Dijon (21) - A

Date : 16/06/2012
Distance : 21,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 1:13:37 3'30 5024 5321 +297 5024
2 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:23:18 3'58 4677 4702 +25 4699
3 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:23:22 3'58 4389 4699 +310 4580
4 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 1:23:24 3'58 4548 4697 +149 4530
5 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 1:23:33 3'58 4325 4688 +363 4415
6 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 1:24:46 4'02 5136 4621 -515 4846
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:25:05 4'03 4826 4604 -222 4750
8 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 1:25:25 4'04 4873 4586 -287 4566
9 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 1:29:09 4'14 4610 4394 -216 4506
10 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 1:32:36 4'24 4023 4230 +207 4162
11 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:34:24 4'29 3963 4150 +187 4007
12 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:34:45 4'30 3898 4134 +236 3983
13 MOUTENET Benoit 17435 H21 2508FC 1:38:52 4'42 3740 3962 +222 4122
14 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:40:22 4'46 3222 3903 +681 3869
15 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:40:43 4'47 3975 3889 -86 3954
16 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:43:07 4'54 3832 3799 -33 3832
17 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:45:25 5'01 3823 3716 -107 3963
18 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:46:17 5'03 3944 3686 -258 3930
19 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:46:37 5'04 3360 3674 +314 3851
20 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:49:55 5'14 3791 3564 -227 3783
21 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:51:53 5'19 3422 3501 +79 3497
22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:56:39 5'33 3198 3358 +160 3198
23 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 1:58:31 5'38 3875 3305 -570 3875
24 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 1:58:46 5'39 3298 0
25 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:59:44 5'42 3459 3272 -187 3239
26 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 2:00:31 5'44 2180 3250 +1070 2727
27 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 2:01:37 5'47 3364 3221 -143 3302
28 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 2:01:56 5'48 3433 3213 -220 3383
29 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 2:06:52 6'02 3423 3088 -335 3379
30 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:10:08 6'11 3010 0
31 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 2:12:21 6'18 3037 2960 -77 3152
32 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 2:12:41 6'19 2950 2952 +2 2996
33 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:15:32 6'27 3043 2890 -153 3015
34 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:15:44 6'27 3055 2886 -169 3026
35 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 2:23:40 6'50 2551 2727 +176 2744
36 GIGON Francois 12920 H45 3809RA 2:25:42 6'56 2747 2689 -58 2746
37 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:29:12 7'06 2923 2625 -298 3098
38 ROUSSELET Laurent 26039 H40 2104BO 2:39:08 7'34 2462 0
39 MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC 3:12:19 9'09 2338 2037 -301 2191
40 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 3:13:08 9'11 1550 2028 +478 1596
GERARD Christian 5479 H45 2101BO pm None 0 0 0
PONSOT Hervé 23906 H21 8903BO pm None 2677 0 0
ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC pm None 0 3275
EYMERE Laurent 15523 H45 6307AU pm None 0 0 2213
MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC pm None 3709 0 3709
GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H35 2301LI pm None 3188 0 3399
REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL pm None 3064 0 2942
PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO pm None 1872 0 1928
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC pm None 1878 0 1951
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF pm None 3029 0 3535