Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - E

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:47:27 6533 6880 +347 6566
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:52:08 6297 6262 -35 6285
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:53:26 6002 6109 +107 6112
4 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:54:20 6722 6008 -714 6539
5 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:57:32 5564 5674 +110 5592
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:57:45 6414 5653 -761 6367
7 BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR 0:58:02 5528 5625 +97 5443
8 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:58:07 6107 5617 -490 5976
9 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:59:37 5901 5476 -425 5965
10 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:59:55 5861 5448 -413 5861
11 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 1:00:06 5860 5432 -428 5887
12 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:01:35 4040 5301 +1261 4497
13 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 1:02:05 6194 5258 -936 6140
14 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 1:02:17 3914 5241 +1327 4407
15 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:03:07 5816 5172 -644 5924
16 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:03:48 5209 5117 -92 5299
17 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 1:04:06 5442 5093 -349 5440
18 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:04:11 2768 5086 +2318 3933
19 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:05:04 5586 5017 -569 5558
20 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:06:06 4827 4939 +112 4948
21 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:08:14 5215 4784 -431 5262
22 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:08:50 6006 4743 -1263 6006
23 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:09:40 5150 4686 -464 5253
24 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:09:56 5305 4668 -637 5326
25 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:10:47 4201 4612 +411 4311
26 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:13:01 5029 4471 -558 5029
27 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:13:21 5055 4451 -604 5185
28 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:13:58 4327 4413 +86 4531
29 CHAVAGNAC Philippe 1807 H50 8311AZ 1:14:02 3076 4409 +1333 3731
30 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 1:15:14 5653 4339 -1314 5658
31 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:15:21 3243 4332 +1089 3985
32 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:15:59 3537 4296 +759 4346
33 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:16:22 4615 4275 -340 4627
34 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:17:59 4461 4186 -275 4339
35 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 1:18:56 4586 4136 -450 4620
36 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:19:44 4700 4094 -606 4706
37 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:20:09 4948 4073 -875 4917
38 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:20:33 4011 4053 +42 4028
39 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:21:00 5157 4030 -1127 5156
40 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 1:21:48 4749 3991 -758 4749
41 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:24:01 4422 3886 -536 4909
42 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H50 2108BO 1:25:00 3309 3841 +532 3458
43 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:25:11 3966 3832 -134 3905
44 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 1:25:13 0 3831 3222
45 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:25:57 3918 3798 -120 3839
46 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 1:26:07 3566 3791 +225 3779
47 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 1:27:54 2705 3714 +1009 3317
48 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:28:48 4005 3676 -329 3903
49 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:29:46 3910 3637 -273 3347
50 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 1:33:34 3310 3489 +179 3361
51 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:34:05 3941 3470 -471 3923
52 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:34:19 4946 3461 -1485 4726
53 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:35:12 4247 3429 -818 4235
54 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:37:38 3344 3224
55 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:37:41 3696 3342 -354 3826
56 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:38:09 3393 3326 -67 3345
57 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ 1:39:40 3116 3275 +159 3218
58 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:41:26 4218 3218 -1000 4274
59 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:41:29 3675 3217 -458 3941
60 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H55 0615AZ 1:42:30 3884 3185 -699 3916
61 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:44:09 2670 3134 +464 2891
62 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:44:41 4053 3118 -935 3941
63 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 1:45:57 4016 3081 -935 3905
64 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 1:46:48 3521 3057 -464 3226
65 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:52:44 3957 2896 -1061 3864
66 SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319AZ 2:24:06 2606 2265 -341 2519
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO pm 6474 0 6454
VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA pm 3578 0 3607
ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811RA pm 0 0
DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ pm 3987 0 4161
GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA pm 4824 0 4853
DUHEM Laurent 25996 H45 1311PR pm 0 0 0