week end du Haut Jura Morez (39) - E

Date : 26/05/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:30:36 8'44 5788 6666 +878 5938
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:32:40 9'20 6006 6244 +238 6072
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:32:59 9'25 6722 6184 -538 6500
4 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:33:58 9'42 5653 6005 +352 5700
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:34:51 9'57 5530 5853 +323 5610
6 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:36:05 10'18 4974 5653 +679 5151
7 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:37:02 10'34 5270 5508 +238 5387
8 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:37:39 10'45 6771 5418 -1353 6870
9 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:37:55 10'50 4987 5380 +393 5037
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:38:38 11'02 5255 5280 +25 5415
11 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:44:00 12'34 4701 4636 -65 5254
12 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:45:08 12'53 4733 4519 -214 4720
13 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:47:06 13'27 4639 4331 -308 4748
14 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:47:20 13'31 5284 4309 -975 5251
15 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:48:06 13'44 4575 4241 -334 4451
16 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 0:48:21 13'48 3809 4219 +410 4062
17 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:49:21 14'06 4357 4133 -224 4453
18 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 0:49:31 14'08 4119 3507
19 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:50:19 14'22 4700 4054 -646 4652
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:50:29 14'25 4415 4040 -375 4408
21 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H55 9006FC 0:51:23 14'40 0 3970 3811
22 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:53:53 15'23 5595 3785 -1810 5552
23 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 0:56:29 16'08 3675 3611 -64 3859
24 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:58:38 16'45 4005 3479 -526 3866
25 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 0:58:43 16'46 3577 3474 -103 3588
26 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 1:05:12 18'37 3092 3128 +36 3207
27 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:05:33 18'43 3112 3069
28 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:10:39 20'11 4942 2887 -2055 5004
29 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:13:37 21'02 3662 2771 -891 3769
30 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:15:01 21'26 4648 2719 -1929 4325
31 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508FC 1:16:29 21'51 0 2667 2444
32 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:31:06 26'01 4191 2239 -1952 4200
33 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:47:15 30'38 0 1902 2114
34 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:53:15 32'21 2538 1801 -737 2453
GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO abandon None 2677 0 2753
nc GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:03:02 18'00