Nationale Nord-Est Plateau de Malzéville (54) - Abis

Date : 03/06/2012
Distance : 11,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:24:30 7'09 7505 8004 +499 7619
2 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:27:28 7'24 6850 7733 +883 7230
3 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:27:35 7'25 6687 7722 +1035 7325
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:32:19 7'49 7522 7326 -196 7350
5 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 1:33:03 7'53 8449 7269 -1180 8101
6 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:35:26 8'05 5425 7087 +1662 5833
7 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 1:35:56 8'07 7055 7050 -5 7273
8 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:37:17 8'14 6249 6952 +703 6734
9 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:38:19 8'19 5519 6879 +1360 5933
10 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:40:24 8'30 6975 6737 -238 7062
11 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:41:45 8'37 6459 6647 +188 6513
12 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 1:42:24 8'40 7002 6605 -397 7002
13 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 1:45:19 8'55 6474 6422 -52 7076
14 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:46:19 9'00 7280 6362 -918 7239
15 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:48:26 9'11 6288 6238 -50 6387
16 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 1:49:09 9'15 6425 6197 -228 6581
17 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:49:29 9'16 5918 6178 +260 5970
18 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:52:18 9'31 6689 6023 -666 6953
19 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:52:33 9'32 5819 6009 +190 5887
20 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:53:27 9'36 7051 5962 -1089 7091
21 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:53:38 9'37 6127 5952 -175 6248
22 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 1:59:37 10'08 6208 5654 -554 6240
23 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 1:59:43 10'08 5243 5650 +407 5044
24 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 2:00:15 10'11 4616 5625 +1009 5145
25 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 2:02:42 10'23 4124 5512 +1388 4649
26 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 2:03:51 10'29 5134 5461 +327 5334
27 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 8812LO 2:04:24 10'32 5581 5437 -144 5868
28 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 2:08:33 10'53 5738 5261 -477 5668
29 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 2:09:23 10'57 4851 5228 +377 5280
30 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 2:11:03 11'06 5240 5161 -79 5413
31 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:18:59 11'46 4853 4866 +13 4909
32 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 2:20:44 11'55 4836 4806 -30 4912
33 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 2:42:47 13'47 4289 4155 -134 4266
34 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 2:56:30 14'57 4339 3832 -507 4623
35 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 3:19:31 16'54 4035 3390 -645 4166
POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA pm None 4485 0 4556
JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO pm None 7364 0 7491
ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO pm None 6363 0 6405
TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL pm None 6935 0 7060
LEPOUTRE Quentin 13089 H21 5907NO pm None 3878 0 0
BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H21 8809LO pm None 4659 0 5067
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA pm None 4291 0 0
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA pm None 7040 0 7473
MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF pm None 4498 0 4621
LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA pm None 4957 0 4908
VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF pm None 6060 0 6377
MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO pm None 2402 0 2449
VENON Loïc 2740 H21 2105BO disqualifié None 5253 0 5161
AKERMANN Arnaud 20902 H21 5501LO hors délai None 0 0 0