Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - I

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:48:09 7'31 4835 5671 +836 5973
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:48:47 7'37 5513 5598 +85 5576
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:49:19 7'42 6354 5537 -817 6791
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:51:45 8'05 6346 5277 -1069 6404
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:51:56 8'06 6590 5258 -1332 6828
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:52:23 8'11 4772 5213 +441 5218
7 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:52:23 8'11 6537 5213 -1324 6509
8 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:53:11 8'18 4476 5134 +658 5171
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:53:20 8'20 4925 5120 +195 5475
10 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:55:20 8'38 4679 4935 +256 4868
11 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:55:44 8'42 5235 4900 -335 5396
12 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:55:49 8'43 4259 4892 +633 5039
13 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:56:00 8'45 5157 4876 -281 5238
14 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:57:41 9'00 5009 4734 -275 5188
15 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 1:01:14 9'34 3892 4459 +567 4286
16 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 1:02:37 9'47 5206 4361 -845 5468
17 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 1:03:53 9'58 3639 4274 +635 4034
18 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:04:31 10'04 4687 4232 -455 4743
19 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 1:05:31 10'14 3717 4168 +451 4480
20 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 1:05:51 10'17 4398 4147 -251 4580
21 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:05:59 10'18 3313 4138 +825 4337
22 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 1:06:54 10'27 4673 4082 -591 4788
23 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:07:06 10'29 4891 4070 -821 5183
24 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 1:08:43 10'44 3700 3974 +274 4135
25 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 1:10:12 10'58 5799 3890 -1909 5878
26 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 1:10:36 11'01 3651 3868 +217 3759
27 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:12:19 11'17 3924 3776 -148 4178
28 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 1:12:27 11'19 4019 3769 -250 4027
29 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:13:55 11'32 4882 3694 -1188 4995
30 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:16:20 11'55 3852 3577 -275 4279
31 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 1:16:52 12'00 4214 3552 -662 4290
32 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 1:17:35 12'07 4573 3520 -1053 4767
33 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 1:18:09 12'12 2921 3494 +573 3193
34 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:18:58 12'20 4013 3458 -555 4201
35 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 1:20:52 12'38 4115 3377 -738 4115
36 PERRIN Clement 25027 H16 5703LO 1:23:10 12'59 3529 3283 -246 3877
37 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 1:30:08 14'05 3977 3030 -947 4045
38 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 1:33:34 14'37 2223 2918 +695 2772
39 COLIN Leo 10910 H16 6806AL 1:34:54 14'49 3059 2877 -182 3391
40 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 1:42:22 15'59 3854 2668 -1186 3859
41 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 1:42:36 16'01 2920 2661 -259 2911
42 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 1:44:21 16'18 4131 2617 -1514 4128
43 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 1:44:39 16'21 3062 2609 -453 3682
44 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 1:49:49 17'09 3137 2487 -650 3137
45 ERNST Marius 24807 H16 6803AL 1:51:30 17'25 2013 2449 +436 2683
46 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 2:19:54 21'51 0 1952 4435
MATHOREL Quentin 25085 H18 2109BO abandon None 0 0
FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H16 2105BO pm None 2283 0 0
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA pm None 3566 0 3674
GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO pm None 4908 0 5174