LA BRESSE ARTIMONT (88) - C

Date : 17/06/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 1:05:55 11'59 6110 5903 -207 6140
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 1:06:33 12'06 5099 5846 +747 5512
3 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:11:04 12'55 5561 5475 -86 5812
4 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:11:38 13'01 4716 5432 +716 4922
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 1:13:55 13'26 5745 5264 -481 5821
6 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 1:16:00 13'49 4800 5119 +319 4896
7 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:16:44 13'57 5226 5071 -155 5355
8 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:19:09 14'23 5023 4916 -107 5105
9 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 1:21:03 14'44 4707 4801 +94 4940
10 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:21:36 14'50 4870 4768 -102 5183
11 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:23:03 15'06 5578 4685 -893 5563
12 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:24:08 15'17 4993 4625 -368 5287
13 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:28:14 16'02 4534 4410 -124 4463
14 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:28:23 16'04 5297 4402 -895 4893
15 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 1:28:54 16'09 3700 4377 +677 4269
16 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 1:31:02 16'33 3717 4274 +557 4515
17 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:31:56 16'42 4197 4232 +35 4299
18 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 1:32:03 16'44 3229 4227 +998 4295
19 DELCEY Justine 25496 D21 5402LO 1:32:33 16'49 0 4204 4467
20 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:33:03 16'55 4974 4181 -793 4965
21 MENGIN Roland 7092 H50 8809LO 1:33:43 17'02 0 4152 3986
22 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809LO 1:34:18 17'08 0 4126 3961
23 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 1:35:17 17'19 3533 4083 +550 3815
24 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:37:51 17'47 3976 3976 +0 3985
25 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:38:21 17'52 3808 3956 +148 3912
26 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:38:47 17'57 4051 3939 -112 4261
27 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:38:58 17'59 3825 3931 +106 4205
28 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 1:40:35 18'17 0 3868 4193
29 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:41:35 18'28 4222 3830 -392 4160
30 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 1:44:44 19'02 2473 3715 +1242 2611
31 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:46:35 19'22 4576 3650 -926 4535
32 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 1:48:39 19'45 2246 3581 +1335 3097
33 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D20 5402LO 1:49:25 19'53 4643 3556 -1087 4438
34 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:49:35 19'55 3531 3551 +20 3517
35 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 1:53:00 20'32 3207 3443 +236 3806
36 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:55:23 20'58 4064 3372 -692 4187
37 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:55:46 21'02 3349 3361 +12 3526
38 BERTRAND Marité 24947 D21 5407LO 1:56:45 21'13 3171 3333 +162 3391
39 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:59:31 21'43 3743 3255 -488 3670
40 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 2:01:25 22'04 3660 3205 -455 3717
41 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 2:05:32 22'49 4127 3099 -1028 4080
42 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 2:12:49 24'08 3170 2929 -241 3314
43 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 2:17:04 24'55 2582 2839 +257 3144
44 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:22:29 25'54 3509 2731 -778 3633
45 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 2:27:16 26'46 2642 0
46 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H55 5116CA 2:27:21 26'47 3133 2641 -492 3152
47 DENNY-BAS Valerie 21400 D45 5402LO 2:28:35 27'00 2706 2619 -87 2651
48 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 2:31:15 27'30 3172 2572 -600 3160
49 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 2:47:06 30'22 2402 2328 -74 2449
MAIRE Camille 17681 D20 8807LO pm None 4414 0 4032
METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO pm None 4759 0 5025
CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL pm None 0 0 3055
ANDRE Anne 19353 D45 5116CA pm None 2064 0 2107
STRIBEAU Melanie 11748 D20 9006FC pm None 3183 0 2692
BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO pm None 4256 0 4314
SECRETAIN Jean-François 26200 H50 6707AL pm None 0 0 0
RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL pm None 3245 0 3254