Chaud Clapier (26) - E2

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:24:03 8'54 6048 6257 +209 6174
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:24:32 9'05 5623 6134 +511 5743
3 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:24:46 9'10 5532 6076 +544 5730
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:24:53 9'12 5750 6048 +298 5836
5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:25:38 9'29 5787 5871 +84 5978
6 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:26:55 9'58 4728 5591 +863 4892
7 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:27:14 10'05 5793 5526 -267 5964
8 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:27:31 10'11 5397 5469 +72 5673
9 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:27:33 10'12 4935 5462 +527 5009
10 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:27:36 10'13 5830 5452 -378 5799
11 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:28:04 10'23 5670 5362 -308 5632
12 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:28:51 10'41 5281 5216 -65 5398
13 RISSE Marion 26503 D18 3913FC 0:28:52 10'41 5213 4900
14 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:29:13 10'49 5343 5151 -192 5663
15 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D18 4203RA 0:30:20 11'14 5694 4961 -733 5691
16 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:30:57 11'27 4555 4862 +307 4491
17 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:31:37 11'42 4492 4760 +268 4567
18 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:31:52 11'48 5026 4722 -304 5036
19 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D18 7404RA 0:31:57 11'50 4975 4710 -265 5034
20 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:32:00 11'51 4094 4703 +609 4216
21 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:32:18 11'57 4270 4659 +389 4330
22 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 0:32:35 12'04 4560 4619 +59 4598
23 PERNOT justine 26408 D18 3914FC 0:32:43 12'07 4600 3327
24 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:32:51 12'10 4678 4581 -97 4709
25 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:32:55 12'11 5528 4572 -956 5478
26 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 0:32:56 12'11 3188 4569 +1381 4083
27 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:32:57 12'12 5001 4567 -434 5165
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:33:20 12'20 4733 4515 -218 4691
29 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:33:48 12'31 4688 4452 -236 4728
30 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:34:00 12'35 4265 4426 +161 4229
31 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:34:45 12'52 4353 4331 -22 4445
32 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:34:56 12'56 4553 4308 -245 4534
33 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:35:07 13'00 5526 4285 -1241 5609
34 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:35:21 13'05 3733 4257 +524 3749
35 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 0:35:26 13'07 3206 4247 +1041 3386
36 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 0:35:35 13'10 3514 4229 +715 3206
37 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:35:36 13'11 4600 4227 -373 4542
38 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:35:39 13'12 3676 4221 +545 4066
39 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:35:40 13'12 4195 4219 +24 4366
40 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:35:59 13'19 5284 4182 -1102 5251
41 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:35:59 13'19 3957 4182 +225 4075
42 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:36:29 13'30 4235 4125 -110 4253
43 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:36:34 13'32 4349 4115 -234 3973
44 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D40 4201RA 0:36:35 13'32 0 4114 3949
45 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:36:41 13'35 4445 4102 -343 4392
46 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:36:45 13'36 3131 4095 +964 3714
47 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:36:50 13'38 3675 4086 +411 3731
48 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 0:36:58 13'41 3607 4071 +464 3796
49 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:37:05 13'44 4673 4058 -615 4705
50 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:37:13 13'47 3823 4044 +221 3910
51 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:37:18 13'48 4063 4035 -28 4134
52 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 0:37:30 13'53 4001 4013 +12 4063
53 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 0:37:33 13'54 4325 4008 -317 4304
54 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:37:37 13'55 5335 4001 -1334 5226
55 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 0:37:48 14'00 4019 3981 -38 4182
56 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:37:50 14'00 2705 3978 +1273 3236
57 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:38:08 14'07 3833 3946 +113 3747
58 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:38:11 14'08 3986 3941 -45 4013
59 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 0:38:13 14'09 4186 3938 -248 4155
60 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:38:26 14'14 4157 3916 -241 4240
61 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:38:33 14'16 3501 3904 +403 3728
62 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:38:34 14'17 3589 3902 +313 3603
63 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:38:42 14'20 4639 3889 -750 4708
