Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - K

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:29:16 7'08 5412 5879 +467 5523
2 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:34:22 8'22 4459 5007 +548 5057
3 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:36:43 8'57 4846 4687 -159 4959
4 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:37:28 9'08 4988 4593 -395 5039
5 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:37:50 9'13 5070 4548 -522 5215
6 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:42:33 10'22 4203 4044 -159 4253
7 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:43:48 10'40 3712 3929 +217 3853
8 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:43:53 10'42 4058 3921 -137 4563
9 SEMBACH Lauriane 19221 D16 6806AL 0:44:50 10'56 3523 3838 +315 3707
10 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:45:49 11'10 3462 3756 +294 3623
11 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:46:11 11'15 4081 3726 -355 4161
12 DEFIX Julia 19894 D16 4203RA 0:46:59 11'27 3563 3662 +99 3557
13 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 0:47:01 11'28 4055 3660 -395 4218
14 RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D16 4201RA 0:47:10 11'30 3898 3648 -250 4252
15 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:50:48 12'23 3927 3387 -540 4010
16 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:52:45 12'51 4565 3262 -1303 4590
17 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:53:29 13'02 3520 3217 -303 3623
18 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D16 5702LO 0:58:40 14'18 2161 2933 +772 2984
19 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 1:00:20 14'42 3583 2852 -731 3718
20 LE COQ Cléa 25267 D16 7807IF 1:02:45 15'18 2494 2742 +248 2610
21 BERCHE Léa 24420 D16 5907NO 1:04:01 15'36 2994 2688 -306 3087
22 MINET Clémence 23609 D18 6208NO 1:04:24 15'42 3024 2672 -352 2916
23 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D16 2105BO 1:05:42 16'01 2619 2386
24 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 1:07:40 16'30 3171 2543 -628 3123
25 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:11:05 17'20 2700 2421 -279 2734
26 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 1:16:16 18'36 3377 2256 -1121 3405
27 MASSIN Margot 22860 D16 5907NO 1:17:22 18'52 2900 2224 -676 3051
28 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D16 6205NO 1:18:00 19'01 2919 2206 -713 2910
29 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D16 7707IF 1:22:13 20'03 2093 2009
30 LECUYER Manon 22549 D16 5907NO 1:22:18 20'04 2748 2091 -657 2644
31 LAURENT Manon 25577 D16 5907NO 1:28:46 21'39 1953 1938 -15 2045
32 HENRY Océane 17575 D16 7004FC 1:39:04 24'09 2179 1737 -442 2085
DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF pm None 2291 0 2525