parc d'Olhain (62) - A

Date : 27/05/2012
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:45:28 5'20 4389 4030 -359 4550
2 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:49:33 5'49 3944 3698 -246 3944
3 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:50:08 5'53 3360 3655 +295 3851
4 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:52:52 6'13 3823 3466 -357 4018
5 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:53:54 6'20 3222 3400 +178 3618
6 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 0:54:01 6'21 4023 3392 -631 4023
7 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:55:14 6'29 3984 3317 -667 3970
8 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:56:22 6'37 2687 3251 +564 3359
9 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 1:00:35 7'07 3150 3025 -125 3291
10 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 1:01:55 7'17 2959 2599
11 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:02:37 7'22 2551 2926 +375 3013
12 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:03:17 7'26 2895 2473
13 SENCE Stephane 16450 H35 5906NO 1:03:39 7'29 0 2879 2689
14 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:04:58 7'38 2395 2820 +425 2694
15 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:05:59 7'45 2923 2777 -146 3098
16 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 1:06:02 7'46 2591 2775 +184 2821
17 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 1:07:17 7'54 0 2723 2890
18 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:07:28 7'56 3086 2716 -370 3273
19 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 1:07:42 7'57 0 2707 2482
20 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 1:07:53 7'59 1853 2699 +846 2355
21 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:08:07 8'00 3423 2690 -733 3379
22 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:10:10 8'15 2611 2559
23 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 1:10:54 8'20 2483 2584 +101 2581
24 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 1:11:12 8'22 2574 0
25 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:11:47 8'26 3459 2553 -906 3228
26 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:12:29 8'31 2631 2528 -103 2830
27 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:12:42 8'33 2520 2085
28 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:12:50 8'34 2847 2516 -331 2682
29 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 1:13:47 8'40 0 2483 2211
30 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:14:03 8'42 2271 2474 +203 2365
31 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:17:29 9'06 0 2365 2074
32 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:17:55 9'10 2352 2459
33 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:20:00 9'24 2290 0
34 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:21:11 9'33 2246 2257 +11 2275
35 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:22:02 9'39 2234 2008
36 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:24:40 9'57 0 2164 2031
37 ROBIDEZ Hughes 24027 H45 5906NO 1:26:58 10'13 0 2107 0
38 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:30:31 10'38 2024 0
39 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:34:56 11'10 2190 1930 -260 2190
40 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:43:48 12'12 1765 1629
41 VELU Gabriel 24388 H40 6208NO 1:49:32 12'53 0 1673 1673
42 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:59:18 14'02 1751 1536 -215 1805
43 DRUON Xavier 24099 H40 6205NO 2:27:23 17'20 1243 0
LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO pm None 2347 0 2347