Chaud Clapier (26) - K

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:14:04 6'06 3683 3498 -185 3741
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:15:14 6'37 3033 3230 +197 3100
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:16:19 7'05 1779 3016 +1237 2150
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H12 7807IF 0:17:34 7'38 2467 2801 +334 2538
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:17:46 7'43 2913 2770 -143 3436
6 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:18:18 7'57 2801 2689 -112 2890
7 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H12 4708AQ 0:18:39 8'06 3083 2639 -444 3074
8 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:19:24 8'26 2194 2537 +343 2373
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:19:47 8'36 2145 2487 +342 2385
10 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:20:01 8'42 2057 2458 +401 2219
11 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:20:42 9'00 1727 2377 +650 2049
12 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:20:43 9'00 2368 2375 +7 2598
13 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:21:18 9'15 1871 2310 +439 2030
14 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:21:31 9'21 2301 2287 -14 2342
15 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:21:36 9'23 2075 2278 +203 2122
16 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:21:43 9'26 1606 2266 +660 1975
17 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:22:01 9'34 2121 2235 +114 2335
18 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:22:17 9'41 2625 2208 -417 3108
19 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:22:20 9'42 2446 2203 -243 2566
20 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:22:29 9'46 2952 2189 -763 2952
21 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:23:31 10'13 1932 2093 +161 2046
22 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:23:41 10'17 2616 2078 -538 2594
23 GROSSE Florian 15719 H12 8405PR 0:23:48 10'20 2421 2068 -353 2377
24 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:24:07 10'29 2537 2041 -496 2342
25 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:24:29 10'38 2662 2010 -652 2668
26 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H12 6205NO 0:24:44 10'45 2021 1990 -31 2038
27 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H12 4601MP 0:25:06 10'54 2569 1961 -608 2538
28 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:25:28 11'04 2258 1932 -326 2289
29 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:25:29 11'04 1988 1931 -57 2001
30 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H12 6008PI 0:25:31 11'05 1750 1929 +179 1968
31 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:25:56 11'16 1808 1898 +90 1969
32 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:26:14 11'24 1598 1876 +278 1736
33 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H12 3801RA 0:26:19 11'26 1621 1870 +249 1754
34 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:27:20 11'53 (2000) 1800 1126
35 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D12 7109BO 0:27:27 11'56 1348 1793 +445 1493
36 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:27:28 11'56 2440 1792 -648 2394
37 JEANNERET Marie 24581 D12 7109BO 0:27:56 12'08 1273 1762 +489 1431
38 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:28:02 12'11 2015 1755 -260 2000
39 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D12 4203RA 0:28:15 12'16 536 1742 +1206 1332
40 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:28:32 12'24 1974 1725 -249 1942
41 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:29:11 12'41 1657 1686 +29 1853
42 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:29:39 12'53 0 (2000) 1660 1800
43 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:31:38 13'45 1370 1556 +186 1422
44 MERAT Francois 18286 H12 3913FC 0:32:17 14'02 1816 1524 -292 1759
45 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H12 7004FC 0:34:49 15'08 1371 1413 +42 1406
46 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:34:51 15'09 2284 1412 -872 2259
47 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:35:13 15'18 1420 1397 -23 1613
48 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D12 2105BO 0:35:50 15'34 1328 1373 +45 1487
49 GALINDO Robin 20657 H12 3810RA 0:35:55 15'36 0 (2000) 1370 1155
50 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:38:44 16'50 2094 1271 -823 2151
51 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:40:01 17'23 891 1230 +339 1136
52 LAPERNAT Hugo 22450 H12 5907NO 0:40:32 17'37 0 (2000) 1214 1095
53 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:41:51 18'11 839 1176 +337 1198
54 BORDENAVE Geoffroy 24352 H12 7807IF 0:42:04 18'17 1079 1170 +91 1227
55 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H12 5703LO 0:45:54 19'57 1747 1072 -675 1747
56 MOINE Emeline 24441 D12 8903BO 0:48:05 20'54 (2000) 1023 962
57 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 0:49:08 21'21 1179 1002 -177 1116
58 COMMERE Camille 23510 D12 6008PI 0:52:22 22'46 1403 940 -463 1383
59 BARTIAL Quentin 23364 H12 8903BO 0:54:33 23'43 (2000) 902 848
60 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H12 0615AZ 0:55:25 24'05 753 888 +135 1042
61 JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO 0:55:59 24'20 1114 879 -235 1249
62 PELEMAN Pauline 23878 D12 6008PI 1:16:39 33'19 (2000) 642 616
63 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D12 7703IF 1:18:21 34'03 1537 628 -909 1171
64 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D12 4403PL 1:31:04 39'35 1367 540 -827 1475
JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H12 3810RA pm None 2720 0 2738
BERNET-ROLLANDE Esther 24708 D12 5907NO pm None 1589 0 1589
METENIER Bjork 25234 D12 6803AL pm None 984 0 909