64 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:38:52 14'23 4946 3872 -1074 5028
65 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:39:11 14'30 4310 3841 -469 4246
66 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 0:39:11 14'30 3429 3841 +412 3473
67 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:39:16 14'32 4494 3832 -662 4588
68 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 0:39:21 14'34 3783 3824 +41 3639
69 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 0:39:33 14'38 4064 3805 -259 4187
70 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:39:43 14'42 3978 3789 -189 4142
71 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:39:45 14'43 4083 3786 -297 4048
72 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:39:49 14'44 4090 3780 -310 4546
73 COTTA Agnès 23130 D40 3810RA 0:39:49 14'44 3780 3553
74 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 0:39:54 14'46 4105 3772 -333 4146
75 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:40:08 14'51 4017 3750 -267 4012
76 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:40:08 14'51 4437 3750 -687 4434
77 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 0:40:13 14'53 3998 3742 -256 4045
78 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 0:40:32 15'00 3227 3713 +486 3373
79 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:40:36 15'02 3976 3707 -269 4044
80 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 0:40:37 15'02 3336 3705 +369 3455
81 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 0:40:43 15'04 3305 3696 +391 3486
82 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 0:41:02 15'11 4405 3667 -738 4368
83 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 0:41:06 15'13 3662 3395
84 SIX Pauline 20215 D18 5906NO 0:41:39 15'25 3188 3613 +425 3349
85 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 0:42:00 15'33 4008 3583 -425 3833
86 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 0:42:03 15'34 3264 3579 +315 3210
87 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:42:19 15'40 4379 3556 -823 4381
88 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:42:20 15'40 3685 3555 -130 3722
89 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:42:32 15'45 3921 3538 -383 3961
90 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 0:42:39 15'47 3199 3528 +329 3278
91 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:42:44 15'49 3878 3522 -356 3901
92 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:43:04 15'57 4159 3494 -665 4193
93 MOY Sandrine 26303 D40 7403RA 0:43:04 15'57 3494 3514
94 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:43:20 16'02 4085 3473 -612 4058
95 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 0:43:29 16'06 2666 3461 +795 3068
96 THOER Emeline 25540 D18 2904BR 0:43:37 16'09 3450 3243
97 POURRE Nadine 12101 D40 6803AL 0:43:38 16'09 2484 3449 +965 3336
98 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:43:39 16'10 3034 3448 +414 3229
99 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:43:54 16'15 3138 3428 +290 3451
100 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:44:00 16'17 3496 3420 -76 3511
101 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:44:03 16'18 4152 3416 -736 4127
102 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:44:05 16'19 3588 3414 -174 3679
103 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:44:07 16'20 3839 3411 -428 3719
104 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:44:12 16'22 3825 3405 -420 4193
105 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:44:23 16'26 3549 3391 -158 3435
106 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:44:33 16'30 3858 3378 -480 3858
107 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 0:44:50 16'36 3263 3357 +94 3331
108 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 0:45:00 16'40 3214 3344 +130 3240
109 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:45:02 16'40 4512 3342 -1170 4510
110 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 0:45:03 16'41 4692 3340 -1352 4672
111 BEN YOUNES Rym 24001 D18 2517FC 0:45:16 16'45 2635 3324 +689 3060
112 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 0:46:04 17'03 3267 2036
113 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO 0:46:51 17'21 4502 3212 -1290 4435
114 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 0:47:04 17'25 3834 3197 -637 3974
115 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:47:19 17'31 4101 3180 -921 4101
116 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:48:14 17'51 3565 3120 -445 3617
117 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 0:48:54 18'06 3733 3077 -656 3731
118 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D18 3705CE 0:49:19 18'15 3321 3051 -270 3370
119 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 0:49:36 18'22 3581 3034 -547 3581
120 BINAY Sarah 24988 D18 2704NM 0:49:51 18'27 3364 3019 -345 3364
121 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:50:11 18'35 3463 2999 -464 3657
122 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:50:12 18'35 4489 2998 -1491 4519
123 MAURIES Alice 24190 D18 8105MP 0:50:19 18'38 2750 2991 +241 2815
124 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 0:50:34 18'43 2817 2976 +159 3031
125 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D18 6208NO 0:50:40 18'45 2702 2970 +268 2782
126 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA 0:51:14 18'58 2739 2937 +198 2919
127 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 0:51:43 19'09 3461 2910 -551 3420
128 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:51:52 19'12 2855 2901 +46 3291
