Val-Suzon (21) - B

Date : 17/06/2012
Distance : 14,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:19:47 5'37 4677 4783 +106 4715
2 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:32:29 6'30 3222 4126 +904 3916
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:32:32 6'30 3932 4124 +192 3933
4 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:36:36 6'48 3898 3950 +52 4042
5 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:43:56 7'19 3183 3671 +488 3396
6 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:44:28 7'21 3860 3653 -207 3842
7 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:44:33 7'21 3669 3650 -19 3709
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:45:04 7'23 3463 3632 +169 3514
9 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:46:42 7'30 3832 3576 -256 3821
10 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:47:40 7'34 2923 3544 +621 3196
11 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:48:24 7'38 3198 3520 +322 3278
12 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:48:44 7'39 3823 3509 -314 3963
13 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:54:57 8'05 3276 3319 +43 3313
14 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:59:02 8'22 3422 3206 -216 3497
15 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 2:01:18 8'32 3791 3146 -645 3783
16 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 2:04:07 8'44 3186 3074 -112 3192
17 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 2:04:26 8'45 3423 3066 -357 3379
18 GERARD Christian 5479 H45 2101BO 2:05:16 8'49 0 3046 0
19 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:16:09 9'35 3412 2803 -609 3138
20 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:16:14 9'35 3459 2801 -658 3239
21 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:17:44 9'41 2770 2715
22 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 2:18:22 9'44 3433 2758 -675 3383
23 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:25:55 10'16 3055 2615 -440 3026
24 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:26:44 10'20 2915 2600 -315 2810
25 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 2:29:56 10'33 2916 2545 -371 2916
26 GIGON Francois 12920 H45 3809RA 2:30:05 10'34 2747 2542 -205 2746
27 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:35:07 10'55 3043 2460 -583 3015
28 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 2:40:25 11'17 3064 2379 -685 2942
29 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 2:42:12 11'25 0 2352 2162
30 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO 2:43:52 11'32 2329 0
31 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 2:44:25 11'34 2321 0
32 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:45:38 11'39 2542 2304 -238 2516
33 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 2:46:33 11'43 2551 2291 -260 2744
34 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 2:48:09 11'50 1878 2269 +391 2128
35 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:49:40 11'56 2169 2249 +80 2236
36 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 3:17:38 13'55 2188 1931 -257 2372
THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA pm None 2098 0 2169
MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO pm None 0 0