week end du Haut Jura Morez (39) - Ebis

Date : 26/05/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:28:02 8'00 4871 5951 +1080 5390
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:30:05 8'35 4476 5545 +1069 5128
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:30:08 8'36 5623 5536 -87 5472
4 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:32:33 9'18 5272 5125 -147 5659
5 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:33:11 9'28 5009 5027 +18 5144
6 VUILLET Hugo 23464 H16 3913FC 0:37:37 10'44 3677 4435 +758 3756
7 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:38:36 11'01 5144 4322 -822 5261
8 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:39:16 11'13 3977 4248 +271 4130
9 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:40:39 11'36 5297 4104 -1193 5283
10 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:41:50 11'57 4125 3988 -137 4259
11 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:45:24 12'58 4445 3675 -770 4441
12 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:46:19 13'14 4298 3602 -696 4289
13 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:46:50 13'22 3978 3562 -416 4087
14 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:50:04 14'18 4900 3332 -1568 4875
15 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:54:30 15'34 3986 3061 -925 4008
16 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:57:35 16'27 2543 2897 +354 3748
17 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:59:49 17'05 3546 2789 -757 3596
18 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:00:39 17'19 3783 2751 -1032 3746
19 LECUYER CHARDEVEL Simon 26405 H16 3914FC 1:04:43 18'29 2578 2526
20 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 1:04:43 18'29 3336 2578 -758 3332
21 BEN YOUNES Rym 24001 D18 2517FC 1:05:48 18'48 2635 2535 -100 2876
22 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:10:49 20'14 3261 2356 -905 3239
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:11:28 20'25 3685 2334 -1351 3685
24 MARCEL margot 26407 D18 3914FC 1:12:05 20'35 2314 2379
25 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:18:53 22'32 3316 2115 -1201 3187
26 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 1:19:23 22'40 2189 2101 -88 2492
27 PERNOT justine 26408 D18 3914FC 1:23:59 23'59 1986 2265
28 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:25:56 24'33 3161 1941 -1220 3157
29 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 1:41:05 28'52 3078 1650 -1428 2941
30 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:45:54 30'15 2954 1575 -1379 3070
31 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:48:21 30'57 2705 1540 -1165 2847
PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO abandon None 3177 0 3216
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO pm None 3717 0 4213
BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC pm None 3253 0 3494