Chaud Clapier (26) - H

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:18:49 6'43 5499 5844 +345 5994
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:19:00 6'47 6541 5788 -753 6791
3 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:20:25 7'17 5067 5386 +319 5229
4 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:20:26 7'17 5006 5382 +376 5030
5 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:20:30 7'19 5768 5364 -404 5878
6 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:20:32 7'20 4659 5355 +696 5243
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:20:50 7'26 5422 5278 -144 5381
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:20:57 7'28 5679 5249 -430 5682
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:21:39 7'43 5059 5079 +20 5475
10 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:21:44 7'45 5524 5060 -464 5543
11 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:22:06 7'53 4658 4976 +318 4933
12 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:22:15 7'56 4142 4942 +800 4638
13 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:22:38 8'05 6638 4858 -1780 6828
14 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:22:44 8'07 4772 4837 +65 5218
15 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:23:00 8'12 5262 4781 -481 5973
16 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:23:13 8'17 3873 4736 +863 4608
17 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:23:17 8'18 6506 4723 -1783 6455
18 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:23:56 8'32 5050 4595 -455 5112
19 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:24:01 8'34 4698 4579 -119 4759
20 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:24:07 8'36 4654 4560 -94 4843
21 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:24:21 8'41 4999 4516 -483 5144
22 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:25:09 8'58 5072 4372 -700 5275
23 VUILLET Hugo 23464 H16 3913FC 0:25:22 9'03 3677 4335 +658 4297
24 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H16 2105BO 0:25:25 9'04 2283 4326 +2043 4153
25 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:25:25 9'04 5186 4326 -860 5468
26 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:25:41 9'10 5665 4282 -1383 5795
27 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 0:25:45 9'11 3717 4270 +553 4514
28 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:25:52 9'14 4030 4251 +221 4308
29 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:25:52 9'14 4259 4251 -8 5039
30 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:26:02 9'17 6317 4224 -2093 6404
31 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:26:53 9'36 4545 4090 -455 4970
32 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H16 3408LR 0:27:01 9'38 4070 3826
33 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:27:04 9'40 5225 4063 -1162 5235
34 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:27:36 9'51 4768 3984 -784 4893
35 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H16 9006FC 0:27:40 9'52 3975 3816
36 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:27:41 9'53 3181 3972 +791 3747
37 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:28:01 10'00 3885 3925 +40 4304
38 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:28:04 10'01 4430 3918 -512 4435
39 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:28:07 10'02 4509 3911 -598 4541
40 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:28:36 10'12 3788 3845 +57 3952
41 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:29:14 10'26 5072 3762 -1310 5238
42 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:29:19 10'28 4716 3751 -965 4743
43 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:30:00 10'42 4948 3665 -1283 5049
44 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:30:21 10'50 4869 3623 -1246 5183
45 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:30:21 10'50 3639 3623 -16 3796
46 ERNST Marius 24807 H16 6803AL 0:30:23 10'51 1950 3619 +1669 3159
47 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:30:26 10'52 4262 3613 -649 4290
48 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:30:40 10'57 3586 3545
49 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 0:30:48 11'00 2921 3570 +649 3357
50 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H16 8903BO 0:31:01 11'04 2328 3545 +1217 3332
51 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:31:17 11'10 4285 3515 -770 4257
52 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:31:31 11'15 3388 3489 +101 3528
53 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 0:31:32 11'15 3651 3487 -164 3759
54 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:32:12 11'30 3915 3415 -500 4034
55 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:32:16 11'31 4160 3408 -752 4259
56 TWARDOWSKI Victor 25250 H16 6008PI 0:32:45 11'41 3031 3358 +327 3491
57 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H16 2904BR 0:32:53 11'44 3809 3344 -465 4079
58 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 0:33:00 11'47 2921 3332 +411 3305
59 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:33:17 11'53 4091 3304 -787 4091
60 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:33:27 11'56 2987 3287 +300 3468
61 MEYER Paul 22189 H16 7404RA 0:33:31 11'58 3466 3281 -185 3378
62 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H16 8607PC 0:33:49 12'04 2834 3252 +418 3194
63 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:33:57 12'07 4013 3239 -774 4137
64 SERINET Paul 13648 H16 3502BR 0:34:03 12'09 3217 3229 +12 3331
65 LECHANU Alex 14882 H16 5604BR 0:35:02 12'30 3075 3139 +64 3068
66 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 0:35:15 12'35 2768 3120 +352 3026
67 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:35:20 12'37 4058 3112 -946 4088
68 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:35:52 12'48 4165 3066 -1099 4231
69 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:35:56 12'50 3930 3060 -870 4337
70 LECUYER CHARDEVEL Simon 26405 H16 3914FC 0:36:26 13'00 3018 2798
71 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 0:37:17 13'18 3700 2949 -751 4135
72 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:37:20 13'20 1521 2945 +1424 2023
73 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 0:37:52 13'31 2972 2904 -68 3965
74 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:37:54 13'32 4019 2901 -1118 4027
75 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 0:37:55 13'32 3056 2900 -156 3063
76 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:38:28 13'44 3573 2859 -714 3712
77 COUSIN Paul 24092 H16 3705CE 0:39:30 14'06 2784 2617
78 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:39:40 14'10 2920 2772 -148 2911
79 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:40:23 14'25 4983 2723 -2260 5174
80 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:41:25 14'47 4716 2655 -2061 4868
81 VOLANT Esteban 25231 H16 2904BR 0:41:35 14'51 0 2644 2211
82 FERRAND noé 24970 H16 3408LR 0:44:17 15'48 3996 2483 -1513 3996
83 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 0:46:09 16'28 0 2383 2165
84 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:46:20 16'32 3023 2373 -650 3122
85 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:46:26 16'35 3977 2368 -1609 4045
86 DELERUE Simon 23822 H16 3105MP 0:47:00 16'47 2612 2340 -272 2634
87 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:48:06 17'10 2286 2692
88 PERRIN-VALERY Antoine 22527 H16 4201RA 0:52:08 18'37 1556 2109 +553 2025
89 ALIGNAN Nicolas 13172 H16 8104MP 0:52:16 18'40 2332 2104 -228 2949
90 LESAGE Maxence 24911 H16 6205NO 0:52:28 18'44 3050 2096 -954 3050
91 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 0:53:23 19'03 2062 2060 -2 2559
92 JUNG Gaspard 25867 H16 4403PL 0:53:58 19'16 2038 1916
93 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:58:48 21'00 2757 1870 -887 3393
94 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:00:01 21'26 4409 1832 -2577 4468
95 LEMAIRE Julien 24986 H16 8607PC 1:02:19 22'15 0 1765 1730
96 SZYMANOWSKI Leo 14666 H16 6208NO 1:05:05 23'14 3206 1690 -1516 3299
97 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 1:16:39 27'22 1435 1378
98 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 1:28:23 31'33 2806 1244 -1562 3311
99 DROUHIN Florentin 26502 H16 7004FC 1:35:16 34'01 1154 1085
CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO pm None 4682 0 4767
COLIN Leo 10910 H16 6806AL pm None 3018 0 3391
MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA pm None 3140 0 3640
PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL pm None 3097 0 3448