 3499 3418 -81 3526
26 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 1:08:44 11'51 3693 3400 -293 3693
27 ROBERRINI-NEVEV Jeremie 19515 H16 4010AQ 1:12:22 12'28 3012 3229 +217 3081
28 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:12:27 12'29 3539 3226 -313 3615
29 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:12:31 12'30 2773 3223 +450 2896
30 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D18 1705PC 1:12:40 12'31 3276 3216 -60 3286
31 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:13:28 12'40 3479 3181 -298 3479
32 PASCAL Michel 405 H50 3319AQ 1:13:31 12'40 2941 3179 +238 3105
33 PEHAU Francois 967 H50 4012AQ 1:14:25 12'49 3549 3140 -409 3320
34 AUROUZE Guy 387 H55 3319AQ 1:16:18 13'09 0 3063 2895
35 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:18:29 13'31 3320 2978 -342 3502
36 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:20:27 13'52 2912 2905 -7 2915
37 GILLIARD Marie 18173 D18 2406AQ 1:20:29 13'52 2999 2904 -95 3095
38 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:21:06 13'58 3376 2881 -495 3376
39 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012AQ 1:22:06 14'09 3331 2846 -485 3331
40 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 1:23:09 14'20 3549 2810 -739 3549
41 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:24:06 14'30 3101 2779 -322 3101
42 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:25:40 14'46 3161 2728 -433 3161
43 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:27:21 15'03 3524 2675 -849 3524
44 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:28:10 15'12 0 2651 1930
45 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:30:59 15'41 3402 2568 -834 3402
46 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:31:31 15'46 2816 2554 -262 2816
47 VINCENT Rudy 22942 H16 4708AQ 1:34:04 16'13 2021 2484 +463 2472
48 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D45 3319AQ 1:35:39 16'29 2443 0
49 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:39:51 17'12 2417 2340 -77 2417
50 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:45:52 18'15 2557 2207 -350 2557
DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ pm None 4038 0 4038
nc CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ pm None