CHAMROUSSE (38) - C

Date : 17/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:41:51 6363 7723 +1360 6509
2 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:54:08 4616 5971 +1355 5094
3 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:55:46 5551 5796 +245 6078
4 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:59:09 5020 5464 +444 5340
5 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA 1:04:51 4984 4416
6 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:06:40 4897 4848 -49 4934
7 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:12:20 4553 4468 -85 4527
8 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:12:41 4503 4447 -56 4909
9 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 1:14:02 4803 4366 -437 4846
10 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:14:19 4198 4349 +151 4269
11 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:14:46 5311 4323 -988 5218
12 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H50 6911RA 1:15:21 0 4289 3784
13 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:16:12 4512 4242 -270 4308
14 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:16:15 4777 4239 -538 4803
15 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:18:42 4159 4107 -52 4182
16 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:20:21 3429 4022 +593 3527
17 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:20:21 4295 4022 -273 4247
18 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:21:12 4890 3980 -910 4811
19 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:22:46 4731 3905 -826 4776
20 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810RA 1:25:06 3315 3798 +483 3383
21 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:27:27 3958 3696 -262 3910
22 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:30:06 3705 3587 -118 3710
23 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:30:48 3199 3560 +361 3301
24 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:31:09 4120 3546 -574 4009
25 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:31:21 3538 3770
26 GARON Yannick 21095 H40 2607RA 1:32:26 2839 3497 +658 3239
27 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 1:34:38 4400 3415 -985 4702
28 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:38:51 3608 3270 -338 3540
29 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 1:39:04 4824 3263 -1561 4873
30 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:42:56 3355 3140 -215 3751
31 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:44:21 3524 3097 -427 3310
32 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 1:44:53 3082 2997
33 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:47:09 4053 3016 -1037 3916
34 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:51:03 3675 2910 -765 3923
35 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:52:09 3766 2882 -884 3782
36 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3810RA 1:54:53 3712 2813 -899 3410
37 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:55:07 3921 2808 -1113 3925
38 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:57:06 2415 2760 +345 2452
39 RIVIERE Estelle 22572 D21 2607RA 1:58:28 0 2728 0
40 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 1:59:53 2703 2696 -7 3163
41 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 2:04:52 2260 2588 +328 2808
42 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:11:14 2672 2463 -209 2596
43 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 2:13:46 3019 2416 -603 3095
FOLLET Séverine 25290 D35 3811RA pm 0 1347
SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA pm 4157 0 4496
GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA pm 1729 0 2391
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA pm 4946 0 4567
COTTA Agnès 23130 D40 3810RA pm 0 3629
RAES Laetitia 25359 D35 3811RA pm 0 1768