SEMNOZ - B

Date : 14/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810AR 0:48:17 3476
2 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 0:49:19 3403
3 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H45 3408OC 0:53:50 3118
4 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 0:55:07 3045
5 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 0:55:39 3016
6 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 0:59:13 2834
7 BORNARD Patrice 136 H40 7305AR 0:59:19 2830
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 0:59:31 2820
9 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 1:00:29 2775
10 DAILLE Jerome 14102 H45 0109AR 1:03:14 2654
11 PINEL Patrick 2333 H45 7407AR 1:04:49 2589
12 LILLAZ Pascal 3956 H45 6911AR 1:05:12 2574
13 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 1:07:25 2490
14 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR 1:07:29 2487
15 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404AR 1:08:01 2468
16 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 1:10:55 2367
17 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809GE 1:12:09 2326
18 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 1:12:11 2325
19 SCHMITT Marine 18315 D21 3810AR 1:12:15 2323
20 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508BF 1:12:22 2319
21 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PZ 1:12:40 2310
22 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 1:13:16 2291
23 COLLINSE Fabrice 230 H40 3807AR 1:14:43 2246
24 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 1:16:55 2182
25 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305AR 1:17:13 2174
26 GROSJEAN Denis 19530 H45 3810AR 1:17:37 2162
27 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913BF 1:18:45 2131
28 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810AR 1:19:12 2119
29 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508BF 1:20:11 2093
30 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 1:22:59 2023
31 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 1:24:07 1995
32 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 1:25:04 1973
33 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PZ 1:26:00 1952
34 BARTOLOMMEI Cecile 17424 D21 7305AR 1:30:23 1857
35 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913BF 1:36:47 1734
36 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 1:42:41 1635
37 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:48:49 1542
38 CARON Laurence 22489 D35 7407AR 1:55:24 1454
39 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116GE 2:00:30 1393
BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR pm 0
BARBON Andre 12360 H40 7404AR pm 0
DESPLANQUES Christian 9468 H45 7407AR pm 0
BACHER Christian 705 H45 2517BF pm 0
BOVAGNET Philippe 15926 H40 7404AR pm 0
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR pm 0
DUPLESSIS Patrice 18192 H45 5116GE pm 0
PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR pm 0
BONY Elise 18891 D21 7404AR pm 0