Dijon (21) - B

Date : 16/06/2012
Distance : 16,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:20:44 4'53 3648 3938 +290 3873
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:21:28 4'56 3932 3902 -30 3922
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:22:44 5'00 3860 3843 -17 3842
4 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:27:40 5'18 3551 3626 +75 3532
5 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:28:35 5'22 3288 3589 +301 3548
6 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:31:14 5'31 3669 3485 -184 3739
7 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:31:27 5'32 3183 3476 +293 3250
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:31:33 5'32 3613 3473 -140 3597
9 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:33:06 5'38 2841 3415 +574 2926
10 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:35:38 5'47 3311 3324 +13 3246
11 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 1:35:46 5'48 3568 3320 -248 3568
12 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:36:33 5'51 2737 3293 +556 2737
13 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:36:33 5'51 3463 3293 -170 3457
14 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:37:58 5'56 2888 3245 +357 2887
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:42:04 6'11 3046 3115 +69 3155
16 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:44:20 6'19 3119 3047 -72 3038
17 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:45:13 6'22 3412 3022 -390 3138
18 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:45:56 6'25 3084 3001 -83 2954
19 GARROT Pascal 6930 H50 2105BO 1:53:18 6'52 0 2806 0
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:54:38 6'56 2916 2773 -143 2945
21 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:55:14 6'59 2368 2759 +391 2584
22 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:57:01 7'05 2916 2717 -199 2916
23 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:57:43 7'08 2798 2701 -97 2886
24 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:58:41 7'11 2886 2679 -207 2886
25 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 2:01:35 7'22 3062 2615 -447 3062
26 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 2:01:45 7'22 2098 2611 +513 2169
27 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 2:05:19 7'35 2024 2537 +513 2233
28 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 2:08:54 7'48 0 2466 2386
29 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:09:04 7'49 2542 2463 -79 2516
30 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 2:11:27 7'58 2142 2419 +277 2099
31 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:12:06 8'00 2915 2407 -508 2799
32 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 2:12:33 8'02 2188 2398 +210 2372
33 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 2:14:34 8'09 2678 2363 -315 2644
34 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 2:14:38 8'09 2361 2374
35 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 2:14:47 8'10 2169 2359 +190 2286
36 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 2:24:07 8'44 2451 2206 -245 2594
37 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:24:15 8'44 2169 2204 +35 2200
38 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 2:27:04 8'54 0 2162 0
39 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 2:28:04 8'58 2347 2147 -200 0
40 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 2:39:39 9'40 2016 1991 -25 2011
41 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 2:48:32 10'12 2155 1886 -269 2155
42 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 3:01:18 10'59 1562 1754 +192 1703
43 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 3:21:22 12'12 1740 1579 -161 1622
RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF abandon None 2029 0 2060
CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO pm None 3086 0 2755
EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU pm None 0 0 2616
REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC pm None 1932 0 1932
MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL pm None 1757 0 1565