Chaud Clapier (26) - F

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:22:50 8'46 6602 6700 +98 6700
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:24:34 9'26 6155 6227 +72 6206
3 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:25:37 9'51 6101 5972 -129 5950
4 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:26:26 10'10 4469 5788 +1319 5488
5 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:27:00 10'23 4239 5666 +1427 4954
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:28:12 10'50 5426 5425 -1 5257
7 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:28:42 11'02 5708 5331 -377 5935
8 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:28:56 11'07 5489 5288 -201 5485
9 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:29:26 11'19 4874 5198 +324 4955
10 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:31:21 12'03 4337 4880 +543 4453
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:31:51 12'15 4262 4803 +541 4554
12 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:32:18 12'25 4670 4736 +66 4701
13 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 0:32:58 12'40 3979 4641 +662 4164
14 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H60 0111RA 0:33:02 12'42 0 4631 4353
15 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:33:15 12'47 5603 4601 -1002 5572
16 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:34:01 13'05 4583 4497 -86 4648
17 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:34:14 13'10 5174 4469 -705 5137
18 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:34:15 13'10 5084 4467 -617 4952
19 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:34:30 13'16 4245 4434 +189 4401
20 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:35:17 13'34 4541 4336 -205 4579
21 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:35:21 13'35 5518 4328 -1190 5580
22 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:35:39 13'42 4219 4291 +72 4336
23 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:35:42 13'43 3716 4285 +569 4221
24 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:35:55 13'48 4585 4259 -326 4381
25 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:36:46 14'08 4871 4161 -710 4617
26 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:37:03 14'15 4109 4129 +20 4078
27 ROSINI Dany 985 H60 0801CA 0:37:33 14'26 3790 4074 +284 3887
28 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 0:37:35 14'27 3931 4071 +140 4096
29 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:37:36 14'27 5041 4069 -972 4992
30 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:37:51 14'33 4234 4042 -192 4152
31 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:38:38 14'51 5134 3960 -1174 4980
32 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:40:28 15'33 4920 3781 -1139 4943
33 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:40:30 15'34 2966 3777 +811 3552
34 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:41:08 15'49 3930 3719 -211 3911
35 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:41:49 16'05 5004 3659 -1345 5023
36 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:42:08 16'12 4793 3631 -1162 5028
37 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 0:42:34 16'22 4369 3594 -775 4385
38 LICK Patrice 6708 H60 7404RA 0:42:45 16'26 3116 3579 +463 3174
39 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:43:45 16'49 4180 3497 -683 4376
40 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:43:55 16'53 4794 3484 -1310 4637
41 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:44:09 16'58 4294 3465 -829 4247
42 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:44:11 16'59 4904 3463 -1441 4923
43 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:44:28 17'06 3625 3440 -185 3594
44 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:44:53 17'15 4086 3409 -677 3939
45 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:46:25 17'51 5124 3296 -1828 4920
46 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 0:48:10 18'31 3544 3176 -368 2985
47 VADROT Daniel 8160 H65 2109BO 0:49:15 18'56 4071 3106 -965 4203
48 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:49:53 19'11 3268 3067 -201 3321
49 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:50:00 19'13 4273 3060 -1213 4230
50 ALVAREZ Christian 2965 H65 4403PL 0:50:56 19'35 2344 3004 +660 2669
51 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 0:51:53 19'57 3491 2949 -542 3572
52 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO 0:54:20 20'53 3326 2816 -510 3318
53 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806AL 0:56:43 21'48 3788 2697 -1091 3814
54 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:57:48 22'13 3340 2647 -693 3264
55 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:04:21 24'45 3565 2377 -1188 3574
BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC pm None 5596 0 5541
LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO pm None 4847 0 4843
BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA pm None 2756 0 2692