Chaud Clapier (26) - Abis

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7403RA 0:37:44 7'23 6111 7994 +1883 7514
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:37:45 7'24 8017 7991 -26 7953
3 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:37:57 7'26 8129 7949 -180 8301
4 MONIER Benjamin 14328 H21 4802LR 0:39:45 7'47 6912 7589 +677 7187
5 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116CA 0:39:57 7'50 6635 7551 +916 7098
6 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:41:03 8'02 7184 7348 +164 7392
7 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 0:41:21 8'06 6785 7295 +510 6887
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:41:34 8'09 7522 7257 -265 7619
9 JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO 0:41:41 8'10 7364 7237 -127 7585
10 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:41:45 8'11 7239 7225 -14 7288
11 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:41:51 8'12 6935 7208 +273 7119
12 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:41:57 8'13 7099 7191 +92 7298
13 HALLAY Franck 1983 H21 7709IF 0:42:09 8'15 0 7157 6088
14 SOKALSKI Dariusz 26362 H21 7807IF 0:43:10 8'27 6988 6454
15 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:43:28 8'31 5706 6940 +1234 6229
16 CAMALET Daniel 16993 H21 4802LR 0:43:35 8'32 4884 6921 +2037 5584
17 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:43:52 8'36 6813 6877 +64 6864
18 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116CA 0:43:59 8'37 6272 6858 +586 6447
19 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 0:44:08 8'39 7741 6835 -906 7755
20 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:45:19 8'53 7080 6657 -423 7258
21 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:45:33 8'55 5872 6622 +750 6414
22 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:45:41 8'57 7165 6603 -562 7473
23 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:45:46 8'58 5519 6591 +1072 6090
24 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 0:46:01 9'01 5624 6555 +931 5996
25 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705AQ 0:46:05 9'02 6546 6153
26 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:46:36 9'08 5699 6473 +774 5896
27 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 0:47:24 9'17 6287 6364 +77 6345
28 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:47:31 9'19 7365 6348 -1017 7407
29 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 0:47:35 9'19 7205 6340 -865 7102
30 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:48:00 9'24 6803 6284 -519 6919
31 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:48:48 9'34 6897 6181 -716 7194
32 CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 3810RA 0:48:56 9'35 6165 5749
33 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 0:49:27 9'41 6412 6100 -312 6485
34 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:49:51 9'46 5819 6051 +232 5998
35 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:49:59 9'48 7004 6035 -969 7062
36 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:50:01 9'48 6238 6031 -207 6380
37 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:50:08 9'49 4636 6017 +1381 4905
38 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 4203RA 0:50:15 9'51 6003 5013
39 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:50:24 9'52 5713 5985 +272 5897
40 CHATAING Clement 13554 H20 4201RA 0:50:36 9'55 6393 5962 -431 6491
41 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:50:43 9'56 6466 5948 -518 6354
42 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4201RA 0:50:45 9'57 5016 5944 +928 5296
43 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105MP 0:50:45 9'57 6244 5944 -300 6347
44 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:50:46 9'57 6450 5942 -508 6680
45 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 0:50:55 9'59 5248 5924 +676 5569
46 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:51:01 10'00 6463 5913 -550 6463
47 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:51:02 10'00 5849 5911 +62 5556
48 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:51:12 10'02 5856 5892 +36 5939
49 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM 0:51:35 10'06 4691 5848 +1157 5530
50 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 0:51:52 10'10 5731 5816 +85 5752
51 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:52:18 10'15 6327 5768 -559 6344
52 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO 0:52:45 10'20 6264 5719 -545 6405
53 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 8807LO 0:52:47 10'20 5412 5715 +303 5388
54 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 0:52:52 10'21 6786 5706 -1080 7007
55 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:53:02 10'23 6026 5688 -338 5885
56 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:53:04 10'24 6550 5684 -866 6661
57 OLIVIER Florian 25276 H21 4203RA 0:53:21 10'27 0 5654 3798
58 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:53:29 10'29 6056 5640 -416 6196
59 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:53:35 10'30 6000 5630 -370 5967
60 ANDREU Oriol 25112 H21 3810RA 0:53:52 10'33 4911 5600 +689 5216
61 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:54:31 10'41 7051 5533 -1518 7091
62 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 0:55:35 10'53 5040 5427 +387 5256
63 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 0:55:47 10'56 5100 5408 +308 5053
64 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 0:57:01 11'10 6269 5291 -978 6443
65 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 0:57:17 11'13 4764 5266 +502 4944
66 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:57:18 11'14 4834 5264 +430 4995
67 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:57:42 11'18 5036 5228 +192 5081
68 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:57:51 11'20 5539 5214 -325 5711
69 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:58:00 11'22 5212 5201 -11 5326
70 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 0:58:08 11'23 6205 5189 -1016 6205
71 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:58:11 11'24 4592 5185 +593 4821
