Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - B

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 1:14:29 7643 6997 -646 7668
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:20:43 6544 6457 -87 6722
3 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:20:47 6192 6452 +260 6355
4 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:21:05 7097 6428 -669 6949
5 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:23:48 7141 6219 -922 7246
6 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:24:25 5856 6174 +318 6194
7 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 1:24:28 5645 6170 +525 5957
8 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 1:26:17 5502 6040 +538 5862
9 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 1:28:51 5722 5866 +144 6453
10 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:30:13 3740 5777 +2037 5268
11 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:30:24 4820 5765 +945 5400
12 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 1:31:22 0 5704 4431
13 GIACCHI Guillaume 8446 H35 8311AZ 1:31:33 5348 5693 +345 5636
14 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:31:35 6223 5691 -532 6281
15 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:32:39 6484 5625 -859 6475
16 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H35 8311AZ 1:32:39 5376 5625 +249 5596
17 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:32:43 4857 5621 +764 5074
18 DAGATTI Pierre 11329 H35 1307PR 1:35:24 4720 5463 +743 5086
19 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:36:27 6568 5404 -1164 6455
20 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:39:06 4600 5259 +659 5529
21 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:40:11 5255 5202 -53 5345
22 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810RA 1:40:47 0 5171 4667
23 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 1:42:06 6022 5105 -917 6143
24 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7305RA 1:42:58 5062 4656
25 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 1:44:52 5108 4970 -138 5081
26 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H35 0615AZ 1:46:29 0 4894 5201
27 BARES david 24545 H35 3408LR 1:49:03 4190 4779 +589 4500
28 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:50:22 4853 4722 -131 5043
29 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:53:11 4668 4605 -63 4734
30 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 1:56:35 5794 4470 -1324 5755
31 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 1:59:38 5319 4356 -963 5166
32 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 2:01:14 4483 4299 -184 4548
33 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 2:01:32 5009 4288 -721 5009
34 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 2:01:47 5041 4280 -761 5066
35 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 2:02:00 5463 4272 -1191 5325
36 BOPP Esteban 16330 H20 1104LR 2:03:44 4564 4212 -352 4564
37 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA 2:05:05 4367 4167 -200 4870
38 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 2:05:33 4744 4151 -593 4830
39 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 2:07:52 0 4076 3993
40 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H20 2606RA 2:08:23 3323 4060 +737 3786
41 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 2:11:02 5087 3977 -1110 5163
42 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 2:11:20 4465 3968 -497 4682
43 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D21 6806AL 2:17:28 5093 3791 -1302 4961
44 DABOUDET Stéphanie 23304 D21 5407LO 2:18:20 4053 3768 -285 3921
45 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 2:20:14 3759 3717 -42 3801
46 CHATAING Clement 13554 H20 4201RA 2:26:42 6393 3553 -2840 6393
47 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1315PR 2:37:37 2835 3307 +472 3732
48 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 2:47:00 3975 3121 -854 3918
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA abandon 6223 0 6212
RINGOT Alexis 12357 H20 6913RA pm 5057 0 5057
BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA pm 0 0
DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA pm 0 3157
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm 4837 0 5120
CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO pm 5114 0 5093
nc PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:55:09