Régionale Longue Distance Cestas Les Sources (33) - D

Date : 30/01/2011
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:45:49 9'57 3092 3951 +859 3570
2 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 0:49:00 10'39 4132 3695 -437 4132
3 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:50:56 11'04 4028 3554 -474 4049
4 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:51:42 11'14 3202 3502 +300 3327
5 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:52:13 11'21 3140 3467 +327 3279
6 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D16 2406AQ 0:52:50 11'29 2522 3427 +905 2560
7 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:53:52 11'42 3761 3361 -400 3780
8 BRIANT Mélanie 23632 D18 3318AQ 0:53:58 11'43 1319 3355 +2036 1422
9 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:55:07 11'58 4937 3285 -1652 4937
10 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:57:27 12'29 3822 3151 -671 3822
11 SOYEZ Julie 24118 D21 6408AQ 0:59:46 12'59 3029 0
12 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3319AQ 1:00:08 13'04 3429 3011 -418 3429
13 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:00:45 13'12 3723 2980 -743 3797
14 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:00:59 13'15 2969 2526
15 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:01:23 13'20 2232 2949 +717 2232
16 PRIAT Maylis 23365 D16 2406AQ 1:01:36 13'23 1175 2939 +1764 1575
17 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H65 3319AQ 1:03:51 13'52 3289 2835 -454 3289
18 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:05:38 14'16 1693 2758 +1065 1748
19 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:06:33 14'28 2887 2720 -167 2986
20 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:06:50 14'31 3026 2709 -317 3039
21 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:07:34 14'41 2818 2679 -139 2832
22 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:08:10 14'49 2939 2656 -283 2939
23 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:08:15 14'50 2858 2653 -205 2884
24 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:08:23 14'51 3646 2647 -999 3646
25 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:08:50 14'57 2525 2630 +105 2571
26 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:09:34 15'07 2751 2602 -149 2770
27 SERRES Nicolas 23903 H35 3308AQ 1:14:47 16'15 0 2421 2324
28 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 1:16:09 16'33 2879 2377 -502 2879
29 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:16:12 16'33 3061 2376 -685 3061
30 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 1:23:15 18'05 2995 2175 -820 3007
31 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:23:24 18'07 2812 2171 -641 2812
32 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:25:36 18'36 2586 2115 -471 2586
33 CAZES Morgane 19824 D21 4708AQ 1:25:38 18'36 1942 2114 +172 2126
34 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:26:38 18'50 2532 2090 -442 2532
35 LOUF Pierre 1572 H60 3319AQ 1:27:18 18'58 0 2074 0
36 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:27:50 19'05 3353 2061 -1292 3353
37 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 1:28:08 19'09 2192 2054 -138 2415
38 GUICHOT Louise 2607 D70 3319AQ 1:29:00 19'20 2263 2034 -229 2217
39 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:33:02 20'13 1198 1946 +748 1488
40 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 2:35:29 33'48 1164 0
GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ pm None 2302 0 2341
PASCAL Claudine 404 D50 3319AQ pm None 1992 0 2329