Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - L

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:29:20 6'40 4591 4544 -47 4827
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:30:34 6'56 5232 4361 -871 5204
3 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:33:15 7'33 3783 4009 +226 4134
4 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:33:52 7'41 4108 3936 -172 4083
5 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:34:08 7'45 3328 3905 +577 3937
6 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:34:26 7'49 3128 3871 +743 3373
7 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:35:25 8'02 3540 3764 +224 3799
8 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:36:23 8'16 3442 3664 +222 3565
9 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:36:37 8'19 4179 3640 -539 4860
10 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:37:16 8'28 4330 3577 -753 4457
11 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:37:39 8'33 3938 3541 -397 4215
12 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:38:38 8'46 3738 3450 -288 3823
13 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:38:40 8'47 3368 3447 +79 3635
14 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:38:49 8'49 2903 3434 +531 3409
15 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:39:02 8'52 3526 3415 -111 3557
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:39:28 8'58 3232 3378 +146 3220
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:39:29 8'58 2999 3376 +377 3377
18 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:39:39 9'00 3858 3362 -496 3907
19 SZYMANOWSKI Leo 14666 H16 6208NO 0:40:21 9'10 3206 3304 +98 3299
20 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:40:33 9'12 2808 3287 +479 3216
21 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:40:33 9'12 3406 3287 -119 3726
22 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:41:21 9'23 3162 3224 +62 3460
23 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:41:33 9'26 3208 3080
24 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:42:12 9'35 3135 3159 +24 3311
25 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:42:17 9'36 3573 3153 -420 3784
26 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:42:25 9'38 3448 3143 -305 3542
27 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 0:43:19 9'50 0 3077 2853
28 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:48:07 10'56 2527 2770 +243 2757
29 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:53:50 12'14 1844 2476 +632 2210
30 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H14 9105IF 0:54:19 12'20 2207 2454 +247 2498
31 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:55:26 12'35 3300 2405 -895 3415
32 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:57:21 13'02 2152 2324 +172 2505
33 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:57:34 13'05 3685 2316 -1369 3839
34 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:57:53 13'09 1945 2303 +358 2060
35 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:58:32 13'18 0 2277 2186
36 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 1:01:13 13'54 2643 2178 -465 2767
37 PUCHOIS Marie 25089 D16 2109BO 1:06:24 15'05 0 2008 1968
38 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H14 5407LO 1:06:40 15'09 2023 1999 -24 2402
39 MATERA Pieric 23227 H14 3913FC 1:12:46 16'32 1540 1832 +292 2284
40 MAGINOT Paul 13851 H14 5415LO 1:36:23 21'54 1607 1383 -224 1355
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO pm None 1619 0 1688