Nationale Sud-Est Forcalquier (04) - A Bis

Date : 20/05/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 1:16:51 7443 7364 -79 7490
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:17:33 7997 7298 -699 7907
3 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 1:18:11 8163 7239 -924 7781
4 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 1:23:20 6180 6791 +611 6519
5 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 1:24:18 7205 6713 -492 7102
6 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 1:24:31 6157 6696 +539 6443
7 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 1:27:09 6707 6494 -213 6727
8 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:28:17 6127 6410 +283 5955
9 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:29:14 6594 6342 -252 6604
10 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 1:33:25 6824 6058 -766 6840
11 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 1:35:27 5614 5929 +315 5949
12 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:35:46 6459 5909 -550 6463
13 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:37:40 6975 5795 -1180 7077
14 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:37:42 5240 5793 +553 5413
15 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:40:32 7522 5629 -1893 7304
16 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:42:01 5629 5547 -82 5635
17 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 1:42:16 5601 5534 -67 6256
18 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 1:43:12 5731 5484 -247 5731
19 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4201RA 1:43:26 5047 5471 +424 5158
20 BALAY Thomas 20742 H21 0615AZ 1:44:48 2664 5400 +2736 4079
21 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:47:10 7280 5281 -1999 7239
22 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 1:49:15 5243 5180 -63 5044
23 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 4203RA 1:49:43 5158 4589
24 COURBIS Pierre 22571 H21 2607RA 1:51:42 3609 5067 +1458 5028
25 CAILLET Vincent 8763 H21 2109BO 1:52:17 5040 4582
26 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 2:04:44 4339 4537 +198 4623
27 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 2:05:27 4344 4511 +167 4805
28 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:06:55 4825 4459 -366 4965
29 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 2:12:46 4289 4263 -26 4254
30 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:13:05 4552 4252 -300 4556
31 JULLIAN Benoit 19018 H21 1311PR 2:15:10 4351 4187 -164 4351
32 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H20 2508FC 2:18:40 5056 4081 -975 4715
33 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H21 7403RA 2:26:57 4745 3851 -894 4688
34 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201RA 2:36:27 3617 4091
MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H21 0615AZ pm 0 0 3737
MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF pm 4300 0 4444
BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP pm 0 0 0
JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 7716IF pm 6022 0 6307
CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA pm 5539 0 5661