Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - G

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:43:39 8'43 6602 6265 -337 6637
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:50:37 10'07 5643 5403 -240 5572
3 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 0:51:17 10'15 4934 5333 +399 5152
4 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC 0:51:20 10'16 5596 5328 -268 5541
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:51:49 10'21 5547 5278 -269 5588
6 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:51:52 10'22 4130 5273 +1143 4623
7 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:52:18 10'27 6177 5229 -948 5935
8 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D50 5101CA 0:53:23 10'40 3902 5123 +1221 4281
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:55:03 11'00 4934 4968 +34 5044
10 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D21 6804AL 0:55:18 11'03 0 4945 4510
11 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:55:38 11'07 5174 4916 -258 5137
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:56:17 11'15 4739 4859 +120 4836
13 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:56:32 11'18 5464 4837 -627 5518
14 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:56:44 11'20 4901 4820 -81 5008
15 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:56:50 11'22 4891 4812 -79 5081
16 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:57:17 11'27 3716 4774 +1058 4084
17 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:57:42 11'32 4262 4740 +478 4394
18 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:57:42 11'32 5208 4740 -468 5232
19 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:57:46 11'33 4438 4734 +296 4631
20 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:58:23 11'40 4257 4684 +427 4543
21 VADROT Daniel 8160 H65 2109BO 0:58:23 11'40 4071 4684 +613 4657
22 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:58:36 11'43 4541 4667 +126 4577
23 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:58:56 11'47 3621 4640 +1019 4079
24 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 0:59:24 11'52 3883 4604 +721 3871
25 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:59:35 11'55 4439 4590 +151 4519
26 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BO 0:59:51 11'58 4899 4569 -330 4772
27 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 1:00:38 12'07 4193 4510 +317 4393
28 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 1:00:42 12'08 4609 4505 -104 4633
29 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:02:17 12'27 4294 4391 +97 4247
30 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:02:33 12'30 4661 4372 -289 4797
31 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:03:35 12'43 4443 4301 -142 4621
32 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:04:31 12'54 5426 4239 -1187 5171
33 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:04:34 12'54 4460 4236 -224 4463
34 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:05:12 13'02 3931 4194 +263 4047
35 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:05:36 13'07 3799 4169 +370 3778
36 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:06:38 13'19 5084 4104 -980 4985
37 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 1:07:20 13'28 4017 4062 +45 3958
38 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:07:33 13'30 3479 4049 +570 3538
39 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:08:46 13'45 4816 3977 -839 4593
40 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 1:09:06 13'49 4156 3958 -198 4083
41 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:09:18 13'51 4013 3946 -67 3913
42 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 1:09:35 13'55 4258 3930 -328 4290
43 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:10:05 14'01 3609 3902 +293 3737
44 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:10:12 14'02 4585 3896 -689 4352
45 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:11:24 14'16 4353 3830 -523 4403
46 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:12:42 14'32 4543 3762 -781 4729
47 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 1:14:09 14'49 3332 3688 +356 3642
48 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:15:19 15'03 4180 3631 -549 4376
49 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D21 5407LO 1:15:25 15'05 2969 3626 +657 3086
50 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:15:41 15'08 3950 3613 -337 4027
51 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:15:52 15'10 3971 3605 -366 4252
52 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 1:16:01 15'12 3467 3598 +131 3958
53 PAU CUSTODIO ISABEL 26368 D21 5116CA 1:16:27 15'17 0 3577 3043
54 SCHIPPKE Laurence 15631 D35 5703LO 1:16:38 15'19 2985 3569 +584 3214
55 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:17:35 15'31 3930 3525 -405 3907
56 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:17:42 15'32 3436 3520 +84 3592
57 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:19:42 15'56 3180 3431 +251 3217
58 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:19:48 15'57 3950 3427 -523 4138
59 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:21:00 16'12 3203 3376 +173 3494
60 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:21:10 16'14 3585 3369 -216 3625
61 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:21:54 16'22 4583 3339 -1244 4622
62 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:23:04 16'36 3352 3292 -60 3227
63 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 1:23:57 16'47 4110 3258 -852 3747
64 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:24:07 16'49 3565 3251 -314 3621
65 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:25:00 17'00 3034 3217 +183 3092
66 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:26:07 17'13 3248 3176 -72 3182
67 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:27:11 17'26 3082 3137 +55 3266
68 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO 1:27:38 17'31 3326 3121 -205 3318
69 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 1:27:50 17'34 3821 3114 -707 3821
70 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:27:55 17'35 3423 3111 -312 3504
71 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:29:36 17'55 3409 3052 -357 3409
72 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:31:03 18'12 4024 3004 -1020 3479
73 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:31:48 18'21 3340 2979 -361 3407
74 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:32:53 18'34 3340 2944 -396 3295
75 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:33:29 18'41 2917 2925 +8 2873
76 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:35:03 19'00 3070 2877 -193 3070
77 BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL 1:36:52 19'22 1999 2823 +824 2283
78 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:36:53 19'22 2547 2823 +276 2811
79 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:40:13 20'02 3192 2729 -463 3344
80 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:40:52 20'10 2824 2711 -113 2612
81 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:42:30 20'30 3510 2668 -842 3547
82 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 1:43:12 20'38 2400 2650 +250 3039
83 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:44:00 20'48 0 2630 2490
84 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:45:02 21'00 2839 2604 -235 2785
85 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:47:57 21'35 3457 2533 -924 3518
86 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:48:17 21'39 3054 2526 -528 3227
87 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:49:13 21'50 2804 2504 -300 2895
88 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:54:24 22'52 0 2391 1951
89 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:55:01 23'00 3248 2378 -870 3192
90 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:57:17 23'27 3277 2332 -945 3125
91 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 2:00:19 24'03 4369 2273 -2096 4500
92 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:40:22 32'04 1623 1705 +82 1813
RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC pm None 4793 0 5028
LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 5116CA pm None 3706 0 4123
HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL pm None 0 0 2901
MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D55 5703LO pm None 2771 0 2828
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF pm None 3532 0 3405
FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO pm None 2928 0 2452
GENEVE Marc 8028 H60 5703LO pm None 3325 0 3181
GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO pm None 2377 0 2701
AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE pm None 1687 0 2093