Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - F

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:47:35 7'55 5650 5931 +281 5949
2 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:48:23 8'03 5672 5833 +161 5776
3 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO 0:48:24 8'04 6003 5831 -172 6016
4 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:48:48 8'08 5504 5784 +280 5691
5 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:50:25 8'24 5151 5598 +447 5580
6 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA 0:50:39 8'26 5572 4925
7 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:50:47 8'27 5623 5558 -65 5518
8 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:51:37 8'36 5774 5468 -306 5964
9 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:51:55 8'39 5731 5436 -295 5768
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:52:01 8'40 5530 5426 -104 5609
11 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:53:36 8'56 5212 5266 +54 5344
12 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:54:10 9'01 5528 5211 -317 5478
13 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:56:00 9'20 5144 5040 -104 5234
14 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:56:49 9'28 4515 4968 +453 4626
15 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:58:30 9'45 5297 4825 -472 5283
16 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:58:37 9'46 5255 4815 -440 5398
17 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:59:00 9'50 5284 4784 -500 5251
18 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:59:22 9'53 4900 4754 -146 4894
19 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:01:24 10'14 4320 4597 +277 4411
20 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 1:01:31 10'15 4521 4588 +67 4454
21 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:01:53 10'18 4308 4561 +253 4738
22 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 1:02:05 10'20 4560 4546 -14 4591
23 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:02:24 10'24 4455 4523 +68 4519
24 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:02:32 10'25 4678 4513 -165 4709
25 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:02:33 10'25 3825 4512 +687 4193
26 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 1:02:39 10'26 5272 4505 -767 5687
27 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:03:57 10'39 3978 4413 +435 4201
28 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:04:46 10'47 4064 4358 +294 4187
29 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:05:02 10'50 4351 4340 -11 4439
30 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:05:27 10'54 5241 4312 -929 5216
31 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:06:50 11'08 4063 4223 +160 4150
32 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809LO 1:07:02 11'10 4273 4210 -63 4395
33 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:08:41 11'26 3603 4109 +506 3819
34 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:08:44 11'27 4843 4106 -737 4905
35 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 1:09:27 11'34 4125 4064 -61 4391
36 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:09:55 11'39 2855 4037 +1182 3416
37 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:10:01 11'40 3463 4031 +568 3715
38 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:10:07 11'41 3986 4025 +39 3998
39 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H21 8809LO 1:11:11 11'51 4300 3965 -335 4223
40 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:11:22 11'53 3921 3955 +34 3961
41 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:13:15 12'12 4060 3853 -207 4087
42 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:13:19 12'13 3685 3850 +165 3718
43 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:13:26 12'14 3957 3843 -114 3981
44 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:15:03 12'30 4034 3761 -273 4098
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:15:29 12'34 4437 3739 -698 4434
46 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:16:24 12'44 3620 3694 +74 3450
47 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:16:45 12'47 4235 3677 -558 4224
48 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:17:16 12'52 4362 3653 -709 4453
49 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:18:27 13'04 3851 3598 -253 3932
50 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:20:08 13'21 4130 3522 -608 4144
51 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:23:27 13'54 3626 3382 -244 3640
52 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:26:05 14'20 3604 3279 -325 3694
53 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:26:43 14'27 4236 3255 -981 4207
54 MAGINOT Emmanuelle 2412 D40 5415LO 1:26:46 14'27 3175 3253 +78 3123
55 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:27:30 14'35 3170 3226 +56 3314
56 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:28:08 14'41 3112 3202 +90 3153
57 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:28:42 14'47 4487 3182 -1305 4510
58 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:28:59 14'49 3161 3172 +11 3160
59 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:29:38 14'56 3787 3149 -638 3918
60 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:32:32 15'25 3179 3050 -129 3514
61 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 1:35:02 15'50 2574 2970 +396 2816
62 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:35:08 15'51 3467 2967 -500 3471
63 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:35:42 15'57 3266 2949 -317 3254
64 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D45 5101CA 1:36:21 16'03 2614 2929 +315 2701
65 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:36:35 16'05 4541 2922 -1619 4535
66 POURRE Nadine 12101 D40 6803AL 1:38:27 16'24 2484 2867 +383 3199
67 BEN YOUNES Rym 24001 D18 2517FC 1:38:38 16'26 2635 2861 +226 2904
68 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:45:06 17'31 3231 2685 -546 3192
69 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:45:28 17'34 2954 2676 -278 3027
70 MAIRE Candice 20170 D18 8807LO 1:47:05 17'50 3284 2636 -648 3000
71 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO 2:01:19 20'13 0 2326 2233
72 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D40 5907NO 2:06:17 21'02 2910 2235 -675 2895
73 ECKERT Frédéric 20480 H21 6804AL 2:11:02 21'50 0 2154 2068
74 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 2:36:41 26'06 2225 1801 -424 2276
75 KLING Lionel 25986 H21 9404IF 2:44:29 27'24 1716 1613
FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA pm None 4692 0 4672