Chaud Clapier (26) - Bbis

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:34:50 7'55 6481 7893 +1412 7130
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:35:54 8'09 7456 7659 +203 7552
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:39:04 8'52 6583 7038 +455 6560
4 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:39:26 8'57 6365 6972 +607 6630
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:39:55 9'04 6437 6888 +451 6766
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:40:00 9'05 6651 6874 +223 6821
7 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:40:07 9'07 6623 6854 +231 6850
8 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:41:00 9'19 5931 6706 +775 6449
9 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:41:48 9'30 5573 6578 +1005 6137
10 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:42:07 9'34 7033 6528 -505 7131
11 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:42:33 9'40 6299 6462 +163 6279
12 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 0:43:19 9'50 5132 6347 +1215 5950
13 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:44:17 10'03 6350 6209 -141 6252
14 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:44:31 10'07 6276 6176 -100 6320
15 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:44:47 10'10 6305 6140 -165 6230
16 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:44:52 10'11 5908 6128 +220 6164
17 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 0:45:14 10'16 5127 6078 +951 5449
18 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:46:30 10'34 6007 5913 -94 6011
19 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:46:43 10'37 6545 5885 -660 6422
20 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 0:46:44 10'37 5883 4281
21 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:47:28 10'47 5888 5792 -96 5965
22 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 0:47:47 10'51 6529 5754 -775 6614
23 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:49:12 11'10 5496 5588 +92 5585
24 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:49:34 11'15 5601 5547 -54 5619
25 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:49:50 11'19 5989 5517 -472 6131
26 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:51:19 11'39 5510 5358 -152 5604
27 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:51:27 11'41 5712 5344 -368 5731
28 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:51:37 11'43 4772 5327 +555 4813
29 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:51:45 11'45 4772 5313 +541 4955
30 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 0:51:51 11'47 4490 5303 +813 4750
31 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:52:09 11'51 5868 5272 -596 5896
32 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:52:21 11'53 5396 5252 -144 5434
33 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:52:26 11'55 6402 5244 -1158 6258
34 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 0:52:45 11'59 4897 5212 +315 5087
35 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H45 3810RA 0:53:35 12'10 4763 5131 +368 4879
36 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:53:46 12'13 6068 5114 -954 6068
37 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:53:57 12'15 4965 5096 +131 5140
38 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:54:11 12'18 5395 5074 -321 5516
39 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H45 3810RA 0:54:22 12'21 5811 5057 -754 5748
40 ZLOTOROWIEZ Philippe 17173 H45 5116CA 0:54:33 12'23 4554 5040 +486 4693
41 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 0:55:00 12'30 5174 4999 -175 5095
42 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:55:27 12'36 5358 4958 -400 5428
43 COURSON Hubert 11643 H45 8405PR 0:56:13 12'46 5271 4891 -380 5371
44 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:56:13 12'46 4905 4891 -14 4966
45 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:56:39 12'52 5354 4853 -501 5236
46 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:56:48 12'54 4952 4841 -111 4988
47 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H45 6906RA 0:57:05 12'58 3143 4817 +1674 4019
48 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 0:57:14 13'00 5621 4804 -817 5607
49 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:57:16 13'00 4958 4801 -157 4972
50 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:57:36 13'05 5362 4773 -589 5387
51 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:57:42 13'06 5210 4765 -445 5223
52 WATHELET Eric 11833 H45 3801RA 0:57:45 13'07 5070 4761 -309 5227
53 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 0:58:11 13'13 4618 4726 +108 4607
54 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 0:59:30 13'31 6333 4621 -1712 6357
55 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:59:54 13'36 5473 4590 -883 5232
56 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:00:01 13'38 4616 4581 -35 4643
57 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:00:12 13'40 4816 4567 -249 4833
58 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:00:12 13'40 4924 4567 -357 4865
59 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:00:21 13'42 4762 4556 -206 4772
60 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 1:00:42 13'47 3883 4530 +647 4156
61 DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE 1:00:48 13'49 4582 4522 -60 4500
62 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:00:56 13'50 5174 4512 -662 5166
63 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H45 2108BO 1:01:24 13'57 5055 4478 -577 4708
64 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 1:02:13 14'08 6070 4419 -1651 5922
65 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:02:18 14'09 4773 4413 -360 4784
66 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:02:39 14'14 5388 4389 -999 5446
67 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:02:47 14'16 5968 4379 -1589 6000
