Chaud Clapier (26) - C

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:34:05 7'24 7583 8549 +966 7956
2 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:37:58 8'15 6979 7674 +695 7121
3 VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF 0:40:18 8'45 6535 7230 +695 6848
4 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:41:13 8'57 6318 7069 +751 6733
5 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H40 2105BO 0:41:20 8'59 6269 7049 +780 6565
6 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:41:24 9'00 6772 7038 +266 6847
7 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:42:35 9'15 6060 6842 +782 6308
8 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:44:39 9'42 6274 6526 +252 6580
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:44:46 9'43 6155 6509 +354 6209
10 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:44:59 9'46 6989 6477 -512 6999
11 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203RA 0:45:09 9'48 5338 6453 +1115 6067
12 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:45:31 9'53 6886 6402 -484 6889
13 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:46:02 10'00 6763 6330 -433 6483
14 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 0:46:25 10'05 5413 6277 +864 5370
15 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H40 2508FC 0:47:40 10'21 5131 6113 +982 5629
16 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:48:12 10'28 5895 6045 +150 5917
17 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:48:23 10'31 6544 6022 -522 6512
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:48:26 10'31 5625 6016 +391 5740
19 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:48:58 10'38 6602 5950 -652 6608
20 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:49:40 10'47 5830 5867 +37 5917
21 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:49:42 10'48 5990 5863 -127 6133
22 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:50:13 10'55 6250 5802 -448 6198
23 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:50:58 11'04 6281 5717 -564 6330
24 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:51:27 11'11 6434 5663 -771 6537
25 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:51:56 11'17 5675 5611 -64 5847
26 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:52:12 11'20 4646 5582 +936 4984
27 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:53:23 11'36 5928 5458 -470 5943
28 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:53:29 11'37 5756 5448 -308 6021
29 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:53:51 11'42 6402 5411 -991 6379
30 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:53:57 11'43 5963 5401 -562 5473
31 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:54:15 11'47 4719 5371 +652 5102
32 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:54:55 11'56 5985 5306 -679 6003
33 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:55:06 11'58 6475 5288 -1187 6612
34 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:55:34 12'04 5624 5244 -380 5070
35 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:55:41 12'06 3938 5233 +1295 4311
36 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:56:06 12'11 4897 5194 +297 4942
37 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:56:07 12'11 5739 5192 -547 5786
38 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:56:26 12'16 4958 5163 +205 5068
39 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:56:38 12'18 4892 5145 +253 4934
40 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:56:44 12'20 4766 5136 +370 5133
41 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:56:46 12'20 5517 5133 -384 5747
42 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:56:51 12'21 5638 5125 -513 5756
43 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:56:52 12'21 5101 5124 +23 5115
44 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:57:01 12'23 5748 5110 -638 5842
45 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:57:11 12'25 4905 5095 +190 4997
46 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:57:18 12'27 5035 5085 +50 5104
47 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 5604BR 0:57:39 12'31 5279 5054 -225 5406
48 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:57:44 12'33 4926 5047 +121 5081
49 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:58:21 12'41 5359 4994 -365 5268
50 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H18 6804AL 0:58:31 12'43 3963 4979 +1016 4464
51 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:58:39 12'45 4849 4968 +119 4956
52 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 0:58:42 12'45 3690 4964 +1274 4666
53 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:59:04 12'50 5128 4933 -195 5128
54 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:59:17 12'53 5941 4915 -1026 5941
55 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 0:59:20 12'53 4683 4911 +228 4802
56 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:59:36 12'57 7173 4889 -2284 6937
57 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:59:51 13'00 5412 4868 -544 5468
58 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:00:27 13'08 5412 4820 -592 5475
59 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 1:00:38 13'10 4893 4806 -87 4886
60 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 1:00:41 13'11 0 4802 4610
61 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:00:55 13'14 6275 4783 -1492 6331
62 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:01:12 13'18 4762 4761 -1 4862
