Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - M

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:16:05 6'11 3698 3026 -672 3763
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:16:37 6'23 3019 2929 -90 3083
3 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:17:27 6'42 2685 2789 +104 3108
4 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:18:07 6'58 2368 2686 +318 2598
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:19:48 7'36 2145 2458 +313 2263
6 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:20:21 7'49 2019 2392 +373 2183
7 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H12 5402LO 0:20:38 7'56 (2000) 2359 1472
8 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H12 5101CA 0:21:21 8'12 2598 2279 -319 2579
9 DE SIMONE Corentin 23971 H12 6803AL 0:21:33 8'17 2122 2258 +136 2209
10 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:22:07 8'30 2500 2200 -300 2616
11 PANNIER Axel 19099 H12 7807IF 0:22:22 8'36 2467 2176 -291 2477
12 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:23:45 9'08 2301 2049 -252 2294
13 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:23:50 9'10 1988 2042 +54 2015
14 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:23:51 9'10 2492 2041 -451 2573
15 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:24:00 9'13 1932 2028 +96 2018
16 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:24:21 9'21 1413 1999 +586 1609
17 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:27:53 10'43 1948 1745 -203 1942
18 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:27:59 10'45 1557 1739 +182 1679
19 JOCHYMSKI Théo 26352 H12 5402LO 0:28:21 10'54 0 (2000) 1717 1533
20 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:28:31 10'58 1613 1707 +94 1908
21 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D12 8807LO 0:29:08 11'12 1647 1671 +24 1796
22 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H12 2104BO 0:29:40 11'24 1085 1640 +555 1509
23 BLANCHON Nicolas 17521 H12 9105IF 0:29:52 11'29 1933 1629 -304 1965
24 COSTE Arthur 23802 H12 6806AL 0:30:10 11'36 1698 1613 -85 1764
25 BURGY Titouan 25347 H12 6806AL 0:31:17 12'01 (2000) 1556 1427
26 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D12 4203RA 0:31:26 12'05 536 1548 +1012 1171
27 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:31:31 12'07 0 (2000) 1544 1761
28 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:33:31 12'53 2059 1452 -607 2195
29 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:34:38 13'19 1888 1405 -483 2000
30 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D12 2109BO 0:41:07 15'48 989 1184 +195 1100
31 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:41:26 15'56 1673 1175 -498 1802
32 ANGELY Marine 23204 D12 5402LO 0:41:46 16'03 0 (2000) 1165 1095
33 LAPERNAT Hugo 22450 H12 5907NO 0:43:19 16'39 0 (2000) 1124 1005
34 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:44:37 17'09 0 (2000) 1091 958
35 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H12 5703LO 0:49:21 18'58 1747 986 -761 1747
36 ANDRE Loriane 24445 D12 5407LO 0:50:07 19'16 1252 971 -281 1501
37 DEGARDIN Alexandre 24935 H12 5407LO 0:50:51 19'33 1243 957 -286 1164
38 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:51:26 19'46 2429 946 -1483 2394
39 JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO 0:53:35 20'36 1114 908 -206 1249
40 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:59:52 23'01 1021 813 -208 1168
41 COLIN Anais 12525 D12 5407LO 1:00:57 23'26 1678 798 -880 1560
42 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 1:07:50 26'05 942 717 -225 958
43 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 1:13:58 28'26 896 658 -238 874
LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF pm None 1917 0 1907
CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO pm None 1159 0 1099
METENIER Bjork 25234 D12 6803AL pm None 984 0 909