72 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:58:12 11'24 4801 5183 +382 4548
73 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PR 0:58:27 11'27 5908 5161 -747 5959
74 VENON Loïc 2740 H21 2105BO 0:58:45 11'31 5253 5135 -118 5235
75 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:58:45 11'31 4957 5135 +178 4991
76 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:59:05 11'35 4849 5106 +257 4986
77 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:59:06 11'35 4851 5104 +253 5244
78 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:59:16 11'37 5410 5090 -320 5004
79 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 0:59:30 11'40 5163 5070 -93 5193
80 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:00:24 11'50 5297 4994 -303 5408
81 ROGER Sylvain 22232 H21 2906BR 1:01:00 11'57 4600 4945 +345 4789
82 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 1:01:01 11'57 5011 4944 -67 5011
83 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:01:59 12'09 4931 4867 -64 4940
84 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 1:02:18 12'12 5588 4842 -746 5588
85 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H21 8807LO 1:03:15 12'24 4316 4769 +453 4483
86 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 1:03:22 12'25 4527 4760 +233 4561
87 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:03:27 12'26 5037 4754 -283 5100
88 VANDEL Samuel 24383 H21 3913FC 1:03:31 12'27 4920 4749 -171 4596
89 CARESIO Leo 6876 H21 4709AQ 1:03:39 12'28 0 4739 4227
90 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H21 5407LO 1:03:39 12'28 4713 4739 +26 4800
91 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:03:45 12'30 3186 4732 +1546 4315
92 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:03:50 12'30 6362 4726 -1636 6442
93 MONVOISIN Emmanuel 15834 H21 3308AQ 1:04:01 12'33 4415 4712 +297 4595
94 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:04:09 12'34 4616 4702 +86 5145
95 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H21 7407RA 1:04:42 12'41 4779 4662 -117 5112
96 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 1:04:43 12'41 4267 4661 +394 4340
97 MUZARD Mathias 17150 H21 9502IF 1:04:44 12'41 4666 4660 -6 4695
98 JULLIAN Benoit 19018 H21 1311PR 1:05:15 12'47 4351 4623 +272 4473
99 BLANC-TRANCHANT Cyril 14671 H21 3810RA 1:05:22 12'49 4615 4451
100 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 3502BR 1:05:31 12'50 4604 4328
101 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:06:32 13'02 3531 4534 +1003 4053
102 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 1:07:11 13'10 5253 4490 -763 5253
103 EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H21 2704NM 1:07:57 13'19 4745 4439 -306 4670
104 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 1:07:58 13'19 4835 4438 -397 4817
105 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:08:02 13'20 5425 4434 -991 5755
106 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 1:08:36 13'27 5738 4397 -1341 5668
107 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 1:11:13 13'57 4506 4236 -270 4067
108 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105MP 1:12:40 14'14 4411 4151 -260 4105
109 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:12:52 14'17 3439 4140 +701 3843
110 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 1:14:13 14'33 4289 4065 -224 4266
111 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 1:14:48 14'40 5175 4033 -1142 5251
112 LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709AQ 1:14:59 14'42 4462 4023 -439 4430
113 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:15:43 14'50 6103 3984 -2119 6103
114 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:16:34 15'00 3940 3704
115 RENON Bruno 13288 H21 3809RA 1:17:53 15'16 3873 3641
116 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 1:17:53 15'16 4574 3873 -701 4270
117 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:19:20 15'33 5266 3802 -1464 5183
118 MARTIN Léo 22102 H20 2517FC 1:22:18 16'08 5222 3665 -1557 5219
119 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:22:57 16'15 4074 3637 -437 4166
120 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:27:24 17'08 3410 3451 +41 3313
121 DZIEGIEL Nicolas 13654 H21 2109BO 1:27:42 17'11 3060 3440 +380 3334
122 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 1:27:48 17'12 0 3436 4308
123 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911RA 1:28:03 17'15 3426 3044
124 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:33:40 18'21 4485 3221 -1264 4292
125 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 1:33:58 18'25 4116 3210 -906 4191
126 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:37:02 19'01 4625 3109 -1516 4519
127 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H21 9502IF 1:37:37 19'08 3031 3090 +59 3543
128 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:38:00 19'12 3541 3078 -463 3541
129 LAVOYE Julien 17699 H21 3810RA 1:40:41 19'44 2996 2816
130 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BO 1:41:56 19'59 2903 2959 +56 2781
131 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 1:48:35 21'17 2778 2611
132 MAES Benoit 24372 H21 5604BR 1:50:16 21'37 4781 2736 -2045 4754
133 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 1:52:17 22'00 0 2687 3255
134 CHEVANCE Simon 25536 H21 3811RA 1:55:48 22'42 2605 2449
135 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 2:14:40 26'24 2240 2371
136 EL MASMOUHI Badrdine 20552 H21 8607PC 2:28:25 29'06 1465 2032 +567 2262
LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO pm None 6003 0 6016
MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801RA pm None 5281 0 5281
THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913RA pm None 4671 0 4681
SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF pm None 5634 0 5634
MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ pm None 4273 0 4695
JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO pm None 3467 0 3471
VENET Stephan 26101 H21 7722IF pm None 0 0
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR pm None 2212 0 2212
YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF pm None 0 0 0
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA pm None 4291 0 0