LA BRESSE ARTIMONT (88) - D

Date : 17/06/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:53:40 12'28 6625 6305 -320 6648
2 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:05:27 15'13 4982 5170 +188 5023
3 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 1:08:06 15'50 3656 4969 +1313 3943
4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:08:40 15'58 5426 4928 -498 5237
5 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:12:36 16'53 5063 4661 -402 4952
6 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:14:45 17'23 4956 4527 -429 5022
7 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 1:16:11 17'43 3938 4442 +504 4253
8 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:18:26 18'14 4624 4314 -310 4604
9 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 1:19:03 18'23 2955 4281 +1326 3584
10 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 1:20:20 18'40 4371 4212 -159 4543
11 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:21:47 19'01 4851 4137 -714 4945
12 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:22:25 19'10 3862 4106 +244 4013
13 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:25:34 19'53 3931 3955 +24 4096
14 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:25:53 19'58 4511 3940 -571 4749
15 CARTERET J-Claude 1456 H60 8807LO 1:25:59 19'59 3613 3935 +322 3773
16 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:27:53 20'26 3451 3850 +399 3593
17 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:29:43 20'51 3508 3772 +264 3609
18 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 1:30:23 21'01 3993 3744 -249 3958
19 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:31:40 21'19 0 3691 3372
20 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:31:55 21'22 4343 3681 -662 4247
21 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 1:32:52 21'35 4060 3644 -416 4163
22 LALEVEE Antonin 19323 H14 8809LO 1:37:05 22'34 1513 3485 +1972 2702
23 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D16 5402LO 1:37:26 22'39 2320 3473 +1153 2762
24 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:37:31 22'40 3479 3470 -9 3535
25 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:37:39 22'42 3608 3465 -143 3561
26 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 1:40:40 23'24 0 3361 3067
27 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:40:50 23'26 3677 3356 -321 3711
28 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:43:45 24'07 4003 3261 -742 4103
29 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 1:44:51 24'23 3377 3227 -150 3456
30 DENNY Philippe 21961 H45 5402LO 1:45:27 24'31 3149 3209 +60 3212
31 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:47:28 24'59 3609 3149 -460 3667
32 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H14 5407LO 1:49:01 25'21 2023 3104 +1081 2770
33 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:49:51 25'32 3518 3080 -438 3557
34 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:59:29 27'47 3363 2832 -531 3264
35 HUROT Florence 3414 D45 8807LO 2:08:43 29'56 2628 2629 +1 2694
36 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:12:07 30'43 3084 2561 -523 3197
37 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 2:14:15 31'13 2946 2521 -425 2873
38 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 2:14:31 31'16 3571 2516 -1055 3572
39 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D16 5702LO 2:18:17 32'09 2161 2447 +286 2987
40 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO 2:18:52 32'17 2867 2437 -430 2634
41 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO 2:22:07 33'03 0 2381 2279
42 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 2:23:07 33'16 2589 2364 -225 3278
COLIN Leo 10910 H16 6806AL pm None 3068 0 3391
PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO pm None 3081 0 3318
CURT Daniel 7204 H65 5702LO pm None 2151 0 2433