Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - D

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:58:38 9'01 4754 5884 +1130 5580
2 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:08:42 10'34 4683 5022 +339 4732
3 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:10:17 10'48 5692 4909 -783 5770
4 ENARD Sandrine 2665 D21 2101BO 1:12:35 11'10 3553 4753 +1200 3884
5 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:12:48 11'12 5410 4739 -671 5410
6 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:13:05 11'14 4304 4721 +417 4434
7 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:14:37 11'28 5069 4624 -445 5494
8 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D21 7807IF 1:14:38 11'28 4132 4623 +491 4340
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:15:51 11'40 4586 4549 -37 4622
10 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D35 6803AL 1:16:14 11'43 0 4526 4293
11 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:20:16 12'20 4351 4298 -53 4404
12 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:20:51 12'26 4735 4267 -468 4735
13 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:24:46 13'02 4498 4070 -428 4648
14 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:25:23 13'08 4282 4041 -241 4266
15 BASTIEN Amélie 9265 D21 6804AL 1:25:33 13'09 4033 3872
16 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:25:52 13'12 4290 4018 -272 4318
17 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:26:07 13'14 0 4006 3685
18 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 8809LO 1:28:43 13'38 4010 3889 -121 3793
19 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:29:13 13'43 0 3867 3712
20 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 1:30:06 13'51 3514 3829 +315 3783
21 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:30:36 13'56 3960 3808 -152 4124
22 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:31:00 14'00 3531 3791 +260 3703
23 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:32:00 14'09 3975 3750 -225 3956
24 BERTRAND Marité 24947 D21 5407LO 1:32:09 14'10 3171 3744 +573 3383
25 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:33:10 14'20 4127 3703 -424 4125
26 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:33:50 14'26 3510 3677 +167 3681
27 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 1:34:21 14'30 2999 3657 +658 3584
28 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:35:22 14'40 3945 3618 -327 3945
29 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:35:30 14'41 4248 3613 -635 4342
30 LEPOUTRE Deborah 13357 D21 5907NO 1:36:57 14'54 3292 3559 +267 3345
31 MORLON Emilie 7787 D20 5702LO 1:37:07 14'56 2821 3553 +732 3255
32 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:39:37 15'19 4134 3463 -671 4068
33 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:40:53 15'31 4020 3420 -600 4342
34 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:44:05 16'00 3922 3315 -607 4051
35 MAIRE Camille 17681 D20 8807LO 1:45:14 16'11 4539 3279 -1260 4009
36 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:51:18 17'07 3457 3100 -357 3457
37 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:55:12 17'43 3808 2995 -813 3808
38 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:13:29 20'32 3157 2585 -572 3235
LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO pm None 4197 0 4222
VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC pm None 3991 0 4010
VENON Marion 4012 D21 2105BO pm None 3778 0 3811