Chaud Clapier (26) - Hbis

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:22:33 8'21 4884 5181 +297 5057
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:22:37 8'22 5365 5166 -199 5483
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:23:58 8'52 4617 4875 +258 4779
4 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:24:41 9'08 5096 4733 -363 5215
5 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:26:24 9'46 4712 4426 -286 5034
6 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 0:27:07 10'02 3768 4309 +541 3820
7 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:27:54 10'20 4161 4188 +27 4245
8 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:28:38 10'36 4556 4080 -476 4553
9 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:28:39 10'36 3503 4078 +575 4002
10 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:29:04 10'45 3913 4020 +107 4031
11 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:29:32 10'56 4933 3956 -977 5039
12 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:29:49 11'02 3741 3918 +177 3860
13 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:29:57 11'05 4310 3901 -409 4563
14 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 0:30:09 11'10 3259 3875 +616 3512
15 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:30:13 11'11 3536 3867 +331 3680
16 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:30:47 11'24 4605 3795 -810 4552
17 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:30:59 11'28 2476 3771 +1295 3178
18 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:31:18 11'35 4081 3733 -348 4121
19 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:32:03 11'52 3678 3645 -33 3754
20 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:32:12 11'55 3571 3628 +57 3502
21 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:32:32 12'02 3859 3591 -268 3846
22 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:32:33 12'03 3671 3589 -82 3640
23 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:32:34 12'03 2802 3588 +786 3011
24 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:33:29 12'24 3916 3489 -427 4010
25 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:33:55 12'33 3508 3445 -63 3625
26 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:34:25 12'44 3539 3395 -144 3672
27 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:34:55 12'55 3628 3346 -282 3687
28 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 0:34:59 12'57 3171 3340 +169 3241
29 DEFIX Julia 19894 D16 4203RA 0:35:34 13'10 3563 3285 -278 3528
30 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D16 2406AQ 0:35:41 13'12 3564 3274 -290 3387
31 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 0:36:18 13'26 3484 3219 -265 3418
32 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 0:36:42 13'35 3012 3184 +172 3219
33 PRIAT Maylis 23365 D16 2406AQ 0:38:25 14'13 1858 3041 +1183 2382
34 LECUYER Manon 22549 D16 5907NO 0:40:05 14'50 2800 2915 +115 2786
35 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 0:40:54 15'08 2640 2857 +217 2986
36 CAMDESSANCHE Emeline 24907 D16 9502IF 0:41:05 15'12 2454 2844 +390 2655
37 BERCHE Léa 24420 D16 5907NO 0:41:06 15'13 3033 2843 -190 3087
38 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D16 7109BO 0:42:44 15'49 2243 2734 +491 2488
39 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 0:43:05 15'57 2537 2712 +175 2634
40 ROUX Alicia 12518 D16 7703IF 0:43:20 16'02 2642 2696 +54 2715
41 LAURENT Manon 25577 D16 5907NO 0:44:30 16'28 1953 2626 +673 2320
42 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 0:45:01 16'40 2195 2595 +400 2658
43 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D16 6205NO 0:45:15 16'45 2919 2582 -337 2910
44 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D16 2109BO 0:45:19 16'47 0 2578 2411
45 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:45:20 16'47 4018 2577 -1441 3957
46 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D16 5906NO 0:45:27 16'50 2656 2571 -85 2563
47 FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ 0:45:58 17'01 0 2542 2796
48 PINZELLI Tamara 23551 D16 1905LI 0:46:21 17'10 3227 2521 -706 3227
49 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D16 5702LO 0:46:52 17'21 2161 2493 +332 2987
50 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:48:06 17'48 1785 2429 +644 2541
51 DEGORS Marine 25439 D16 3809RA 0:48:36 18'00 0 2404 2017
52 MOALLIC Amélie 24910 D16 6205NO 0:49:21 18'16 1999 2368 +369 2086
53 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:49:44 18'25 2957 2349 -608 3141
54 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF 0:51:27 19'03 2291 2271 -20 2538
55 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 0:53:31 19'49 1553 2183 +630 2037
56 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 0:54:37 20'13 1973 2139 +166 2055
57 FEUGEAS Clothilde 22198 D16 1905LI 0:54:53 20'19 2153 2129 -24 2309
58 LELOUP Nathalie 10411 D16 6906RA 0:56:11 20'48 2080 1955
59 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 0:56:46 21'01 3377 2058 -1319 3405
60 ESCURET Pauline 23708 D16 1307PR 0:58:51 21'47 1441 1985 +544 1579
61 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D16 7407RA 1:02:46 23'14 1496 1861 +365 1928
62 MOREL Fanny 25556 D16 9502IF 1:07:49 25'07 1946 1723 -223 1838
63 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D16 2105BO 1:09:54 25'53 2021 1671 -350 1841
64 SEBINI STELLIA 25007 D16 4802LR 1:11:17 26'24 1639 1606
65 CAMAY-SCHOOR Lorena 22207 D16 1103LR 1:29:40 33'12 1303 1225
66 MANERO Manon 24987 D16 8607PC 1:31:25 33'51 0 1278 1197
67 FLAVIGNY Déborah 25116 D16 8607PC 1:36:23 35'41 955 1212 +257 1082