Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - E

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:56:09 8'08 6297 7029 +732 6450
2 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:58:27 8'28 6722 6753 +31 6604
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:58:40 8'30 6533 6728 +195 6637
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:59:40 8'38 6771 6615 -156 6726
5 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:01:59 8'58 7082 6368 -714 7082
6 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:07:55 9'50 5558 5812 +254 5583
7 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:08:18 9'53 5442 5779 +337 5788
8 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:08:25 9'54 5678 5769 +91 5713
9 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:08:35 9'56 5699 5755 +56 5527
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:09:09 10'01 5820 5708 -112 5759
11 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:09:45 10'06 5861 5659 -202 5802
12 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:10:12 10'10 6249 5623 -626 6238
13 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:10:49 10'15 5704 5574 -130 5585
14 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:11:51 10'24 4987 5493 +506 5132
15 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:12:41 10'32 4885 5430 +545 5025
16 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:13:09 10'36 5816 5396 -420 5940
17 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:13:14 10'36 5158 5390 +232 5241
18 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:13:22 10'37 5941 5380 -561 5972
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:14:13 10'45 5653 5318 -335 5374
20 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 1:14:53 10'51 5076 5271 +195 4949
21 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:16:31 11'05 4672 5158 +486 4710
22 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:16:43 11'07 5336 5145 -191 5392
23 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:17:09 11'10 5160 5116 -44 5242
24 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:17:17 11'12 5117 5107 -10 5186
25 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:17:39 11'15 5447 5083 -364 5486
26 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:17:49 11'16 4982 5072 +90 5043
27 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 1:19:39 11'32 5442 4955 -487 5440
28 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:20:09 11'36 5660 4925 -735 5705
29 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 1:21:43 11'50 4005 4830 +825 4247
30 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:21:45 11'50 4946 4828 -118 4743
31 PONS Serge 1431 H50 7509IF 1:22:37 11'58 0 4778 4631
32 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:23:01 12'01 4648 4755 +107 4397
33 SCHMIDT Jacques 2480 H55 5407LO 1:23:55 12'09 3815 4704 +889 4422
34 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:24:56 12'18 5085 4647 -438 5123
35 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 1:26:15 12'30 4272 4576 +304 4554
36 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:26:23 12'31 4879 4569 -310 4908
37 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:26:28 12'31 4373 4565 +192 4428
38 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 1:26:41 12'33 4707 4553 -154 4858
39 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:27:12 12'38 5484 4526 -958 5511
40 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:27:16 12'38 4316 4523 +207 4448
41 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:27:19 12'39 5225 4520 -705 5299
42 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:27:32 12'41 4665 4509 -156 4757
43 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:31:29 13'15 0 4315 5054
44 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:36:30 13'59 4415 4090 -325 4382
45 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:37:23 14'06 4952 4053 -899 4910
46 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:38:54 14'20 4700 3991 -709 4684
47 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 1:39:59 14'29 3970 3948 -22 4085
48 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 1:41:45 14'44 4487 3879 -608 4467
49 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:43:50 15'02 4926 3801 -1125 4935
50 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:44:04 15'04 5015 3793 -1222 4545
51 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:45:27 15'16 4022 3743 -279 3985
52 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:49:09 15'49 3577 3616 +39 3593
53 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702LO 1:49:40 15'53 3114 3599 +485 3383
54 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:49:41 15'53 4216 3599 -617 4160
55 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:50:34 16'01 3791 3570 -221 3689
56 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:51:06 16'06 3999 3553 -446 3885
57 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:52:20 16'16 3777 3514 -263 3819
58 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:52:27 16'17 4005 3510 -495 3836
59 CHENU Alain 18589 H55 5415LO 1:53:33 16'27 3439 3476 +37 3280
60 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:53:54 16'30 4024 3465 -559 3973
61 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 1:55:20 16'42 3485 3422 -63 3627
62 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:55:50 16'47 3677 3408 -269 3722
63 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 1:56:59 16'57 0 3374 3172
64 MILLET Pierre 20960 H55 6707AL 1:58:20 17'08 2935 3336 +401 3136
65 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:59:03 17'15 3815 3315 -500 4051
66 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 2:03:32 17'54 4523 3195 -1328 4544
67 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:15:11 19'35 2963 2920 -43 3157
68 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 2:18:12 20'01 3852 2856 -996 3839
69 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 2:26:53 21'17 3690 2687 -1003 3681
70 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H55 5703LO 2:56:05 25'31 2416 2242 -174 2677
VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF pm None 5302 0 5302
PROVOST Maurice 1995 H55 7707IF pm None 3946 0 3573
HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO pm None 3493 0 3493
BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF pm None 3523 0 3645
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO pm None 6475 0 6449