68 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:02:59 14'18 5321 4365 -956 5432
69 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:03:47 14'29 5446 4311 -1135 5424
70 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:04:19 14'37 4555 4275 -280 4601
71 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D20 8807LO 1:04:58 14'45 4428 4232 -196 4363
72 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:04:59 14'46 5116 4231 -885 5116
73 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:05:35 14'54 4119 4192 +73 4331
74 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:06:10 15'02 4557 4155 -402 4427
75 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:06:28 15'06 4472 4137 -335 4436
76 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:06:31 15'07 3958 4134 +176 4171
77 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:07:38 15'22 4440 4065 -375 4403
78 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H45 3810RA 1:07:42 15'23 3488 4061 +573 4156
79 BALLAND Thierry 24755 H45 2108BO 1:09:03 15'41 4104 3982 -122 3352
80 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:09:07 15'42 5215 3978 -1237 5263
81 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:09:21 15'45 5852 3965 -1887 5852
82 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H45 7109BO 1:09:54 15'53 3757 3933 +176 3803
83 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H45 4705AQ 1:10:16 15'58 3912 3913 +1 3955
84 VANSPAUWEN Eric 22596 H45 8104MP 1:10:30 16'01 3012 3900 +888 3583
85 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM 1:10:41 16'03 4118 3890 -228 4118
86 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 1:11:05 16'09 4421 3868 -553 4319
87 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:11:20 16'12 4849 3854 -995 4902
88 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:11:34 16'15 4232 3842 -390 3930
89 DION Jean-luc 23207 H45 9404IF 1:11:38 16'16 4081 3838 -243 3970
90 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:12:10 16'24 3736 3810 +74 3702
91 BARBON Andre 12360 H45 7404RA 1:12:30 16'28 3913 3792 -121 3819
92 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:12:35 16'29 4758 3788 -970 4784
93 VIZIER Philippe 26436 H45 0801CA 1:13:00 16'35 3766 3988
94 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:13:06 16'36 5762 3761 -2001 5569
95 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:13:11 16'37 4488 3757 -731 4519
96 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:13:35 16'43 4321 3737 -584 4321
97 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:13:47 16'46 4234 3726 -508 4178
98 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:13:54 16'47 4090 3721 -369 4113
99 TERRISSE Gilles 21287 H45 0703RA 1:14:22 16'54 3697 3697 +0 3724
100 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H45 7109BO 1:15:00 17'02 3494 3666 +172 3624
101 STEPHENS James 25546 H45 6804AL 1:16:32 17'23 3593 3449
102 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:18:25 17'49 4473 3506 -967 4408
103 MERAT Laurent 6488 H45 3913FC 1:19:41 18'06 4681 3451 -1230 4177
104 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:19:43 18'07 4070 3449 -621 4112
105 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 1:20:32 18'18 4609 3414 -1195 4633
106 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:20:40 18'20 3724 3408 -316 3330
107 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:23:20 18'56 4460 3299 -1161 4460
108 MORE Gilles 257 H45 6906RA 1:23:24 18'57 3148 3297 +149 3156
109 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:23:47 19'02 4062 3282 -780 4098
110 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:24:15 19'08 3859 3263 -596 3943
111 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:26:41 19'42 3839 3172 -667 3880
112 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:26:48 19'43 4848 3168 -1680 4817
113 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:28:20 20'04 3011 3113 +102 3104
114 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:28:34 20'07 4049 3104 -945 4095
115 BOULORD Eric 18048 H45 3810RA 1:28:42 20'09 3577 3100 -477 3575
116 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:33:25 21'13 4351 2943 -1408 4351
117 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 1:35:15 21'38 4605 2887 -1718 4605
118 VERITE Laurent 12858 H45 0703RA 1:40:03 22'44 2264 2748 +484 2502
119 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:40:16 22'47 4578 2742 -1836 4416
120 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:40:50 22'55 2996 2727 -269 3070
121 MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H45 4203RA 1:41:35 23'05 0 2707 2219
122 MARECHAL Herve 16581 H45 4403PL 1:44:19 23'42 3761 2636 -1125 3673
123 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 1:58:32 26'56 4466 2320 -2146 4466
124 ROGNANT Philippe 25193 H45 4403PL 1:58:35 26'57 3415 2319 -1096 3415
125 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H45 2105BO 2:02:01 27'43 3354 2253 -1101 3663
GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM pm None 7250 0 7204
POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC pm None 6659 0 6764
MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI pm None 5863 0 5811
LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO pm None 5712 0 5760
MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI pm None 5579 0 5668
MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF pm None 4263 0 4362
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF pm None 4938 0 5020
BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO pm None 4636 0 4587
PRUDHOMME georges 25468 H45 6208NO pm None 0 0 0
CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR pm None 4734 0 4727
BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA pm None 4067 0 3973
BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA pm None 7070 0 7157