Chaud Clapier (26) - I

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:16:07 6'42 3778 4730 +952 3948
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:17:22 7'14 5148 4389 -759 5204
3 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:18:04 7'31 3718 4219 +501 4020
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:19:23 8'04 4602 3932 -670 4827
5 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:19:28 8'06 3222 3916 +694 3473
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:19:48 8'15 4330 3850 -480 4457
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:19:51 8'16 4229 3840 -389 4860
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:20:25 8'30 4035 3733 -302 4076
9 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:20:29 8'32 3740 3721 -19 4085
10 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:21:16 8'51 4064 3584 -480 4083
11 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:21:43 9'02 3842 3510 -332 3907
12 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:22:09 9'13 3638 3441 -197 4053
13 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:22:10 9'14 4213 3439 -774 4213
14 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:22:17 9'17 3938 3421 -517 4215
15 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:22:34 9'24 3742 3378 -364 3773
16 LECUYER Colin 26406 H14 3914FC 0:22:37 9'25 3370 3168
17 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:22:49 9'30 3232 3341 +109 3235
18 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:22:54 9'32 3916 3329 -587 4021
19 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:23:09 9'38 3526 3293 -233 3524
20 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:23:11 9'39 3194 3288 +94 3476
21 MOINE Valentin 23928 H14 1307PR 0:23:12 9'40 3110 3286 +176 3202
22 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:23:16 9'41 3178 3276 +98 3406
23 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:23:26 9'45 3564 3253 -311 3799
24 LELOCH Theau 16047 H14 4705AQ 0:23:45 9'53 3097 3209 +112 3143
25 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:23:45 9'53 2295 3209 +914 2503
26 KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H14 6911RA 0:24:15 10'06 1718 3143 +1425 2125
27 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:24:23 10'09 2967 3126 +159 3140
28 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:24:24 10'10 2924 3124 +200 3171
29 TERRISSE Gaëtan 21289 H14 0703RA 0:24:44 10'18 1582 3082 +1500 2083
30 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:24:56 10'23 3519 3057 -462 3545
31 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:25:26 10'35 2908 2997 +89 2975
32 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:25:34 10'39 2734 2981 +247 2849
33 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:25:42 10'42 2928 2966 +38 3030
34 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:25:46 10'44 3738 2958 -780 3784
35 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:25:52 10'46 3188 2947 -241 3298
36 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:26:13 10'55 3245 2907 -338 3348
37 HUROT Eden 15327 D14 8807LO 0:26:35 11'04 2532 2867 +335 2786
38 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:26:48 11'10 3122 2844 -278 3339
39 BOLZER Marie 20359 D14 5407LO 0:27:06 11'17 2886 2813 -73 2888
40 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H14 3105MP 0:27:23 11'24 1722 2784 +1062 2257
41 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:27:34 11'29 2076 2765 +689 2628
42 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:27:42 11'32 2939 2752 -187 2915
43 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 0:27:46 11'34 2886 2745 -141 3016
44 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:28:01 11'40 3452 2721 -731 3726
45 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H14 7404RA 0:28:12 11'45 2608 2703 +95 2732
46 COURSON Robin 20039 H14 8405PR 0:28:34 11'54 2537 2668 +131 2585
47 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D14 7109BO 0:28:40 11'56 2139 2659 +520 2498
48 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:28:43 11'57 3047 2654 -393 3099
49 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:28:53 12'02 2903 2639 -264 3281
50 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:28:56 12'03 3311 2634 -677 3592
51 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:28:58 12'04 2427 2631 +204 2501
52 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:29:10 12'09 2543 2613 +70 2639
53 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:29:26 12'15 0 2590 2000
54 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:29:30 12'17 2772 2584 -188 2863
55 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:29:34 12'19 2576 2578 +2 2819
56 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:29:38 12'20 2527 2572 +45 2720
57 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:29:43 12'22 3178 2565 -613 3311
