Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - F

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:50:43 5272 6160 +888 5726
2 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:52:13 6161 5983 -178 6086
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:52:45 5774 5922 +148 5917
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:54:16 5699 5757 +58 5749
5 CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 3810RA 0:56:07 5567 5344
6 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:56:57 5248 5485 +237 5609
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:58:39 5255 5326 +71 5415
8 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:59:42 5504 5233 -271 5625
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 1:00:53 4852 5131 +279 5053
10 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:05:14 5176 4789 -387 5287
11 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA 1:06:50 4674 4484
12 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:07:48 4037 4608 +571 4592
13 BLANC-TRANCHANT Cyril 14671 H21 3810RA 1:08:42 4547 4326
14 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 1:10:17 4576 4445 -131 4538
15 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:11:24 5328 4375 -953 5251
16 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:13:01 4688 4278 -410 4710
17 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 1:13:31 3676 4249 +573 3945
18 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 1:13:45 4157 4236 +79 4462
19 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 1:14:13 3998 4209 +211 4261
20 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 1:14:18 4325 4204 -121 4388
21 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:16:42 3620 4073 +453 3875
22 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:16:43 4259 4072 -187 4193
23 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:16:50 4714 4066 -648 4529
24 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:17:03 3607 4054 +447 3725
25 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:18:08 4405 3998 -407 4368
26 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PR 1:18:17 3715 3991 +276 4098
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:18:22 4445 3986 -459 4441
28 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:18:30 5515 3980 -1535 5561
29 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:18:35 4310 3975 -335 4246
30 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:18:40 4455 3971 -484 4489
31 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 1:18:41 3937 3970 +33 3975
32 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 1:18:58 4030 3956 -74 4174
33 KRIPPEL Johann 26285 H21 5407LO 1:19:38 3923 3488
34 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:20:46 4308 3868 -440 4654
35 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 1:22:42 2975 3777 +802 3329
36 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:22:54 3864 3768 -96 4044
37 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:22:59 4298 3765 -533 4289
38 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:23:05 4083 3760 -323 4048
39 AUBE Caroline 24465 D18 3005LR 1:23:10 2796 3756 +960 3301
40 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:23:46 3535 3729 +194 3754
41 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:23:58 3186 3720 +534 3518
42 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 1:24:49 3833 3683 -150 3773
43 MOY Sandrine 26303 D40 7403RA 1:25:26 3657 3454
44 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:26:07 4130 3628 -502 4136
45 PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811RA 1:28:22 0 3535 3109
46 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:28:34 3733 3527 -206 3706
47 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 1:28:46 4008 3519 -489 3758
48 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:29:59 3783 3472 -311 3746
49 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:30:10 4186 3465 -721 4060
50 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:30:30 3359 3452 +93 3297
51 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:30:30 4179 3452 -727 4229
52 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:30:33 3963 3450 -513 3928
53 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:31:35 4010 3411 -599 3925
54 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PR 1:31:55 3728 3399 -329 3762
55 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D40 1303PR 1:33:07 3244 3355 +111 3386
56 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:34:00 3637 3323 -314 3698
57 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:34:38 3301 2857
58 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:35:40 4236 3265 -971 4222
59 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA 1:37:18 3211 2821
60 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:37:35 3546 3201 -345 3596
61 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:37:52 3336 3192 -144 3314
62 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:41:20 3173 3083 -90 3194
63 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 1:44:34 3763 2988 -775 3750
64 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:45:49 4000 2952 -1048 3876
65 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:48:56 3351 2868 -483 3414
66 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:50:41 3199 2822 -377 3183
67 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:51:46 3514 2795 -719 3241
68 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:51:47 3461 2795 -666 3461
69 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:53:05 3176 2763 -413 3226
70 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:55:08 3191 2713 -478 3178
71 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 2:01:21 1988 2574 +586 2868
72 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 2:02:40 2194 2547 +353 2390
73 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 2:07:45 2445 2437
74 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:23:31 2629 2177 -452 2601
75 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 2:28:22 2435 2106 -329 2377
76 MICHEL Isabelle 19709 D45 8311AZ 2:32:10 0 2053 1924
77 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 3:03:27 1263 1703 +440 1459
78 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 3:05:18 2028 1686 -342 2174
DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ pm 4378 0 4519
VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA pm 4832 0 4811
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR pm 3837 0 3876
DROIN Marie-helene 21209 D45 4201RA pm 0 0 0
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR pm 4814 0 4881
BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA pm 2739 0 2834
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA pm 2888 0 2888