63 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:01:17 13'19 6173 4755 -1418 6173
64 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 1:01:20 13'20 6519 4751 -1768 6519
65 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:01:43 13'25 4761 4721 -40 4798
66 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:02:20 13'33 4345 4674 +329 4607
67 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H18 3705CE 1:02:32 13'35 4930 4660 -270 4790
68 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:03:01 13'41 5460 4624 -836 5542
69 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 1:03:05 13'42 4906 4619 -287 5311
70 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:03:23 13'46 5010 4597 -413 5466
71 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:03:32 13'48 4518 4586 +68 4518
72 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:03:33 13'48 5454 4585 -869 5745
73 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 1:03:37 13'49 4668 4580 -88 4399
74 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:03:54 13'53 0 4560 4714
75 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:04:22 13'59 6136 4527 -1609 6136
76 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:04:26 14'00 4640 4522 -118 4668
77 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:04:27 14'00 5708 4521 -1187 5975
78 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:04:32 14'01 5145 4515 -630 5197
79 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:04:34 14'02 4899 4513 -386 5468
80 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:04:35 14'02 4556 4512 -44 4574
81 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 1:05:19 14'11 4913 4461 -452 5395
82 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:05:23 14'12 4281 4456 +175 4433
83 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H40 8607PC 1:05:24 14'13 4821 4455 -366 4788
84 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:05:24 14'13 4896 4455 -441 5057
85 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:05:55 14'19 4423 4420 -3 5076
86 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:06:07 14'22 4703 4407 -296 4669
87 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:06:23 14'25 5611 4389 -1222 5611
88 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:06:24 14'26 3878 4388 +510 4247
89 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:06:31 14'27 4939 4380 -559 4986
90 MATHOREL Quentin 25085 H18 2109BO 1:06:33 14'28 4378 3637
91 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:06:43 14'30 3861 4367 +506 4471
92 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:06:53 14'32 4933 4356 -577 5071
93 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 1:07:16 14'37 4151 4332 +181 4277
94 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 1:07:24 14'39 4359 4323 -36 4447
95 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 1:07:31 14'40 4455 4316 -139 4586
96 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:07:40 14'42 4205 4306 +101 4520
97 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:07:46 14'43 6061 4300 -1761 5955
98 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 1:08:30 14'53 4929 4254 -675 4736
99 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:09:12 15'02 6038 4211 -1827 6270
100 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:09:17 15'03 4798 4206 -592 4839
101 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:09:20 15'04 4312 4203 -109 4407
102 FONTES Leo 12094 H18 1202MP 1:09:22 15'04 5618 4201 -1417 5640
103 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:09:27 15'05 4507 4195 -312 4224
104 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 1:09:27 15'05 3328 4195 +867 3686
105 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:09:51 15'11 4115 4171 +56 4205
106 SONNECK William 20184 H40 6008PI 1:10:10 15'15 0 4153 3889
107 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:10:14 15'16 4948 4149 -799 4948
108 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 1:10:51 15'24 4558 4113 -445 5509
109 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 1:11:11 15'28 4756 4093 -663 4601
110 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:12:16 15'42 5924 4032 -1892 5944
111 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905LI 1:12:34 15'46 4409 4015 -394 4218
112 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:13:34 15'59 3961 3638
113 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:13:49 16'02 3756 3947 +191 4010
114 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:13:55 16'04 4295 3942 -353 4228
115 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:14:34 16'12 5325 3908 -1417 5355
116 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:15:46 16'28 5020 3846 -1174 5050
117 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H40 7722IF 1:15:59 16'31 3560 3835 +275 3700
118 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:16:28 16'37 3918 3810 -108 4000
119 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H18 7407RA 1:16:41 16'40 3433 3800 +367 3763
120 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:17:20 16'48 5565 3768 -1797 5632
121 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PR 1:17:40 16'53 3272 3752 +480 3810
122 BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H18 5702LO 1:17:45 16'54 3709 3748 +39 3615
123 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:17:57 16'56 4386 3738 -648 4389
124 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:18:11 16'59 4255 3727 -528 4142
125 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:18:11 16'59 4497 3727 -770 4513