58 RAHIER Alban 25937 H14 4403PL 0:30:03 12'31 0 2537 2486
59 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D14 2508FC 0:30:04 12'31 1752 2535 +783 2292
60 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:30:05 12'32 1844 2534 +690 2439
61 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:30:10 12'34 2520 2527 +7 2620
62 MATERA Pieric 23227 H14 3913FC 0:30:52 12'51 1540 2469 +929 2496
63 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:31:06 12'57 2568 2451 -117 2588
64 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:31:11 12'59 3062 2444 -618 3124
65 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:31:29 13'07 2761 2421 -340 2837
66 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 0:31:30 13'07 2376 2420 +44 2705
67 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:31:32 13'08 2376 2417 +41 2483
68 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D14 3408LR 0:31:51 13'16 2212 2393 +181 2209
69 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H14 6709AL 0:32:18 13'27 1500 2360 +860 1896
70 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:32:27 13'31 4108 2349 -1759 4116
71 BOGAERT Loïc 26485 H14 5909NO 0:32:52 13'41 2319 2180
72 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:32:58 13'44 2316 2312 -4 2430
73 BOURSIER David 13204 H14 0615AZ 0:33:35 13'59 1420 2270 +850 1535
74 JACQUET Lise 15633 D14 5703LO 0:33:46 14'04 2199 2257 +58 2484
75 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:33:48 14'05 2696 2255 -441 2934
76 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:34:15 14'16 2732 2226 -506 2711
77 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:34:28 14'21 1799 2212 +413 1961
78 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H14 4010AQ 0:34:37 14'25 2313 2202 -111 2509
79 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H14 1905LI 0:34:57 14'33 2181 2050
80 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:35:06 14'37 2694 2172 -522 2748
81 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:35:20 14'43 2363 2157 -206 2411
82 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D14 5703LO 0:36:34 15'14 2542 2085 -457 2594
83 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D14 4802LR 0:36:39 15'16 2080 1997
84 VALOIS Adeline 14367 D14 5604BR 0:36:54 15'22 1747 2066 +319 1940
85 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 0:36:59 15'24 2197 2061 -136 2188
86 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:37:02 15'25 2014 2058 +44 2188
87 GUIGUET-VOLLE Matha 25959 H14 4802LR 0:37:15 15'31 2046 1964
88 ROUX Corentin 12519 H14 7703IF 0:37:29 15'37 2237 2034 -203 2414
89 BELISSENT Nicolas 26469 H14 7403RA 0:37:38 15'40 2025 1636
90 TRICHET Florentin 25205 H14 5116CA 0:38:21 15'58 0 1988 1980
91 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:38:49 16'10 1840 1964 +124 1913
92 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:39:50 16'35 1831 1914 +83 1883
93 ROY Aurélie 25124 D14 7716IF 0:40:02 16'40 0 1904 1614
94 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:40:03 16'41 2012 1903 -109 2004
95 DUPOUY Guilhem 25972 H14 6205NO 0:40:08 16'43 0 1899 1823
96 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D14 1705PC 0:40:15 16'46 0 1894 1824
97 GAUCHY Valentin 25487 H14 9502IF 0:40:25 16'50 1590 1886 +296 1761
98 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D14 4010AQ 0:41:15 17'11 2073 1848 -225 2073
99 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D14 5407LO 0:41:52 17'26 1694 1821 +127 2415
100 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:42:07 17'32 0 1810 1738
101 POIROT Lilou 23658 D14 8809LO 0:43:13 18'00 2532 1764 -768 2532
102 SIEGEL Zoé 26477 D14 6803AL 0:45:07 18'47 1690 1589
103 JEANNERET Valentine 20161 D14 7109BO 0:46:00 19'10 1857 1657 -200 1804
104 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:47:08 19'38 1592 1617 +25 1747
105 CARETTE Célia 23311 D14 2104BO 0:50:31 21'02 1927 1509 -418 1972
106 VIZIER ELSA 26359 D14 0801CA 0:52:55 22'02 0 1440 1717
107 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D14 3801RA 0:57:59 24'09 1318 1315 -3 1339
108 JULIEN Solène 25794 D14 3705CE 1:08:02 28'20 0 1120 1075
109 BARTIAL Valentin 21482 H14 8903BO 1:10:47 29'29 1077 1012
110 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 1:11:04 29'36 0 1073 1326
111 BOURDIN Marion 26106 D14 3705CE 1:17:54 32'27 978 919
112 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D14 7703IF 1:27:55 36'37 1575 867 -708 1911
113 DASSE-VINAY Clemence 19954 D14 5302PL 1:36:20 40'08 791 744
114 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H14 3913FC 1:43:37 43'10 1112 736 -376 692
115 LE ROY Hermine 25869 D14 4403PL 1:52:11 46'44 0 679 1069
116 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 3:21:03 83'46 2241 379 -1862 2191
DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA pm None 3300 0 3415