129 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D45 2104BO 0:52:03 19'16 2224 2891 +667 2814
130 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 0:52:09 19'18 2648 2886 +238 2771
131 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D40 6911RA 0:52:39 19'30 2518 2858 +340 2833
132 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 0:52:47 19'32 2983 2851 -132 3034
133 MARCEL margot 26407 D18 3914FC 0:53:19 19'44 2823 2559
134 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:53:23 19'46 3112 2819 -293 3153
135 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 0:53:23 19'46 3264 2819 -445 3240
136 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:53:26 19'47 4106 2816 -1290 4023
137 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:54:12 20'04 3263 2777 -486 3193
138 OZENNE Camille 26166 D18 1403NM 0:54:32 20'11 1803 2760 +957 2540
139 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:54:35 20'12 3559 2757 -802 3365
140 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 0:54:50 20'18 2744 2744 +0 2842
141 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 0:54:58 20'21 3173 2738 -435 3128
142 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 0:55:06 20'24 3078 2731 -347 3048
143 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:55:22 20'30 3945 2718 -1227 3971
144 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:55:41 20'37 3198 2703 -495 3226
145 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:57:24 21'15 3481 2622 -859 3582
146 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 0:57:29 21'17 3376 2618 -758 2922
147 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 8405PR 0:57:38 21'20 3441 2611 -830 3431
148 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:57:38 21'20 3095 2611 -484 3030
149 ACKERER Martine 26236 D45 1905LI 0:57:51 21'25 2601 2016
150 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 0:58:03 21'30 3129 2592 -537 3129
151 GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D18 1403NM 0:58:15 21'34 0 2583 2290
152 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:58:27 21'38 3149 2575 -574 3149
153 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D40 7808IF 0:58:29 21'39 2304 2573 +269 2419
154 GUINOT Laurence 20804 D45 3914FC 0:58:29 21'39 2573 2419
155 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 0:58:40 21'43 3029 2565 -464 3027
156 THUILLIER Elodie 25596 D18 6008PI 0:58:48 21'46 2567 2559 -8 2714
157 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:59:08 21'54 4247 2545 -1702 4247
158 YORCK Julie 25181 D18 2109BO 0:59:32 22'02 0 2528 2341
159 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO 0:59:44 22'07 2677 2519 -158 2834
160 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 0:59:58 22'12 0 2510 2294
161 AZEMA Guillemette 24664 D18 8105MP 1:00:07 22'15 2277 2503 +226 2343
162 GRELON Claire 7664 D18 4601MP 1:00:10 22'17 2850 2501 -349 2436
163 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:00:57 22'34 2815 2469 -346 2647
164 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D40 5907NO 1:01:27 22'45 2910 2449 -461 2895
165 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:02:27 23'07 2958 2410 -548 3072
166 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:03:52 23'39 1857 2356 +499 2470
167 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:03:53 23'39 2538 2356 -182 2369
168 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:03:57 23'41 2888 2353 -535 2888
169 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:04:11 23'46 3198 2345 -853 3297
170 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:04:29 23'52 3159 2334 -825 3100
171 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BO 1:05:44 24'20 3360 2289 -1071 3077
172 LELOUP Blandine 7304 D45 6906RA 1:05:53 24'24 1759 2284 +525 1976
173 MATERA Sabine 24394 D45 3913FC 1:08:36 25'24 1817 2194 +377 2062
174 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D18 8311AZ 1:08:40 25'25 2192 2010
175 TERRISSE Jeanne Ruth 21288 D40 0703RA 1:09:05 25'35 2388 2178 -210 2336
176 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 1:10:00 25'55 2741 2150 -591 2741
177 BOLCATO Valentine 22445 D18 3811RA 1:10:02 25'56 1495 2149 +654 1748
178 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:11:35 26'30 1671 2102 +431 1818
179 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D45 6804AL 1:12:10 26'43 1295 2085 +790 1646
180 VILETTE Nathalie 23599 D45 6205NO 1:12:10 26'43 2478 2085 -393 2493
181 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:12:34 26'52 2074 2453
182 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:20:45 29'54 1928 1864 -64 2161
183 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:20:46 29'54 2244 1863 -381 2276
184 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:25:23 31'37 1977 1763 -214 1980
185 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 1:27:09 32'16 5304 1727 -3577 5332
186 FOUCHE Virginie 26256 D40 8809LO 1:39:58 37'01 1505 1445
187 VALOIS Solange 12071 D40 5604BR 1:43:59 38'30 1419 1447 +28 1490
188 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR 1:45:30 39'04 1426 1090
BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP pm None 3243 0 3030
LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA pm None 0 4925
BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA pm None 3366 0 3239
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ pm None 2558 0 2868
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ pm None 1263 0 1459
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ pm None 1636 0 1752
DELERUE Muriel 26299 D45 3105MP pm None 0 0 0