126 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:18:16 17'00 3919 3723 -196 4154
127 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BO 1:18:39 17'05 3543 3705 +162 3662
128 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:18:48 17'07 4486 3698 -788 4486
129 SERPAULT Martin 23128 H40 3810RA 1:19:23 17'15 0 3670 3450
130 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:19:47 17'20 4486 3652 -834 4122
131 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:19:53 17'21 4719 3648 -1071 4756
132 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 1:20:04 17'24 4419 3639 -780 4814
133 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 1:20:22 17'28 4497 3626 -871 4668
134 LOHMANN Régis 18838 H40 7403RA 1:20:31 17'30 2985 3619 +634 3278
135 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 1:20:52 17'34 4588 3603 -985 4588
136 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 1:21:17 17'40 4502 3585 -917 4478
137 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:22:04 17'50 4938 3550 -1388 4970
138 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:22:32 17'56 4428 3530 -898 4484
139 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:24:15 18'18 4042 3458 -584 4067
140 JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO 1:25:04 18'29 4698 3425 -1273 4044
141 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 1:25:05 18'29 4757 3425 -1332 4733
142 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:25:48 18'39 4253 3396 -857 4579
143 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H18 8903BO 1:26:00 18'41 4530 3388 -1142 4518
144 PORNET Jeremie 10771 H18 3810RA 1:26:02 18'42 3387 3184
145 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 1:26:35 18'49 4054 3365 -689 4149
146 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H40 2904BR 1:28:59 19'20 3339 3274 -65 3568
147 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:29:02 19'21 5522 3273 -2249 5446
148 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 1:30:08 19'35 3314 3233 -81 3104
149 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:31:15 19'50 3776 3193 -583 3819
150 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:32:23 20'05 4429 3154 -1275 4411
151 MULLER Moîse 20834 H40 8903BO 1:32:49 20'10 2913 3139 +226 3218
152 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H18 8105MP 1:33:33 20'20 2604 3115 +511 3995
153 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 1:34:59 20'38 3032 3068 +36 2907
154 DION Thibault 23208 H18 9404IF 1:35:48 20'49 3142 3041 -101 3054
155 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 1:37:28 21'11 4008 2989 -1019 3640
156 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:38:43 21'27 3303 2952 -351 3277
157 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:38:55 21'30 3149 2946 -203 3197
158 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 1:39:32 21'38 1863 2927 +1064 2543
159 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H18 4705AQ 1:40:22 21'49 3942 2903 -1039 3942
160 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:42:00 22'10 3390 2857 -533 3212
161 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 1:42:05 22'11 2854 2683
162 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H18 8405PR 1:42:37 22'18 4044 2839 -1205 4044
163 LABAUNE Robin 18088 H18 2109BO 1:44:11 22'38 2031 2797 +766 2629
164 DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM 1:46:47 23'12 3679 2729 -950 3679
165 LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR 1:47:26 23'21 3065 2712 -353 3052
166 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 1:49:17 23'45 4367 2666 -1701 4645
167 DIMECH Maxime 19330 H18 9502IF 1:50:28 24'00 3950 2638 -1312 3751
168 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:50:57 24'07 4109 2626 -1483 4159
169 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:53:02 24'34 3263 2578 -685 3079
170 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:53:23 24'38 3456 2570 -886 3306
171 FABRE Theo 23706 H18 1307PR 1:58:07 25'40 2747 2467 -280 2654
172 CRIAUD Donatien 20308 H18 4403PL 2:05:25 27'15 2323 2184
173 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 2:05:41 27'19 4497 2318 -2179 4546
174 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H18 3408LR 2:05:59 27'23 3286 2313 -973 3781
175 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 2:15:28 29'26 1984 2151 +167 2902
176 BELISSENT Jacques 26468 H40 7403RA 2:22:29 30'58 2045 2230
177 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR 2:50:04 36'58 2546 1713 -833 2726
PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO pm None 5008 0 5008
MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP pm None 7279 0 7431
BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703LO pm None 4629 0 5329
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 8405PR pm None 5302 0 5334
DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO pm None 6614 0 6694
ABEL Benoit 10309 H18 7305RA pm None 0 0 6480
DENNY Alexandre 19327 H18 5402LO pm None 3594 0 3560
LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ pm None 3615 0 3664
MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC pm None 4708 0 4826
DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF pm None 3625 0 3625
GUEVARA Thomas 25163 H18 3811RA pm None 0 0
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ pm None 3190 0 3366
VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO pm None 0 0 0
SURBAYROLE Nicolas 22415 H18 3811RA pm None 2116 0 2303
ITHURALDE Mariano 25833 H40 6803AL pm None 0 0