Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - D

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:10:26 5530 5310 -220 5615
2 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:19:01 4754 4733 -21 5144
3 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:20:57 4516 4620 +104 4560
4 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:22:47 4518 4261
5 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:26:56 4118 4302 +184 4189
6 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:30:33 4450 4130 -320 4648
7 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:30:37 4790 4127 -663 4746
8 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 1:32:39 3514 4037 +523 3695
9 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:32:51 4154 4028 -126 4288
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:34:04 4295 3976 -319 4189
11 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:34:12 4764 3970 -794 4770
12 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:34:25 4506 3961 -545 4608
13 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:34:50 4197 3944 -253 4210
14 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 4601MP 1:35:25 3630 3920 +290 3909
15 DELI Mathilde 1156 D20 8311AZ 1:35:28 3483 3917 +434 3867
16 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 1:38:44 2245 3788 +1543 3765
17 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:38:50 3979 3784 -195 4043
18 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:40:57 3096 3705 +609 3592
19 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:40:59 3789 3703 -86 3799
20 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:46:01 3659 3528 -131 3688
21 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:48:07 4795 3459 -1336 4760
22 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:50:43 3444 3378 -66 3483
23 REGAZZONI Elodie 25724 D21 7305RA 1:52:24 3327 2938
24 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:52:40 3436 3319 -117 3624
25 SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202MP 1:53:50 2899 3285 +386 3219
26 MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203RA 1:55:45 0 3231 3073
27 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:04:08 3510 3013 -497 3614
28 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 2:04:13 3072 3011 -61 3512
29 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 2:05:21 2984 2846
30 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 2:08:19 2216 2915 +699 3706
31 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:08:36 3432 2908 -524 3422
32 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D35 3811RA 2:10:07 2874 2702
33 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 2:15:48 2754 2377
34 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 2:16:26 4282 2741 -1541 4248
35 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 2:17:32 3685 2719 -966 3759
36 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311AZ 2:19:32 3487 2680 -807 3517
37 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 2:20:20 2665 2558
38 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 2:22:50 3011 2618 -393 3282
39 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:27:03 3177 2543 -634 3265
40 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 2:30:51 2851 2479 -372 2919
41 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:33:58 2429 3584
42 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:40:40 2880 2328 -552 2901
43 PIERRON A-Christine 2408 D35 1311PR 3:48:57 2832 1633 -1199 2904
PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D20 3408LR pm 2564 0 2500
BEVILLARD Cindy 25620 D21 7404RA pm 0 0
BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE pm 0 3173
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA pm 2574 0 2700